27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Solvikingarna

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
1:11:52
Solvikingarna
1:11:52
  
2Anton GustafssonAxa SC
1:12:18
SB
  
3Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
1:13:47
Lysekil SLF
1:13:47
PB
  
4Markus Bengtsson
1:14:16
Umara SC
1:14:16
PB
  
5Markus Edmonds
1:16:41
PB
  
6Arni Geirsson
Arni Geirsson 88, ISL
1:16:44
88ISL
1:16:44
PB
  
7David Gidén HemberHälle IF
1:17:42
PB
  
8Anton Landgren
1:17:47
PB
  
9Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
1:18:08
KFUM Örebro
1:18:08
PB
  
10Isac Karlsson
1:18:12
Tranemo IF
1:18:12
PB
  
11Anders Sundholm
1:18:23
Hälle IF
1:18:23
PB
  
12Mårten Thelin
1:18:44
IK Akele
1:18:44
PB
  
13Emil Cedergårdh
1:18:52
Hälle IF
1:18:52
PB
  
14Jonatan Jungmalm
1:18:57
Hälle IF
1:18:57
PB
  
15Joakim Röstlund
1:19:21
FK Studenterna
1:19:21
SB
  
16Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:19:33
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:19:33
PB
  
17Daniel Straum
Daniel Straum 89, NOR
1:19:37
89NOR
1:19:37
PB
  
18Eskil Mattsson
1:19:40
IK Lerum FI
1:19:40
PB
  
19Andreas SchöndellHälle IF
1:19:49
PB
  
20Mikael Lipschütz
1:20:04
Hälle IF
1:20:04
PB
  
21Jack Langgaard
1:21:27
IF Kville
1:21:27
PB
  
22Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
1:21:47
Solvikingarna
1:21:47
SB
  
23Johan Gustafsson
1:22:47
Majornas IK
1:22:47
PB
  
24Jonathan Åström
1:23:53
PB
  
25Andreas Jakobsson
1:23:59
PB
  
27Erik Michaëlsson
1:24:21
Majornas IK
1:24:21
PB
  
31Jóhann Hreinsson
Jóhann Hreinsson 87, ISL
1:26:34
87ISL
1:26:34
PB
  
32Olle Engström
1:26:39
Umara SC
1:26:39
PB
  
33Jens Johansson
Jens Johansson 71, Lidköpings VSK
1:26:43
Lidköpings VSK
1:26:43
PB
  
34Martin Yttring
Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna
1:26:43
Solvikingarna
1:26:43
PB
  
36Filip Wiqvist
1:27:13
PB
  
42Michel Andersson
1:28:21
PB
  
43Roger Carlsson
1:28:22
PB
  
47Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
1:28:52
PB
  
61Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
1:31:41
Solvikingarna
1:31:41
PB
  
118Göran Englund
1:50:59
PB
  
120Eje Johnsen
1:52:40
PB
  
149Torsten Olsson
Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna
2:05:11
Solvikingarna
2:05:11
PB
  
160Franko Selar
2:45:28
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenbergs RR
2:34:47
Falkenbergs RR
2:34:47
PB
  
2Rickard BäckströmHälle IF
2:37:14
  
3Christoffer Hiding
2:38:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:38:06
PB
  
4Erik Fossen Nilsen
Erik Fossen Nilsen 87, NOR
2:39:46
87NOR
2:39:46
PB
  
5Ragnar Crona
2:40:31
IK Granit
2:40:31
PB
  
6Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
2:41:39
Lidköpings VSK
2:41:39
PB
  
7Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
2:43:08
IFK Göteborg
2:43:08
PB
  
8Fredrik Sigurd
2:43:55
Borås LK
2:43:55
PB
  
9Elias Zika
2:47:10
IF Start
2:47:10
PB
  
10Tobias Hermansson
2:47:33
Hälle IF
2:47:33
PB
  
11Erik AnderssonAXA SC
2:47:47
SB
  
12Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
2:47:55
  
13Anders Strandsäter
2:48:24
PB
  
14Alexander Berggren
2:49:06
PB
  
15Marcus Jansson
2:50:29
Mölndals AIK
2:50:29
PB
  
16Tommy Carlsson
2:50:42
Fk Finn
2:50:42
PB
  
17Anton Wilson
2:51:59
Borås LK
2:51:59
PB
  
18Fredrik Munthe
2:54:40
IF Linnéa
2:54:40
SB
  
19Anders Askeli
2:54:53
PB
  
20Patrik Gustafson BjörkqvistBrittatorps TK
2:55:19
SB
  
21Georg Hällstorp
2:57:24
PB
  
22Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
2:57:32
Lidköpings VSK
2:57:32
PB
  
23Bobby Ljung
Bobby Ljung 70, Sävedalen
2:57:55
Sävedalens AIK
2:57:55
PB
  
24Alfons Passgård
2:58:34
PB
  
25Henrik Ågren
2:58:48
SB
  
26Tommy Carlsson
3:00:02
LK TV-88
3:00:02
PB
  
27Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
3:00:04
Björnstorps IF
3:00:04
PB
  
28Göran Johanson
3:00:15
F Bålsta IK
3:00:15
SB
  
29Tore Erstad
3:00:38
PB
  
30Rickard Rosenblom
3:01:24
Hälle IF
3:01:24
PB
  
31Magnus Nilsson
3:01:25
Motala AIF
3:01:25
PB
  
32Pawel Wozniak
Pawel Wozniak 88, POL
3:02:32
88POL
3:02:32
PB
  
33Johan Nordström
3:03:57
Högby IF
3:03:57
SB
  
34Mikael Svensson
3:04:34
IS Göta
3:04:34
PB
  
35Henrik Ekdahl
Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
3:04:50
Lidköpings VSK
3:04:50
PB
  
36Anders Lundell
3:05:32
Sävedalens AIK
3:05:32
PB
  
37Kenny Brovall
3:07:30
PB
  
38Etienne De Terrasson
3:07:52
Solvikingarna
3:07:52
PB
  
39Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 66, Mariestads AIF
3:08:28
Mariestads AIF
3:08:28
PB
  
40Arvid Johansson
3:09:33
PB
  
41Henrik Nyström
Henrik Nyström 80, Triathlon Väst
3:11:01
Triathlon Väst
3:11:01
PB
  
42Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
3:11:50
PB
  
43Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
3:12:09
Hässelby SK
3:12:09
PB
  
44Johan Persson
3:12:39
PB
  
45Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
3:12:57
IS Göta
3:12:57
PB
  
46Jonatan Oras
3:13:00
PB
  
47Jonas Martinsson
Jonas Martinsson 92, Trollhättans IF
3:13:49
Trollhättans IF
3:13:49
PB
  
48Björn Martinsson
Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK
3:13:49
Strömstad LK
3:13:49
SB
  
49Nicolas Del Vecchio
3:14:34
PB
  
50Gabriel Miernik
Gabriel Miernik 02, Gellivare SA
3:14:36
Gellivare SA
3:14:36
PB
  
51Ulf Johansson
3:15:02
PB
  
52Magnus Wigren
3:16:04
IK Jogg
3:16:04
PB
  
53Harri Mäkinen
3:16:21
IF Kville
3:16:21
PB
  
54Peter Jonsson
Peter Jonsson 69, Hässleholm
3:20:03
Hässleholms AIS
3:20:03
PB
  
55Leon Palcar
3:20:35
PB
  
56Fredrik Holmgren
3:21:38
PB
  
57Michael Gustafsson
3:21:40
PB
  
58Mattias Seaberg
3:21:49
SOK Knallen
3:21:49
PB
  
59Johan Widestrand
3:22:31
Mölndals AIK
3:22:31
PB
  
60Fredrik ArrheniusUmara SC
3:22:59
PB
  
61Henrik Dahlström
Henrik Dahlström 80, Vegan Runners
3:23:47
Vegan Runners IK
3:23:47
PB
  
62Geir Jensen
3:24:37
PB
  
63Henrik Lundqvist
Henrik Lundqvist 75, Triathlon Väst
3:24:51
Triathlon Väst
3:24:51
PB
  
64Dennis Johansson
3:26:17
PB
  
65Anton Nordek
3:26:34
PB
  
66Victor Kåveryd
3:26:54
PB
  
67Magnus Sjöberg
3:27:57
OK Landehof
3:27:57
PB
  
68Leif Karlsson
Leif Karlsson 63, Solvikingarna
3:28:52
Solvikingarna
3:28:52
PB
  
69Mikael Ström
3:29:10
Mölndals AIK
3:29:10
PB
  
70Carl Ydergård
3:29:50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Elizabeth Torkelsson
1:23:56
IKHP Huskvarna
1:23:56
PB
  
2Carolina Johansson
1:24:24
Majornas IK
1:24:24
PB
  
3Nicole Pelin
1:24:53
Varbergs GIF
1:24:53
  
4Ulrika Grönérus
1:31:43
Majornas IK
1:31:43
PB
  
5Gabriella Lundh
1:32:05
PB
  
6Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
1:32:23
PB
  
7Anita Dalen
Anita Dalen 89, NOR
1:32:34
89NOR
1:32:34
PB
  
8Linda Christensen
1:33:10
PB
  
9Eva Klingnäs
1:33:29
PB
  
10Patricia Langenheim
1:35:01
IF Linnéa
1:35:01
PB
  
11Camilla Dexius
Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna
1:35:30
FK Studenterna
1:35:30
PB
  
12Christina JohanssonIF Kville
1:35:40
PB
  
13Karin Swenson
1:35:42
IF Kville
1:35:42
SB
  
15Sofia Svanström
Sofia Svanström 69, Lidköpings VSK
1:42:24
Lidköpings VSK
1:42:24
PB
  
16Maria Ionice Jonsson
1:43:37
PB
  
17Maria Börjesson
1:44:01
Majornas IK
1:44:01
PB
  
18Jennie Thelin
1:45:11
PB
  
19Therese Holmgård
1:45:36
PB
  
21Cristine Lysell
1:46:02
Kongahälla AIK
1:46:02
PB
  
23Katja Leibe Bergstedt
1:47:15
Solvikingarna
1:47:15
PB
  
24Mette Synnerström
1:52:04
PB
  
25Johanna Börjesson
1:52:14
PB
  
26Natalie Lucca
Natalie Lucca 71, Solvikingarna
1:53:30
Solvikingarna
1:53:30
PB
  
27Jenny Sandmark
1:53:37
PB
  
28Sofia Englund
1:55:38
PB
  
29Linda Hjälmered
1:56:03
PB
  
30Elisabeth WesterlundIK Granit
1:56:55
PB
  
31Lotta Olsson
1:57:47
PB
  
32Gunilla Nilsson
1:58:27
PB
  
33Diana Sewerin
1:58:35
PB
  
34Catarina Fagerström
1:59:34
PB
  
35Kristina W Dahlöf
2:00:26
PB
  
36Stina Rangmar
2:00:42
PB
  
37Anna Eriksson
2:01:11
PB
  
38Therese Patriksson
2:01:18
PB
  
39Emma Kvarnström
2:04:28
PB
  
41Ylva Zetterlund
2:05:32
Heleneholms IF
2:05:32
PB
  
43Inger Magnusson
2:07:15
IFK Skövde
2:07:15
PB
  
44Marit Ryland
2:12:54
PB
  
45Sara Mälbrink
2:16:35
Sävedalens AIK
2:16:35
PB
  
46Pernilla Jansson
2:16:42
PB
  
48Theresia Höglund
2:21:55
PB
  
49Stina Järvholm
2:26:39
PB
  
50Teresa Hallberg
2:26:40
PB
  
51Ann-Charlotte Aghamn
2:27:15
PB
  
52Elisabeth Turner
2:47:28
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Ina Ehlers
2:57:29
Umara SC
2:57:29
PB
  
2Beatrice Taavo
Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR
2:58:54
Falkenbergs RR
2:58:54
PB
  
3Petra Klevmar
3:03:50
Umara SC
3:03:50
PB
  
4Karin Schön
3:08:02
IF Kville
3:08:02
SB
  
5Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
3:26:14
Heleneholms IF
3:26:14
SB
  
6Jenny Carlsson
Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI
3:30:19
F Stenungsunds FI
3:30:19
PB
  
7Karin Wessberg
3:33:44
PB
  
8Lotta Mörk
Lotta Mörk 66, Hässleholm
3:37:46
Hässleholms AIS
3:37:46
PB
  
9Anette Magnusson
Anette Magnusson 64, Triathlon Väst
3:42:18
Triathlon Väst
3:42:18
PB
  
10Sofia Alkdal
3:43:01
PB
  
11Nina Uhlén
3:43:20
PB
  
12Karolina Ekblom
3:43:21
PB