27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 12 (5+7)   Starter: 41 (17+24)

Män
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Fredrik Redin
6.70
Hammarby IF
6.70
PB
  
Viktor Krogh
5.43
Hammarby IF
5.43
PB
  
Redin6.686.306.706.65
Krogh5.24x4.635.43
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Viktor Krogh
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
PB
  
Fredrik Redin
12.76
Hammarby IF
12.76
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Fredrik Redin
16.63
Hammarby IF
16.63
PB
  
Viktor Krogh
16.33
Hammarby IF
16.33
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nicklas Bélec
5.76
Hammarby IF
5.76
  
Bastian Strömö
5.37
Hammarby IF
5.37
PB
  
Adrian Forsberg
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
PB
  
Bélec5.575.765.625.56
Strömö5.375.014.675.22
Forsberg4.964.584.474.11
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nicklas Bélec
23.95
Hammarby IF
23.95
PB
  
Bastian Strömö
16.97
Hammarby IF
16.97
PB
  
Adrian Forsberg
9.92
Hammarby IF
9.92
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nicklas Bélec
12.03
Hammarby IF
12.03
  
Adrian Forsberg
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Nicklas Bélec
20.56
Hammarby IF
20.56
PB
  
Bastian Strömö
17.61
Hammarby IF
17.61
  
Adrian Forsberg
12.59
Hammarby IF
12.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Isabelle Mangor
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
PB
  
Mangor5.996.336.907.01
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Isabelle Mangor
12.45
Hammarby IF
12.45
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Isabelle Mangor
12.12
Hammarby IF
12.12
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Selma Pålsson
8.74
Hammarby IF
8.74
PB
  
Nathalie Mangor
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
PB
  
Maja Sallnäs
7.54
Hammarby IF
7.54
PB
  
Lena Aouat
6.57
IFK Tumba
6.57
PB
  
Ella Palo
Ella Palo 08, Hammarby
5.09
Hammarby IF
5.09
PB
  
Linnea LövhammarHammarby IF
4.44
PB
  
Pålsson7.618.527.708.74
Mangorx7.556.858.26
Sallnäs6.947.097.547.12
Aouat6.575.956.096.06
Palo4.715.094.644.32
Lövhammar4.444.434.444.26
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Selma Pålsson
20.54
Hammarby IF
20.54
  
Maja Sallnäs
17.82
Hammarby IF
17.82
PB
  
Linnea Lövhammar
15.62
Hammarby IF
15.62
PB
  
Nathalie Mangor
14.37
Hammarby IF
14.37
PB
  
Lena Aouat
12.39
IFK Tumba
12.39
PB
  
Ella Palo
Ella Palo 08, Hammarby
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Selma Pålsson
21.51
Hammarby IF
21.51
  
Maja Sallnäs
18.80
Hammarby IF
18.80
PB
  
Lena Aouat
12.39
IFK Tumba
12.39
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Maja Sallnäs
20.50
Hammarby IF
20.50
PB
  
Selma Pålsson
16.05
Hammarby IF
16.05
  
Nathalie Mangor
14.95
Hammarby IF
14.95
PB
  
Ella Palo
Ella Palo 08, Hammarby
11.14
Hammarby IF
11.14
PB
  
Lena Aouat
10.54
IFK Tumba
10.54
PB
  
Linnea LövhammarHammarby IF
9.14
PB