0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ahlgren Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Upsala IF 16:25 | 99 | Upsala IF | 16:25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK 16:40 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 16:40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 17:25 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 17:25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Kandelin Jonathan Kandelin 90, Örebro AIK 17:31 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 17:31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jakob Nilsson Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK 17:38 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 17:38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Duberg Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK 18:02 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 18:02 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Ingjald Johan Ingjald 87, Start 18:20 | 87 | IF Start | 18:20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 18:25 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 18:25 | =SB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Ekenberg 18:54 | 92 | 18:54 | =PB | |||||
10 | Linus Rylander Linus Rylander 03, Vintrosa 18:56 | 03 | Vintrosa IS | 18:56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tommy Theorén Tommy Theorén 72, Start 18:59 | 72 | IF Start | 18:59 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tomas Hägerström Tomas Hägerström 80, Kristinehamns MSK 19:08 | 80 | Kristinehamns MSK | 19:08 | =PB | ||||
13 | Håkan Andersson Håkan Andersson 82, KFUM Örebro 19:12 | 82 | KFUM Örebro | 19:12 | =PB | ||||
14 | Johnny Jansson Johnny Jansson 77, Hanviken 19:25 | 77 | Hanvikens SK | 19:25 | =PB | ||||
15 | Johan Wannerth Johan Wannerth 91, Vintrosa 19:38 | 91 | Vintrosa IS | 19:38 | =PB | ||||
16 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 19:42 | 69 | IFK Nora | 19:42 | =PB | ||||
17 | Rickard Bergström Rickard Bergström 76, Örebro AIK 19:57 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 19:57 | =SB | ||||
18 | Jonas Brännmyr Jonas Brännmyr 86, Nature Running 20:00 | 86 | F Nature Running | 20:00 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ingemar Blick 20:07 | 79 | 20:07 | =PB | |||||
20 | Tomas Galmén Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK 20:08 | 71 | Örebro AIK | 20:08 | =SB | ||||
P13 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 6:05 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 6:05 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Östh Axel Östh 12, Åsbro 6:16 | 12 | Åsbro GoIF | 6:16 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Torege Daniel Torege 11, Garphyttan 6:17 | 11 | Garphyttans IF | 6:17 | = | ||||
4 | Sixten Didriksson Sixten Didriksson 10, KFUM Örebro 6:27 | 10 | KFUM Örebro | 6:27 | = | ||||
5 | Mille Alsarve Mille Alsarve 10, Vintrosa 6:53 | 10 | Vintrosa IS | 6:53 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 20:34 | 72 | IF Start | 20:34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Fjordäng Therese Fjordäng 88, Vretstorp 20:41 | 88 | Vretstorps IF | 20:41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Fryxell Ebba Fryxell 08, Dala-Järna 20:45 | 08 | Dala-Järna IK | 20:45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Antje Wiksten Antje Wiksten 75, Start 20:46 | 75 | IF Start | 20:46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 20:58 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 20:58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Lilja Ida Lilja 85, Örebro AIK 21:13 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 21:13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Sjödin Malin Sjödin 72, Kumla 21:41 | 72 | Kumla SF | 21:41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olivia Hansson Olivia Hansson 95, Karlslund 22:53 | 95 | Karlslunds IF | 22:53 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Galmén Alva Galmén 01, Örebro AIK 23:19 | 01 | Örebro AIK | 23:19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 23:34 | 07 | IFK Nora | 23:34 | =PB | ||||
F13 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vera Mellberg Vera Mellberg 10, Vintrosa 7:25 | 10 | Vintrosa IS | 7:25 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Andersson Agnes Andersson 10, Garphyttan 7:58 | 10 | Garphyttans IF | 7:58 | = | ||||
3 | Ally Tapper Ally Tapper 08, Vintrosa 8:02 | 08 | Vintrosa IS | 8:02 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Fryxell Agnes Fryxell 13, Garphyttan 8:08 | 13 | Garphyttans IF | 8:08 | = | ||||
5 | Thelma Skårsjö Thelma Skårsjö 13, Vintrosa 8:33 | 13 | Vintrosa IS | 8:33 | = |