0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 7.2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Keep Up 21:16 | 86 | Keep Up RC | 21:16 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 22:13 | 95 | Högby IF | 22:13 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 22:34 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 22:34 | = | ||||
4 | Peter Öberg 23:01 | 80 | 23:01 | = | |||||
5 | William Pommer William Pommer 95, Akele 23:33 | 95 | IK Akele | 23:33 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 23:37 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 23:37 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Törnkvist 24:56 | 03 | 24:56 | = | |||||
8 | John Gruväng John Gruväng 82, Finspångs SOK 25:00 | 82 | Finspångs SOK | 25:00 | = | ||||
9 | Robert Gustafsson Robert Gustafsson 86, Finspång 25:31 | 86 | Finspångs AIK | 25:31 | = | ||||
10 | Roushan Rezvani Roushan Rezvani 91, Linköpings OK 25:42 | 91 | Linköpings OK | 25:42 | = | ||||
11 | Tom Eriksson 25:42 | 90 | 25:42 | = | |||||
12 | Jasko Jusufbegovic Jasko Jusufbegovic 87, Nocout.se 25:49 | 87 | IK Nocout.se | 25:49 | = | ||||
13 | Martin Theander 25:52 | 77 | 25:52 | = | |||||
14 | Joakim Nyström Joakim Nyström 88, OK Hällen 26:09 | 88 | OK Hällen | 26:09 | = | ||||
15 | Daniel Löfgren Wallén | 84 | 26:12 | = | |||||
P13 1.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Lundmark Arvid Lundmark 08, Finspång 5:27 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 5:27 | = | ||||
2 | Amelon Abraham Amelon Abraham 09, Finspång 5:46 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 5:46 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Wallin Oskar Wallin 09, Finspång 6:16 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 6:16 | = | ||||
4 | Isac Lundmark Isac Lundmark 08, Finspång 6:20 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 6:20 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 7.2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova 93, Sävedalen 23:30 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 23:30 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Sävedalen 23:59 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Michold Frida Michold 95, Akele 26:21 | 95 | IK Akele | 26:21 | = | ||||
4 | Victoria Esping 26:42 | 86 | 26:42 | = | |||||
5 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi 27:55 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 27:55 | = | ||||
6 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, IF Tjalve 29:38 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 29:38 | = | ||||
7 | Jenny Lindblom Jenny Lindblom 82, Finspång 29:50 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 29:50 | = | ||||
8 | Åsa Gunnarsson Åsa Gunnarsson 77, Finspång 30:52 | 77 | Finspångs AIK | 30:52 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Lindebring Anna Lindebring 71, Finspång 30:53 | 71 | Finspångs AIK | 30:53 | = | ||||
10 | Daphne Wezenberg Daphne Wezenberg 82, Finspång 30:55 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 30:55 | = | ||||
11 | Elsa Pettersson Elsa Pettersson 05, Finspång 31:29 | 05 | Finspångs AIK | 31:29 | = | ||||
12 | Emma Engström Emma Engström 07, Finspångs SOK 31:38 | 07 | Finspångs SOK | 31:38 | = | ||||
13 | Johanna Fransson 31:42 | 91 | 31:42 | = | |||||
14 | Anna Ekström 32:01 | 74 | 32:01 | = | |||||
15 | Maria Karlsson 32:10 | 79 | 32:10 | = | |||||
F13 1.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 5:46 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 5:46 | = | ||||
2 | Stella Petersson | 09 | 6:18 | = | |||||
3 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 09, Tureberg 6:30 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 6:30 | = | ||||
4 | Nelly Hjertman Nelly Hjertman 09, Finspång 6:34 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 6:34 | = |