22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 23 (18+5)   Starter: 23 (18+5)

Män
M 1 timme     
Final A
1Filip Malmros
16.600
IS Göta
16.600
PB
  
2Michael Hansson
16.011
IS Göta
16.011
PB
  
3Mikael Stagling
16.008
IS Göta
16.008
PB
  
4Jesper Delgård
15.811
IS Göta
15.811
PB
  
5Andreas Tjellander
15.493
IS Göta
15.493
PB
  
6Rickard Johnsson
15.268
IS Göta
15.268
PB
  
7Thomas Rödin Hulth
14.703
IS Göta
14.703
PB
  
8Jennie Lorentzon
14.115
IS Göta
14.115
PB
  
K 1
9Paul Bredhe
13.650
IS Göta
13.650
PB
  
10Linus Boström
Linus Boström 86, Helsingb LK
13.611
Helsingborgs LK-92
13.611
PB
  
11Niclas Malm
13.248
IS Göta
13.248
PB
  
12Per Gränse
13.206
IS Göta
13.206
PB
  
13Katarina SödgrenIK Sisu
12.400
SB
  
K 2
Final B
1Christian StålhammarIS Göta
15.368
PB
  
2Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
15.022
Björnstorps IF
15.022
PB NR50
  
K 1
3Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
14.965
Björnstorps IF
14.965
PB
  
4Annelie Blomquist
13.700
IS Göta
13.700
PB
  
K 2
5Thomas Novin
12.830
IS Göta
12.830
PB
  
6Catarina Petersson
12.478
IS Göta
12.478
SB
  
K 3
7Benjamin Albertsson
12.422
IS Göta
12.422
PB
  
8Simon Wikstrand
10.000
IS Göta
10.000
SB
  
9Björn Fagerström
Björn Fagerström 66, Mölndal Outdoor
10.000
Mölndal Outdoor IF
10.000
PB
  
10Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
9.600
PB
  
Mellantider
M 10 000 m     
Final A
Michael Hansson
35:31.8m
IS Göta
35:31.8m
PB
  
Mikael Stagling
36:38.1m
IS Göta
36:38.1m
  
Filip Malmros
36:38.3m
IS Göta
36:38.3m
PB
  
Linus Boström
Linus Boström 86, Helsingb LK
37:35.1m
Helsingborgs LK-92
37:35.1m
PB
  
Jesper Delgård
38:24.1m
IS Göta
38:24.1m
PB
  
Andreas Tjellander
38:29.7m
IS Göta
38:29.7m
PB
  
Rickard Johnsson
39:34.1m
IS Göta
39:34.1m
PB
  
Thomas Rödin Hulth
39:34.8m
IS Göta
39:34.8m
  
Jennie Lorentzon
39:36.2m
IS Göta
39:36.2m
PB
  
K 1
Katarina SödgrenIK Sisu
39:56.4m
PB
  
K 2
Paul Bredhe
41:15.2m
IS Göta
41:15.2m
PB
  
Per Gränse
42:29.2m
IS Göta
42:29.2m
PB
  
Niclas Malm
44:02.5m
IS Göta
44:02.5m
PB
  
Final B
Benjamin Albertsson
38:18.6m
IS Göta
38:18.6m
PB
  
Simon Wikstrand
38:24.9m
IS Göta
38:24.9m
SB
  
Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
38:28.0m
Björnstorps IF
38:28.0m
PB
  
Annelie Blomquist
39:25.1m
IS Göta
39:25.1m
PB
  
K 1
Christian Stålhammar
39:30.1m
IS Göta
39:30.1m
PB
  
Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
39:55.2m
Björnstorps IF
39:55.2m
  
K 2
Thomas Novin
39:57.3m
IS Göta
39:57.3m
PB
  
Björn Fagerström
Björn Fagerström 66, Mölndal Outdoor
41:33.6m
Mölndal Outdoor IF
41:33.6m
PB
  
Catarina Petersson
47:54.4m
IS Göta
47:54.4m
  
K 3

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik