27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Finspångs SOK

Män
M 7.2 km     


Final A

Final

1Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
21:16
  
2Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
22:13
  
3Fredrik Billström
22:34
FK Studenterna
22:34
  
4Peter Öberg
23:01
  
5William PommerIK Akele
23:33
  
6Linus Jansson
23:37
Hässelby SK
23:37
  
7Andreas Törnkvist
24:56
  
8John Gruväng
John Gruväng 82, Finspångs SOK
25:00
Finspångs SOK
25:00
  
9Robert Gustafsson
25:31
Finspångs AIK
25:31
  
10Roushan Rezvani
Roushan Rezvani 91, Linköpings OK
25:42
Linköpings OK
25:42
  
11Tom Eriksson
25:42
  
12Jasko Jusufbegovic
25:49
IK Nocout.se
25:49
  
13Martin Theander
25:52
IFK Lidingö
25:52
  
14Joakim Nyström
26:09
  
15Daniel Löfgren Wallén
26:12
  
P13 1.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Lundmark
5:27
Finspångs AIK
5:27
  
2Amelon Abraham
5:46
  
3Oskar Wallin
6:16
Finspångs AIK
6:16
  
4Isac Lundmark
6:20
Finspångs AIK
6:20
  
Kvinnor
K 7.2 km     


Final A

Final

1Anastasia Denisova
23:30
Sävedalens AIK
23:30
  
2Sara Christiansson
23:59
Sävedalens AIK
23:59
  
3Frida Michold
26:21
IK Akele
26:21
  
4Victoria Esping
26:42
  
5Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
27:55
Stora Skedvi IK
27:55
  
6Elmina Saksi
29:38
IF Tjalve
29:38
  
7Jenny Lindblom
29:50
Finspångs AIK
29:50
  
8Åsa Gunnarsson
30:52
Finspångs AIK
30:52
  
9Anna Lindebring
30:53
Finspångs AIK
30:53
  
10Daphne Wezenberg
30:55
Finspångs AIK
30:55
  
11Elsa Pettersson
31:29
Finspångs AIK
31:29
  
12Emma Engström
Emma Engström 07, Finspångs SOK
31:38
Finspångs SOK
31:38
  
13Johanna Fransson
31:42
  
14Anna Ekström
32:01
  
15Maria Karlsson
32:10
  
F13 1.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
5:46
Finspångs AIK
5:46
  
2Stella Petersson
6:18
  
3Tilde Andersson
6:30
Turebergs FK
6:30
  
4Nelly Hjertman
6:34
Finspångs AIK
6:34