15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Terräng   Arrangör: Högby IF

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ismail
11:44
Högby IF
11:44
  
2Abdirahman Ali
12:56
Högby IF
12:56
  
3Noah Petersson
13:53
Kalmar RC Triathlon
13:53
  
4Kalle SigfridssonHögby IF
14:21
  
5Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
14:33
  
6Anton Gustafsson
14:34
  
7Oliver MittbrodtHögby IF
14:37
  
8Daniel Axelsson
14:45
  
9Simon McVitty ÖstborgHögby IF
15:32
  
10Johan Heinz
Johan Heinz 72, Västerviks OK
15:47
Västerviks OK
15:47
  
Denis Dahlberg
DNF
  
Mikael Andersson
DNF
  
M 8 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Anton Rehn
26:10
Högby IF
26:10
  
2Jimmie JohanssonHögby IF
27:19
  
3Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
27:26
  
4Linus Af Wåhlberg
28:52
Sundsvalls FI
28:52
  
5Jörgen Andersson
30:12
  
6Tobias Johansson
30:13
Glasrikets RC
30:13
  
7Andreas Juhl
30:52
  
8Martin Münch
31:00
  
9Mattias Lingdell
31:18
  
10Algot Karlsson
31:19
Högby IF
31:19
  
Filip Boström
DNF
  
Christer Kedmalm
DNF
  
P13 1.9 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Pontus ReiniusHögby IF
7:22
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Heinz
Lovisa Heinz 06, Västerviks OK
15:49
Västerviks OK
15:49
  
2Rebecca Arnesson
16:04
IFK Växjö
16:04
  
3Elin Rooth
17:44
  
4Wanda Larsson
18:04
Högby IF
18:04
  
5Anette Sundgren
19:11
  
6Erica Förare Lummi
19:23
  
7Lisa Jalmander
19:23
Högby IF
19:23
  
8Jill McVitty
19:32
Högby IF
19:32
  
9Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
20:02
FIK Färjestaden
20:02
  
10Malin Johansson
20:05
  
K 8 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
31:00
Åtvidabergs IF
31:00
  
2Anna Karlsson
34:38
  
3Kornelia Petersson
35:11
  
4Amanda Ekman Fischer
35:48
  
5Emilia Sundberg
35:55
IF Göta Karlstad
35:55
  
Katarina Jacobsson
DNF
  
F13 1.9 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Altin
Sofia Altin 12
10:03
12
10:03
  
2Isabell Hermansson
10:06
FIK Färjestaden
10:06
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik