22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Lida friluftsgård   Arrangör: Tullinge FI och Huddinge AIS

Män
M 9 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
29:11
Högby IF
29:11
  
2Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
29:28
92NOR
29:28
  
3Oliver Löfqvist
29:35
Spårvägens FK
29:35
  
4Linus Rosdahl
29:37
IK Akele
29:37
  
5Max Peter BejmerHälle IF
29:39
  
6Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
29:42
94NOR
29:42
  
7Napoleon Solomon
29:45
Turebergs FK
29:45
  
8John Kingstedt
29:50
Hässelby SK
29:50
  
9Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
29:57
KFUM Örebro
29:57
  
10Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
30:10
94DEN
30:10
  
11Emil Millán de la Oliva
30:13
Eskilstuna FI
30:13
  
12Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, DEN
30:22
95DEN
30:22
  
13Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
30:23
99NOR
30:23
  
14Omar Ismail
30:24
Högby IF
30:24
  
15Johan Fagerberg
30:34
Spårvägens FK
30:34
  
16Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
30:45
IKHP Huskvarna
30:45
  
17Haben Kidane
31:03
IFK Lidingö
31:03
  
18Marcus Rønn
Marcus Rønn 93, DEN
31:03
93DEN
31:03
  
19Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 00, FIN
31:13
00FIN
31:13
  
20Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
31:14
94DEN
31:14
  
21Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
31:31
00FIN
31:31
  
22Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
31:44
01FIN
31:44
  
23Amaury Gouverneur
Amaury Gouverneur 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
31:50
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
31:50
  
24Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
32:04
96FIN
32:04
  
M Terräng lag     


Final A

Final

1Sverige SWE
8.00
  
  David Nilsson  87, Oliver Löfqvist  98, Linus Rosdahl  92
2Norge 
Norge  
21.00
NOR
21.00
  
  Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse, Erik Udø Pedersen, Mathias Flak
3Danmark 
Danmark  
40.00
DEN
40.00
  
  Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen, Jacob Sommer Simonsen, Marcus Rønn
4Finland 
Finland  
62.00
FIN
62.00
  
  Leevi Keronen, Mika Kotiranta, Mustafe Muuse
P19 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, NOR
19:26
03NOR
19:26
  
2Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN
19:40
04DEN
19:40
  
3Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
19:50
03DEN
19:50
  
4Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR
19:57
03NOR
19:57
  
5Philip Massacand
Philip Massacand 02, NOR
20:05
02NOR
20:05
  
6Jonathan Grahn
20:12
Mölndals AIK
20:12
  
7Yohannes Kiflay
20:27
Hässelby SK
20:27
  
8Mathias Vanem Aas
Mathias Vanem Aas 04, NOR
20:28
04NOR
20:28
  
9Kristoffer Sagli
Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR
20:40
02NOR
20:40
  
10Albin Gezelius
20:45
IFK Mora
20:45
  
11Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
20:46
IKHP Huskvarna
20:46
  
12Arvid Backteman
20:46
Sävedalens AIK
20:46
  
13Tord Franke Ulset
Tord Franke Ulset 03, NOR
20:49
03NOR
20:49
  
14Arash Ahmad Gul
Arash Ahmad Gul 03, FIN
20:50
03FIN
20:50
  
15Rasmus Krogell
Rasmus Krogell 02, FIN
20:53
02FIN
20:53
  
16Malthe Bøgebjerg
Malthe Bøgebjerg 03, DEN
20:59
03DEN
20:59
  
17Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
21:04
Västerås FK
21:04
  
18Leonard Markén
Leonard Markén 03, FIN
21:04
03FIN
21:04
  
19Elias Shifris
Elias Shifris 02, DEN
21:10
02DEN
21:10
  
20Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, DEN
21:20
04DEN
21:20
  
21Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
21:23
Västerås FK
21:23
  
22Karlos Kemppaala
Karlos Kemppaala 04, FIN
21:29
04FIN
21:29
  
23Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
21:41
02FIN
21:41
  
24Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
21:46
IKHP Huskvarna
21:46
  
25Linus Jansson
21:54
Hässelby SK
21:54
  
26Martin Skytte Glerup
Martin Skytte Glerup 03, DEN
22:35
03DEN
22:35
  
P19 Terräng lag     


Final A

Final

1Norge 
Norge  
10.00
NOR
10.00
  
  Abdullahi Dahir Rabi, Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen, Philip Massacand
2Danmark 
Danmark  
21.00
DEN
21.00
  
  Axel Vang Christensen, Joel Ibler Lillesø, Malthe Bøgebjerg
3Sverige SWE
27.00
  
  Jonathan Grahn  04, Albin Gezelius  03, Benjamin Claesson  02
4Finland 
Finland  
47.00
FIN
47.00
  
  Arash Ahmad Gul, Rasmus Krogell, Leonard Markén
M35 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
27:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
27:51
  
M35
2Thomas Kvarnehag
38:56
Spårvägens FK
38:56
  
M35
3Fredrik RosenqvistHuddinge AIS
40:46
  
M35
M40 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jan Kaas
Jan Kaas 80, FIN
28:03
80FIN
28:03
  
M40
M45 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1þórólfur Ingi þórsson
þórólfur Ingi þórsson 76, ISL
28:50
76ISL
28:50
  
M45
2Fredrik Sohlberg
29:38
Fredrikshofs FIF
29:38
  
M45
3Jakob Hedberg
Jakob Hedberg 72, Uppsala LK
35:15
Uppsala LK
35:15
  
M45
M50 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Niklas KåviusAXA SC
35:29
  
M50
2Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI
35:30
Eskilstuna FI
35:30
  
M50
3Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
52:41
IKJ Haninge
52:41
  
M50
M55 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
33:31
Tullinge FI
33:31
  
M55
2Ola BäckströmIK Stål
37:06
  
M55
3Mikael HanssonIF Start
38:20
  
M55
4Morgan Sällström
40:51
Västerås LK
40:51
  
M55
M60 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
37:31
Spårvägens FK
37:31
  
M60
M70 4.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Bo Persson
22:03
Almby IK
22:03
  
M70
2Alex Bonn
Alex Bonn 51, Spårvägen
24:20
Spårvägens FK
24:20
  
M70
3Lars Söderberg
26:06
Vallentuna FK
26:06
  
M70
4Christer Schapiro
28:01
Team Club Running Stockholm
28:01
  
M70
M75 4.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
27:47
Löparnas vänner IF
27:47
  
M75
Kvinnor
K 9 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Sara Christiansson
34:07
Sävedalens AIK
34:07
  
2Charlotte Andersson
34:18
IFK Umeå
34:18
  
3Mathilde Theisen
Mathilde Theisen 93, NOR
34:24
93NOR
34:24
  
4Linnéa Sennström
34:38
Hässelby SK
34:38
  
5Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
34:55
90FIN
34:55
  
6Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
34:59
01FIN
34:59
  
7Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
35:02
88FIN
35:02
  
8Ine Bakken
Ine Bakken 96, NOR
35:08
96NOR
35:08
  
9Moa Enmark
35:10
Hälle IF
35:10
  
10Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
35:13
90FIN
35:13
  
11Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
35:26
88NOR
35:26
  
12Maria Larsson
35:31
IK Stern
35:31
  
13Helene Svane
Helene Svane 91, DEN
35:33
91DEN
35:33
  
14Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
35:48
99ISL
35:48
  
15Karoline Holsen Kyte
Karoline Holsen Kyte 93, NOR
36:09
93NOR
36:09
  
16Emilia LillemoTäby IS
36:29
  
17Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN
36:43
94DEN
36:43
  
18Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
37:09
97DEN
37:09
  
19Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
37:47
96DEN
37:47
  
K Terräng lag     


Final A

Final

1Sverige SWE
7.00
  
 Sara Christiansson  97, Charlotte Andersson  85, Linnéa Sennström  00
2Finland 
Finland  
18.00
FIN
18.00
  
 Nina Chydenius, Nathalie Blomqvist, Suvi Miettinen
3Norge 
Norge  
22.00
NOR
22.00
  
 Mathilde Theisen, Ine Bakken, Kristine Eikrem Engeset
4Danmark 
Danmark  
48.00
DEN
48.00
  
 Helene Svane, Marie Holst Mørch, Sara Schou Kristensen
F19 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
23:25
03NOR
23:25
  
2Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
23:25
05DEN
23:25
  
3Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
23:28
03FIN
23:28
  
4Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR
23:32
04NOR
23:32
  
5Thea Charlotte Knutsen
Thea Charlotte Knutsen 04, NOR
23:36
04NOR
23:36
  
6Nora Lundin
23:42
Hammarby IF
23:42
  
7Julia SvennbladHälle IF
23:48
  
8Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR
23:49
02NOR
23:49
  
9Astrid My Rønde Kristensen
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen 04, DEN
23:52
04DEN
23:52
  
10Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
23:55
02NOR
23:55
  
11Paulina Hultberg
24:02
Alingsås IF
24:02
  
12Meija Peterson
24:06
IF Göta Karlstad
24:06
  
13Marie-Louise Jørgensen
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 03, DEN
24:11
03DEN
24:11
  
14Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN
24:14
04DEN
24:14
  
15Elvira Bredin
24:20
Turebergs FK
24:20
  
16Filippa Hägglund
24:30
Upsala IF
24:30
  
17Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
24:31
02FIN
24:31
  
18Venla Saari
Venla Saari 03, FIN
24:36
03FIN
24:36
  
19Mathilde Meedom Larsen
Mathilde Meedom Larsen 04, DEN
24:44
04DEN
24:44
  
20Freja Riegels Jakobsen
Freja Riegels Jakobsen 04, DEN
24:49
04DEN
24:49
  
F19 Terräng lag     


Final A

Final

1Norge 
Norge  
10.00
NOR
10.00
  
 Ingeborg Østgård, Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg, Thea Charlotte Knutsen
2Sverige SWE
24.00
  
 Nora Lundin  03, Julia Svennblad  03, Paulina Hultberg  05
3Danmark 
Danmark  
24.00
DEN
24.00
  
 Sofia Thøgersen, Astrid My Rønde Kristensen, Marie-Louise Jørgensen
4Finland 
Finland  
38.00
FIN
38.00
  
 Ilona Mononen, Lotta-Maria Maine, Venla Saari
K45 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nagle
36:31
IF Start
36:31
  
K45
2Marina Halldin
43:39
Waxholms OK
43:39
  
K45
K50 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Frída Rún Thórdardóttir
Frída Rún Thórdardóttir 70, ISL
35:59
70ISL
35:59
  
K50
2Annica SjölundIF Start
42:33
  
K50
K60 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta Thomasson
53:40
Spårvägens FK
53:40
  
K60
K65 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
42:44
  
K65
2Ljiljana PerssonAlmby IK
51:43
  
K65
K70 4.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Britt ErikssonIF Start
27:18
  
K70
2Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
33:06
Lidköpings IS
33:06
  
K70
K80 4.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
36:46
LK Nyköpings Runners
36:46
  
K80

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik