0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niclas Ståhl Niclas Ståhl 90, Wilske 17:34 | 90 | IK Wilske | 17:34 | = | ||||
2 | Petteri Rannikko Petteri Rannikko 79, IF Hagen 17:57 | 79 | IF Hagen | 17:57 | = | ||||
3 | Niklas Andersson 18:42 | 86 | 18:42 | = | |||||
4 | Johan Hellkert Qvick Johan Hellkert Qvick 82, IF Hagen 19:10 | 82 | IF Hagen | 19:10 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Holmgren 19:12 | 69 | 19:12 | = | |||||
6 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 19:38 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 19:38 | = | ||||
7 | Per Carlsson Per Carlsson 70, Mariestads AIF 19:54 | 70 | Mariestads AIF | 19:54 | = | ||||
8 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 03, Trollhättans IF 20:30 | 03 | Trollhättans IF | 20:30 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Sjögren Andreas Sjögren 77, Tidaholm 20:56 | 77 | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 20:56 | = | ||||
10 | Dan-Åke Johansson Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF 20:58 | 66 | Trollhättans IF | 20:58 | = | ||||
P13 2.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Sjögren Carl Sjögren 08, Tidaholm 9:05 | 08 | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:05 | = | ||||
2 | Vilhelm Rannikko | 08 | 9:37 | = | |||||
3 | Oliver Silfverstrand Oliver Silfverstrand 09, IF Hagen 9:46 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9:46 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Apell Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet 19:42 | 04 | IF Kroppslabbet | 19:42 | = | ||||
2 | Emeli Söderberg Emeli Söderberg 78, IFK Skövde 20:25 | 78 | IFK Skövde | 20:25 | = | ||||
3 | Vilma Björkdal Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK 20:50 | 76 | Lidköpings VSK | 20:50 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Arwesved Ella Arwesved 96, IF Hagen 22:05 | 96 | IF Hagen | 22:05 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Samuelsson Anna Samuelsson 67, IFK Skövde 22:38 | 67 | IFK Skövde | 22:38 | = | ||||
F13 2.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Björkdal Erica Björkdal 09, Lidköpings VSK 10:24 | 09 | Lidköpings VSK | 10:24 | = | ||||
2 | Amelia Millved Amelia Millved 08, IF Hagen 11:23 | 08 | IF Hagen | 11:23 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 11:24 | 09 | IF Hagen | 11:24 | = |