22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arrangör: IFK Nora

Män
M35 Halvmaraton     
1Per Arvidsson
1:10:07
IF Start
1:10:07
PB
  
2Andreas Ingberg
1:13:50
Örebro AIK
1:13:50
SB
  
3Christoffer Skantz
1:17:50
IF Göta Karlstad
1:17:50
PB
  
4Fredrik Rådström
1:19:39
Hällefors LK
1:19:39
SB
  
5Jakob Nilsson
Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK
1:20:10
Örebro AIK
1:20:10
SB
  
6Gustav Grek
Gustav Grek 82, Örebro AIK
1:20:30
Örebro AIK
1:20:30
PB
  
7Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
1:20:41
Örebro AIK
1:20:41
  
8Mathias Viktorsson
1:20:45
LK Gränslöst
1:20:45
PB
  
9Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:03
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:03
SB
  
10Björn Eriksson
1:24:21
Örebro AIK
1:24:21
PB
  
11Richard Dahlgren
1:29:09
Örebro AIK
1:29:09
PB
  
12Joel Redeskog
1:29:24
Kumla SF
1:29:24
PB
  
13Per Malm
Per Malm 84, Örebro AIK
1:29:36
Örebro AIK
1:29:36
PB
  
14Mikael VestergårdAlmby IK
1:34:53
PB
  
15Tobias Forsell
Tobias Forsell 83, Hällefors LK
1:39:31
Hällefors LK
1:39:31
PB
  
16Martin Nilsson
1:45:20
IFK Nora
1:45:20
PB
  
M40 Halvmaraton     
1Fredrik Eriksson
1:13:20
IK Akele
1:13:20
SB
  
2Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
1:17:45
Lidköpings VSK
1:17:45
PB
  
3Mikael Tisjö
1:18:23
F Bålsta IK
1:18:23
SB
  
4Elias Zika
1:19:42
IF Start
1:19:42
PB
  
5Markus Liljenroth
1:20:38
Örebro AIK
1:20:38
PB
  
6Pär Englund
1:21:20
IF Start
1:21:20
SB
  
7Mårten Thelin
1:21:39
IK Akele
1:21:39
PB
  
8Mikael Waldenborg
1:25:20
Örebro AIK
1:25:20
PB
  
9Fredrik Zeitelberg
1:26:57
Örebro AIK
1:26:57
PB
  
10Jonas Janegren
1:33:58
IF Start
1:33:58
PB
  
11Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 78, Storådalen
1:35:00
Storådalens SK
1:35:00
PB
  
12Claes Nilsson
1:43:42
Vretstorps IF
1:43:42
PB
  
13Andrew Lowry
Andrew Lowry 79, Örebro AIK
1:44:37
Örebro AIK
1:44:37
PB
  
M45 Halvmaraton     
1Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
1:12:09
Örebro AIK
1:12:09
SB
  
2Erik Framme
1:14:50
Hälle IF
1:14:50
SB
  
3Fredrik Johnsson
1:19:52
Örebro AIK
1:19:52
  
4Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
1:20:31
PB
  
5Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
1:22:33
Västerås LK
1:22:33
PB
  
6Göran Johanson
1:24:12
F Bålsta IK
1:24:12
PB
  
7Tommy Sundberg
Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK
1:26:41
Hällefors LK
1:26:41
PB
  
8Ulf Lekeborn
Ulf Lekeborn 74, Storådalen
1:27:37
Storådalens SK
1:27:37
PB
  
9Johan Svanholm
Johan Svanholm 76, Örebro AIK
1:27:42
Örebro AIK
1:27:42
PB
  
10Rickard Bergström
1:29:30
Örebro AIK
1:29:30
PB
  
11Fredrik Widfeldt
1:29:59
IF Tjalve
1:29:59
PB
  
12Edmund Kurt
Edmund Kurt 73, Örebro AIK
1:30:50
Örebro AIK
1:30:50
PB
  
13Jonas Färnstrand
1:36:57
Örebro AIK
1:36:57
PB
  
14Erik Hammarström
1:50:46
Örebro AIK
1:50:46
PB
  
15Mattias Larsson
Mattias Larsson 72, Östansjö SK
2:05:36
Östansjö SK
2:05:36
PB
  
M50 Halvmaraton     
1Per Åsberg
1:20:14
LK Roslagen
1:20:14
SB
  
2Magnus Magnusson
1:20:33
IK Lerum FI
1:20:33
SB
  
3Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
1:23:11
Björnstorps IF
1:23:11
PB
  
4Anders Pihl
1:24:06
IK Lerum FI
1:24:06
PB
  
5Lennart Olsson
1:24:15
IK Lerum FI
1:24:15
PB
  
6Daniel Bjärsvik
Daniel Bjärsvik 71, IKHP Huskvarna
1:26:19
IKHP Huskvarna
1:26:19
PB
  
7Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
1:27:40
PB
  
8Fredrik Hartman
1:27:50
Örebro AIK
1:27:50
PB
  
9Daniel Bjurhamn
1:30:57
IK Nocout.se
1:30:57
PB
  
10Jesper Damström
1:31:30
Örebro AIK
1:31:30
PB
  
11Peter Törnqvist
Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK
1:31:57
Östansjö SK
1:31:57
PB
  
12Magnus Liljerås
Magnus Liljerås 68, Östansjö SK
1:33:08
Östansjö SK
1:33:08
PB
  
13Lars Ritzén
Lars Ritzén 71, Oskarshamn
1:35:57
Oskarshamns SK
1:35:57
PB
  
14Tomas Galmén
Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK
1:36:58
Örebro AIK
1:36:58
PB
  
15Magnus Dahlberg
Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK
1:37:56
Västerås FK
1:37:56
PB
  
16Daniel Öst
Daniel Öst 68, Östansjö SK
1:38:20
Östansjö SK
1:38:20
PB
  
17Ulf Carlson
1:44:27
IFK Nora
1:44:27
PB
  
18Fredrik SandbergIFK Nora
1:46:34
PB
  
19Mats Ericsson
1:46:56
IFK Nora
1:46:56
PB
  
20Peter AnderssonIFK Nora
1:49:40
PB
  
21Anders Malmskär
Anders Malmskär 67, Östansjö SK
1:52:59
Östansjö SK
1:52:59
PB
  
22Jimmy Glinnerås
1:54:40
Örebro AIK
1:54:40
PB
  
23Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
1:56:16
IKJ Haninge
1:56:16
SB
  
24Peter Sparrow
Peter Sparrow 68, Örebro AIK
2:01:54
Örebro AIK
2:01:54
PB
  
25Kent Johansson
Kent Johansson 68, Östansjö SK
2:05:30
Östansjö SK
2:05:30
PB
  
26Greger KammerlandIFK Nora
2:20:06
PB
  
M55 Halvmaraton     
1Anders Dahl
Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK
1:17:23
Högbo AIK
1:17:23
SB
  
2Sören Forsberg
1:20:51
Örebro AIK
1:20:51
PB
  
3Sören Persson
1:23:09
IF Göta Karlstad
1:23:09
PB
  
4Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
1:24:42
Trångsvikens IF
1:24:42
PB
  
5Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
1:26:22
Eksjö Södra IK
1:26:22
SB
  
6Pasi Salonen
1:29:38
IK Trasten
1:29:38
SB
  
7Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
1:33:23
Solvikingarna
1:33:23
SB
  
8Mikael Hansson
1:35:49
IF Start
1:35:49
PB
  
9Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
1:36:19
IF Mantra Sport
1:36:19
PB
  
10Roger SköldqvistIF Start
1:41:13
PB
  
11Michael SchweidenbachIFK Nora
1:47:41
PB
  
12Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK
1:48:45
Östansjö SK
1:48:45
PB
  
13Anders Edlund
Anders Edlund 64, Östansjö SK
1:57:22
Östansjö SK
1:57:22
PB
  
M60 Halvmaraton     
1Harri Mäkinen
1:31:07
IF Kville
1:31:07
PB
  
2Per-Anders Ottersten
1:32:28
IF Göta Karlstad
1:32:28
SB
  
3Thomas Andersson
1:37:08
Umara SC
1:37:08
PB
  
4Torbjörn Sjölander
1:40:00
Örebro AIK
1:40:00
PB
  
5Peter Persson
Peter Persson 59, Lidköpings VSK
1:41:28
Lidköpings VSK
1:41:28
PB
  
6Gert Ove Hellgren
1:44:25
Finspångs AIK
1:44:25
PB
  
7Berzani Anter
Berzani Anter 58, Runacademy
1:49:04
Runacademy IF
1:49:04
PB
  
8Kjell Kvarfordt
1:55:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:55:42
PB
  
9Tord Blücher
Tord Blücher 58, Storådalen
2:18:34
Storådalens SK
2:18:34
PB
  
M65 Halvmaraton     
1Hans Backström
Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK
1:48:20
Östansjö SK
1:48:20
PB
  
2Per Börjesson
Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK
1:56:47
Östansjö SK
1:56:47
PB
  
3Thomas Lindström
2:05:02
Åsbro GOIF
2:05:02
PB
  
4Ove Karasiak
2:07:46
Åsbro GoIF
2:07:46
PB
  
5Peter Comét
2:27:25
IFK Nora
2:27:25
PB
  
M70 Halvmaraton     
1Bo Persson
1:31:48
Almby IK
1:31:48
PB
  
2Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
1:49:12
Solvikingarna
1:49:12
PB
  
3Anders Jansson
Anders Jansson 47, Storådalen
1:51:06
Storådalens SK
1:51:06
PB
  
4Eric Malm
2:00:37
IFK Nora
2:00:37
PB
  
5Bengt Nilsson
Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK
2:01:22
Östansjö SK
2:01:22
PB
  
6Åke Mossberg
2:54:20
IFK Nora
2:54:20
PB
  
M75 Halvmaraton     
1Åke Palmqvist
1:51:35
IK Akele
1:51:35
SB
  
2Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
1:53:20
PB
  
3Sven-Olof Olofsson
1:59:48
Östansjö SK
1:59:48
PB
  
4Per Wennberg
2:52:48
Hemlingby LK
2:52:48
PB
  
M80 Halvmaraton     
1Lennart Svensson
2:34:26
Borås LK
2:34:26
PB
  
2Arne Evertsson
Arne Evertsson 41, Storådalen
3:09:27
Storådalens SK
3:09:27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Halvmaraton     
1Åsa Bergman
Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK
1:37:30
Västerås LK
1:37:30
SB
  
2Marit Nilsson
1:40:33
IFK Nora
1:40:33
PB
  
3Anna Karlsson
1:55:23
Vretstorps IF
1:55:23
PB
  
4Anna Janegren
1:57:38
IF Start
1:57:38
PB
  
5Sofia OskarssonIFK Nora
1:59:42
PB
  
K40 Halvmaraton     
1Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
1:19:17
Örebro AIK
1:19:17
  
2Elmina Saksi
1:25:16
IF Tjalve
1:25:16
  
3Sandra Almer CarlsonIFK Nora
1:45:20
PB
  
4Hanna FridhamreIFK Nora
1:49:54
PB
  
5Maria Lithell
Maria Lithell 81, Östansjö SK
2:01:15
Östansjö SK
2:01:15
PB
  
K45 Halvmaraton     
1Antje Wiksten
1:32:00
IF Start
1:32:00
SB
  
2Petra Hanaeus
1:33:13
IF Start
1:33:13
  
3Karima Makrof
1:34:58
Majornas IK
1:34:58
SB
  
4Therese Persson
1:35:13
Örebro AIK
1:35:13
PB
  
5Anneli Ritzén
1:36:25
Oskarshamns SK
1:36:25
PB
  
6Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
1:37:00
IF Göta Karlstad
1:37:00
SB
  
7Christina Greis-Dahlberg
1:38:06
Västerås FK
1:38:06
SB
  
K50 Halvmaraton     
1Marie Dasler
1:26:31
IF Start
1:26:31
PB
  
2Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
1:30:35
FK Studenterna
1:30:35
SB
  
3Petra Klevmar
1:33:04
Umara SC
1:33:04
SB
  
4Kerstin Liljerås
Kerstin Liljerås 67, Östansjö SK
1:43:08
Östansjö SK
1:43:08
PB
  
5Annica Sjölund
1:56:39
IF Start
1:56:39
PB
  
K55 Halvmaraton     
1Karin Schön
1:29:34
IF Kville
1:29:34
SB
  
2Christina JohanssonIF Kville
1:39:38
PB
  
3Åsa Hansson
2:04:39
Brohyttans IF
2:04:39
PB
  
4Tina Forsberg
Tina Forsberg 66, Storådalen
2:18:34
Storådalens SK
2:18:34
PB
  
K60 Halvmaraton     
1Charlotta Thomasson
2:01:24
Spårvägens FK
2:01:24
PB
  
2Leila Toivonen
Leila Toivonen 61, Storådalen
2:06:16
Storådalens SK
2:06:16
PB
  
K65 Halvmaraton     
6Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
1:47:07
PB
  
7Ljiljana Persson
2:11:29
Almby IK
2:11:29
PB
  
K70 Halvmaraton     
7Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
2:01:27
Lidköpings IS
2:01:27
PB
  
K75 Halvmaraton     
1Birgitta Jansson
2:18:46
Storådalens SK
2:18:46
PB
  
2Gunilla Juthback
2:22:07
Hemlingby LK
2:22:07
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik