0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Norman 33:20 | 84 | 33:20 | =PB | |||||
2 | Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Fredrikshof 33:30 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:30 | = | ||||
3 | Florian Kramme Florian Kramme 94, GER 35:00 | 94 | GER | 35:00 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Ray 35:16 | 91 | 35:16 | =PB | |||||
5 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 35:20 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 35:20 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Åkesson 35:36 | 87 | 35:36 | =SB | |||||
7 | Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson 82, Studenterna 35:38 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 35:38 | =SB | ||||
8 | David Nordqvist 35:41 | 86 | 35:41 | =PB | |||||
9 | Tobias Gustafsson Tobias Gustafsson 78, Täby 35:48 | 78 | Täby IS | 35:48 | =PB | ||||
10 | Carl-Johan Fredman Carl-Johan Fredman 92, Runacademy 35:49 | 92 | Runacademy IF | 35:49 | =PB | ||||
11 | Axel Jansson 36:08 | 93 | 36:08 | =PB | |||||
12 | Karl Lundin 36:11 | 88 | 36:11 | = | |||||
13 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 36:13 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 36:13 | =PB | ||||
14 | Johan Malk 36:24 | 71 | 36:24 | =PB | |||||
15 | Erland Jacobsen Erland Jacobsen 89, Fredrikshof 36:24 | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:24 | =PB | ||||
16 | Kim Oskarsson Kim Oskarsson 93, Enhörna 36:30 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 36:30 | =PB | ||||
17 | Marcus Österman 36:32 | 82 | 36:32 | =PB | |||||
18 | Nicklas Rylin 36:42 | 84 | 36:42 | =PB | |||||
19 | Patrik Stenberg 36:48 | 90 | 36:48 | =PB | |||||
20 | Oscar Lindskogen Oscar Lindskogen 96, Fredrikshof 36:56 | 96 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:56 | =PB | ||||
21 | Erik Berggren Erik Berggren 92, Tjelvar 37:08 | 92 | IK Tjelvar | 37:08 | =PB | ||||
22 | Johan Berg 37:09 | 84 | 37:09 | =PB | |||||
23 | Pontus Dackmo 37:09 | 78 | 37:09 | =PB | |||||
24 | Håkan Bonnevier Håkan Bonnevier 83, AIK 37:12 | 83 | AIK | 37:12 | =PB | ||||
25 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 37:13 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 37:13 | =PB | ||||
26 | Nicklas Gustafsson Nicklas Gustafsson 87, Aktivitus 37:16 | 87 | Aktivitus SC | 37:16 | =PB | ||||
27 | Andreas Persson 37:17 | 75 | 37:17 | =PB | |||||
28 | Sebastian Zettergren | 95 | 37:17 | =PB | |||||
29 | Niklas Bonnier 37:18 | 86 | 37:18 | =PB | |||||
30 | Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 37:19 | 90 | Västerås LK | 37:19 | =PB | ||||
31 | Oscar Rosberg 37:29 | 93 | 37:29 | =PB | |||||
32 | John Blomberg 37:34 | 84 | 37:34 | =SB | |||||
33 | Samuel Karlström 37:35 | 84 | 37:35 | =PB | |||||
34 | Henrik Rydelius Henrik Rydelius 75, Lidingö 37:36 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 37:36 | = | ||||
35 | Kalle Zidén Kalle Zidén 90, Studenterna 37:41 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 37:41 | =PB | ||||
36 | Stefan Silfver 37:42 | 63 | 37:42 | =PB | |||||
37 | Per Jaldesjö Per Jaldesjö 89, Handelsbanken 37:43 | 89 | Handelsbanken IF | 37:43 | =PB | ||||
38 | Gustav Wiking 37:44 | 88 | 37:44 | =PB | |||||
39 | Manne Bergström 37:45 | 90 | 37:45 | =PB | |||||
40 | Victor Svahn 37:48 | 94 | 37:48 | =PB | |||||
41 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Upsala IF 37:48 | 01 | Upsala IF | 37:48 | =PB | ||||
42 | Erik Karnebäck 37:55 | 81 | 37:55 | =PB | |||||
43 | David Howding 37:58 | 86 | 37:58 | =PB | |||||
44 | Linus Linde Linus Linde 91, Hammarby 38:00 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 38:00 | =PB | ||||
49 | Victor Liljeroth Victor Liljeroth 88, Täby 38:19 | 88 | Täby IS | 38:19 | =PB | ||||
51 | Martin Lindfors 38:27 | 87 | 38:27 | =PB | |||||
52 | Erik Häggström 38:29 | 88 | 38:29 | =PB | |||||
56 | Jonas Hermansson Jonas Hermansson 71, Enköping 38:40 | 71 | Enköpings AI | 38:40 | =SB | ||||
59 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 38:43 | 69 | Upsala IF | 38:43 | =PB | ||||
64 | Olof Plan 38:54 | 87 | 38:54 | =PB | |||||
69 | Erik Larm 39:02 | 89 | 39:02 | =PB | |||||
71 | Benjamin Balck-Norman Benjamin Balck-Norman 90, Fredrikshof 39:11 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39:11 | =PB | ||||
76 | Magnus Svinhufvud 39:23 | 88 | 39:23 | =PB | |||||
77 | Anders Olausson Anders Olausson 69, Ludvika 39:25 | 69 | Ludvika FFI | 39:25 | =SB | ||||
90 | Jakob Larsson 39:54 | 88 | 39:54 | =PB | |||||
91 | Lucas Hedvall 39:57 | 90 | 39:57 | =PB | |||||
98 | Daniel Bates Daniel Bates 71, Åkersberga 40:18 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 40:18 | =PB | ||||
104 | Mikael Ekman 40:29 | 70 | 40:29 | =PB | |||||
108 | Sven Jönson 40:33 | 66 | 40:33 | =PB | |||||
127 | Magnus Blomdahl Magnus Blomdahl 70, Kalix SK 41:24 | 70 | Kalix SK | 41:24 | =PB | ||||
128 | Stefan Lindblom Stefan Lindblom 68, Runacademy 41:28 | 68 | Runacademy IF | 41:28 | =PB | ||||
141 | Ola Berntsson 41:54 | 70 | 41:54 | =PB | |||||
144 | Stefan Jansson 42:01 | 65 | 42:01 | =SB | |||||
154 | Göran Säfverblad Göran Säfverblad 62, Hässelby 42:18 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 42:18 | =SB | ||||
167 | Alexander Izosimov | 64 | 42:50 | =PB | |||||
203 | John Elliot John Elliot 64, Täby 43:56 | 64 | Täby IS | 43:56 | =SB | ||||
205 | Olle Westblom 43:58 | 58 | 43:58 | =PB | |||||
206 | David Young David Young 61, Runacademy 44:00 | 61 | Runacademy IF | 44:00 | = | ||||
354 | Kjell Bäckström Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna 50:37 | 47 | Solvikingarna | 50:37 | = | ||||
384 | Tommy Wallentin Tommy Wallentin 45, Vallentuna 1:14:55 | 45 | Vallentuna FK | 1:14:55 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Eric Tisell Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby 35:17 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 35:17 | =PB | ||||
154 | Ingemar Kroon 1:00:47 | 43 | 1:00:47 | =SB | |||||
165 | Nils Börje Tallroth 1:04:34 | 41 | 1:04:34 | =PB | |||||
188 | Hans Hvitfeldt 1:19:01 | 45 | 1:19:01 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anja Stolpe 38:30 | 03 | 38:30 | =PB | |||||
2 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, IF Tjalve 38:50 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 38:50 | = | ||||
3 | Eva Svedlund 39:04 | 76 | 39:04 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kerstin Axelsson Kerstin Axelsson 96, Hässelby 39:08 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 39:08 | = | ||||
6 | Camilla Gustafsson Camilla Gustafsson 77, Salt Lake 41:28 | 77 | AC Salt Lake | 41:28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karin Frimodt Karin Frimodt 82, Linnéa 41:35 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 41:35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 41:48 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 41:48 | =SB | ||||
10 | Ida Almén Lagerwall Ida Almén Lagerwall 79, Studenterna 42:26 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 42:26 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 42:35 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 42:35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Helena Olmås 42:38 | 79 | 42:38 | =PB | |||||
17 | Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall | 78 | 43:54 | =PB | |||||
18 | Emma Holstad Emma Holstad 74, Lidingö 43:56 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 43:56 | =SB | ||||
19 | Arina Thorén Arina Thorén 73, Linnéa 44:00 | 73 | IF Linnéa | 44:00 | =PB | ||||
20 | Karin Rosenthal 44:06 | 78 | 44:06 | =SB | |||||
21 | Josefine Lundberg Karman Josefine Lundberg Karman 86, Huddinge 44:09 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 44:09 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lovisa Backemar Lovisa Backemar 85, Spårvägen 44:14 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 44:14 | =PB | ||||
24 | Märta Hallstedt 44:38 | 81 | 44:38 | =PB | |||||
25 | Linda Nyberg 44:50 | 86 | 44:50 | = | |||||
26 | Therese Huggare 44:59 | 75 | 44:59 | =PB | |||||
31 | Eva Rebmann 45:24 | 63 | 45:24 | =PB | |||||
33 | Linda Landén 45:29 | 76 | 45:29 | =SB | |||||
35 | Johanna Thyselius Nilsson Johanna Thyselius Nilsson 75, Umara 45:33 | 75 | Umara SC | 45:33 | =PB | ||||
39 | Anette Westerberg 46:32 | 71 | 46:32 | =PB | |||||
40 | Anna Strandgren Lando | 76 | 46:36 | =PB | |||||
47 | Åsa Pärlered 47:34 | 66 | 47:34 | =SB | |||||
50 | Caroline Claar Delin | 63 | 48:41 | =PB | |||||
67 | Ann-Kristin Juntti-Henriksson | 66 | 51:30 | =PB | |||||
84 | Rani Edgren 1:01:01 | 53 | 1:01:01 | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Öst Elisabeth Öst 64, Lidingö 49:47 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 49:47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kerstin Holmgren Kerstin Holmgren 59, Hammarby 49:49 | 59 | Hammarby IF | 49:49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anne Österdahl 49:59 | 63 | 49:59 | =PB | |||||
18 | Anna Malmerfelt Anna Malmerfelt 64, Åkersberga TF 50:55 | 64 | Åkersberga TF | 50:55 | =PB | ||||
152 | Carina Enedotter 1:12:48 | 54 | 1:12:48 | =PB |