27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Start och mål på Norra Fiskartorpsvägen   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Norman
33:20
PB
  
2Hannes Bjernhagen
33:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:30
  
3Florian Kramme
Florian Kramme 94, GER
35:00
94GER
35:00
PB
  
4David Ray
35:16
PB
  
5Axel Lönnqvist
35:20
Hässelby SK
35:20
  
6Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
35:36
Saltsjöbadens IF
35:36
SB
  
7Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
35:38
FK Studenterna
35:38
PB
  
8David Nordqvist
35:41
PB
  
9Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
35:48
PB
  
10Carl-Johan Fredman
35:49
Runacademy IF
35:49
PB
  
11Axel Jansson
36:08
PB
  
12Karl Lundin
Karl Lundin 88, Stockholmstullen
36:11
Stockholmstullens IF
36:11
  
13Stefan Hållberg
36:13
IFK Lidingö
36:13
PB
  
14Johan Malk
36:24
PB
  
15Erland Jacobsen
36:24
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:24
PB
  
16Kim Oskarsson
36:30
Enhörna IF
36:30
PB
  
17Marcus Österman
36:32
PB
  
18Nicklas Rylin
36:42
PB
  
19Patrik Stenberg
36:48
PB
  
20Oscar Lindskogen
36:56
PB
  
21Erik Berggren
37:08
IK Tjelvar
37:08
PB
  
22Johan Berg
37:09
PB
  
23Pontus Dackmo
Pontus Dackmo 78, Lidingö SOK
37:09
IFK Lidingö SOK
37:09
PB
  
24Håkan BonnevierAIK
37:12
PB
  
25Fredrik Nybäck
37:13
Spårvägens FK
37:13
PB
  
26Nicklas Gustafsson
37:16
PB
  
27Andreas Persson
37:17
PB
  
28Sebastian Zettergren
37:17
PB
  
29Niklas Bonnier
Niklas Bonnier 86, Lidingö SOK
37:18
IFK Lidingö SOK
37:18
PB
  
30Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
37:19
Västerås LK
37:19
PB
  
31Oscar Rosberg
37:29
PB
  
32John Blomberg
37:34
PB
  
33Samuel Karlström
37:35
PB
  
34Henrik Rydelius
37:36
IFK Lidingö
37:36
  
35Kalle Zidén
Kalle Zidén 90, Studenterna
37:41
FK Studenterna
37:41
PB
  
36Stefan Silfver
37:42
PB
  
37Per Jaldesjö
37:43
PB
  
38Gustav Wiking
37:44
PB
  
39Manne Bergström
37:45
PB
  
40Victor Svahn
37:48
PB
  
41Albin Wägmark
37:48
Upsala IF
37:48
PB
  
42Erik Karnebäck
37:55
PB
  
43David Källström
37:58
PB
  
44Linus Linde
38:00
Hammarby IF
38:00
PB
  
49Victor LiljerothTäby IS
38:19
PB
  
51Martin Lindfors
38:27
PB
  
52Erik Häggström
38:29
PB
  
56Jonas Hermansson
38:40
Enköpings AI
38:40
PB
  
59Svante Lenke
38:43
Upsala IF
38:43
PB
  
64Olof Plan
38:54
PB
  
69Erik Larm
39:02
PB
  
71Benjamin Balck-Norman
39:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:11
PB
  
76Magnus Svinhufvud
39:23
PB
  
77Anders Olausson
39:25
PB
  
90Jakob Larsson
39:54
PB
  
91Lucas Hedvall
39:57
PB
  
98Daniel Bates
Daniel Bates 71, Åkersberga
40:18
Åkersberga SK
40:18
PB
  
104Mikael Ekman
40:29
PB
  
108Sven Jönson
40:33
PB
  
127Magnus Blomdahl
41:24
PB
  
128Stefan Lindblom
41:28
Runacademy IF
41:28
PB
  
141Ola Berntsson
41:54
PB
  
144Stefan Jansson
Stefan Jansson 65, Lidingö SOK
42:01
IFK Lidingö SOK
42:01
PB
  
154Göran Säfverblad
42:18
Hässelby SK
42:18
PB
  
167Alexander Izosimov
42:50
PB
  
203John Elliot
43:56
Täby IS
43:56
PB
  
205Olle Westblom
43:58
PB
  
206David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
44:00
Runacademy IF
44:00
  
354Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
50:37
Solvikingarna
50:37
  
384Tommy Wallentin
1:14:55
Vallentuna FK
1:14:55
  
Final B
1Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
35:17
Hässelby SK
35:17
PB
  
154Ingemar Kroon
1:00:47
PB
  
165Nils Börje Tallroth
1:04:34
PB
  
188Hans Hvitfeldt
1:19:01
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Anja Stolpe
38:30
PB
  
2Elmina Saksi
38:50
IF Tjalve
38:50
  
3Eva Svedlund
39:04
PB
  
4Kerstin Axelsson
39:08
Hässelby SK
39:08
  
6Camilla Gustafsson
41:28
PB
  
7Karin Frimodt
41:35
IF Linnéa
41:35
PB
  
8Marielle Ahlin
41:48
Enköpings AI
41:48
SB
  
10Ida Almén Lagerwall
42:26
PB
  
11Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
42:35
Hässelby SK
42:35
PB
  
12Helena Olmås
42:38
PB
  
17Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall
43:54
PB
  
18Emma Holstad
43:56
IFK Lidingö
43:56
PB
  
19Arina Thorén
44:00
IF Linnéa
44:00
PB
  
20Karin Rosenthal
44:06
PB
  
21Josefine Lundberg KarmanHuddinge AIS
44:09
PB
  
22Lovisa Backemar
44:14
Spårvägens FK
44:14
PB
  
24Märta HallstedtTäby IS
44:38
PB
  
25Linda Nyberg
44:50
  
26Therese Huggare
44:59
PB
  
31Eva Rebmann
45:24
PB
  
33Linda Landén
45:29
SB
  
35Johanna Thyselius Nilsson
45:33
PB
  
39Anette Westerberg
46:32
PB
  
40Anna Strandgren Lando
46:36
PB
  
47Åsa Pärlered
47:34
PB
  
50Caroline Claar Delin
48:41
IFK Lidingö SOK
48:41
PB
  
67Ann-Kristin Juntti-Henriksson
51:30
PB
  
84Rani Spets Edgren
1:01:01
PB
  
Final B
5Elisabeth Öst
49:47
IFK Lidingö
49:47
PB
  
6Kerstin Holmgren
49:49
Hammarby IF
49:49
PB
  
8Anne Österdahl
49:59
PB
  
18Anna Malmerfelt
50:55
PB
  
152Carina Enedotter
1:12:48
PB