27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arrangör: Wärnamo SK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
33:14
Eksjö Södra IK
33:14
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Simon Magnusson
33:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Felix Ingvarsson
34:14
Apladalens LK
34:14
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Kristofer TilderkvistApladalens LK
34:33
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Hugo Evebring
35:24
IFK Halmstad
35:24
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Niklas AgnesundHabo FIF-04
35:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Magnus Esberg
35:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
36:03
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
36:17
Lidköpings VSK
36:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
10Arvid Berglund
37:16
Tranås AIF
37:16
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
37:33
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
12Victor Hörnquist
37:36
Anderstorps OK
37:36
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
13Knut Mattsson
37:38
Apladalens LK
37:38
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
14Tobias Johansson
37:38
Glasrikets RC
37:38
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
15Johan Nilsson
37:45
Majornas IK
37:45
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
16Micael Lindqvist
37:46
Apladalens LK
37:46
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
18Pär Johansson
37:49
Apladalens LK
37:49
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
19Marcus Hyttfors
37:59
Majornas IK
37:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
P14 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Andersson
19:46
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
22:48
Lidköpings IS
22:48
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Ted Sand
Ted Sand 10
22:56
10
22:56
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
37:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Elizabeth Torkelsson
37:52
IKHP Huskvarna
37:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
38:25
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
38:53
IFK Växjö
38:53
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Hanna Seppas
Hanna Seppas 86, Runacademy
39:13
Runacademy IF
39:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
F13 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson 10
22:59
10
22:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Magdalena Mirzac
Magdalena Mirzac 11, Wärnamo
25:28
11Wärnamo SK
25:28
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Alice Haraldsson
26:47
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana