0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Szalkai Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen 20:56 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 20:56 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Karvik 22:23 | 93 | 22:23 | = | |||||
3 | Magnus Karnefors Magnus Karnefors 74, F&S Mälaröarna 22:23 | 74 | F&S Mälaröarna | 22:23 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 22:42 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 22:42 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 23:12 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23:12 | = | ||||
M 12 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 37:53 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 37:53 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Svanborg Martin Svanborg 91, Bromma 40:13 | 91 | Bromma IF | 40:13 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Eskilstuna FI 40:41 | 87 | Eskilstuna FI | 40:41 | = | ||||
4 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 41:24 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 41:24 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Elinder Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof 42:30 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 42:30 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Svederman 43:33 | 84 | 43:33 | = | |||||
7 | Ossian Kaufeldt 43:46 | 90 | 43:46 | = | |||||
8 | Kalle Skarin Kalle Skarin 85, Bromma 44:20 | 85 | Bromma IF | 44:20 | = | ||||
9 | David Hamilton 46:26 | 79 | 46:26 | = | |||||
10 | Markus Larin 47:00 | 81 | 47:00 | = | |||||
P15 5.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Akkanen 21:00 | 07 | 21:00 | = | |||||
2 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 22:11 | 06 | Bromma IF | 22:11 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson 06, Spårvägen 22:29 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 22:29 | = | ||||
P13 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mille Dahlgren | 08 | 9:18 | = | |||||
2 | Lucas Geterud 9:59 | 09 | 9:59 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa McRae 21:00 | 78 | 21:00 | = | |||||
2 | Smilla Szalkai Smilla Szalkai 01, Spårvägen 22:51 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 22:51 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Arthur 24:00 | 81 | 24:00 | = | |||||
4 | Elin Granljung 25:40 | 03 | 25:40 | = | |||||
5 | Evelina Sparf Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen 25:24 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 25:24 | = | ||||
K 12 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Löveborg 49:40 | 78 | 49:40 | = | |||||
2 | Lovisa Edenström 50:51 | 79 | 50:51 | = | |||||
3 | Caroline André 51:40 | 87 | 51:40 | = | |||||
4 | Gunnel Rundström Schütz Gunnel Rundström Schütz 73, Runacademy 51:51 | 73 | Runacademy IF | 51:51 | = | ||||
5 | Louise Borgudd Louise Borgudd 06, Stocksund 54:31 | 06 | IFK Stocksund | 54:31 | = | ||||
F15 5.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonora Christofferson Leonora Christofferson 06, Bromma 23:41 | 06 | Bromma IF | 23:41 | = | ||||
2 | Svea Skantze 26:05 | 06 | 26:05 | = | |||||
3 | Lisen Frey 27:07 | 09 | 27:07 | = | |||||
F13 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 8:38 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8:38 | = | ||||
2 | Vendela Baronowsky | 09 | 10:12 | = |