15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 6 (6+0)   Starter: 6 (6+0)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.001
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.001
SB
  
2Greger Melin
517
Bottnaryds IF
517
PB
  
3Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
497
Bottnaryds IF
497
SB
  
4Christer Lantz
278
Bottnaryds IF
278
  
5Lars Fransson
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
5Göran Holst
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
Arvidsson7.7822.8219.4920.82
Melin6.6617.1215.9614.02
Melin6.8719.8214.4312.21
Lantz5.5314.4115.6411.93
Fransson3.969.828.684.32
Holst3.798.407.906.72
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
7.78
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
7.78
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
6.87
Bottnaryds IF
6.87
SB
  
Greger Melin
6.66
Bottnaryds IF
6.66
  
Christer Lantz
5.53
Bottnaryds IF
5.53
PB
  
Lars Fransson
3.96
Bottnaryds IF
3.96
  
Göran Holst
3.79
Bottnaryds IF
3.79
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
22.82
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
22.82
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
19.82
Bottnaryds IF
19.82
  
Greger Melin
17.12
Bottnaryds IF
17.12
  
Christer Lantz
14.41
Bottnaryds IF
14.41
=PB
  
Lars Fransson
9.82
Bottnaryds IF
9.82
  
Göran Holst
8.40
Bottnaryds IF
8.40
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
19.49
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
19.49
SB
  
Greger Melin
15.96
Bottnaryds IF
15.96
SB
  
Christer Lantz
15.64
Bottnaryds IF
15.64
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
14.43
Bottnaryds IF
14.43
SB
  
Lars Fransson
8.68
Bottnaryds IF
8.68
SB
  
Göran Holst
7.90
Bottnaryds IF
7.90
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
20.82
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
20.82
SB
  
Greger Melin
14.02
Bottnaryds IF
14.02
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
12.21
Bottnaryds IF
12.21
SB
  
Christer Lantz
11.93
Bottnaryds IF
11.93
  
Göran Holst
6.72
Bottnaryds IF
6.72
SB
  
Lars Fransson
4.32
Bottnaryds IF
4.32
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik