0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 11:44 | 00 | Högby IF | 11:44 | = | ||||
2 | Abdirahman Ali Abdirahman Ali 05, Högby 12:56 | 05 | Högby IF | 12:56 | = | ||||
3 | Noah Petersson Noah Petersson 05, Kalmar RC 13:53 | 05 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 13:53 | = | ||||
4 | Kalle Sigfridsson Kalle Sigfridsson 92, Högby 14:21 | 92 | Högby IF | 14:21 | = | ||||
5 | Djamal Abdelkarim Djamal Abdelkarim 01, Högby 14:33 | 01 | Högby IF | 14:33 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Gustafsson 14:34 | 87 | 14:34 | = | |||||
7 | Oliver Mittbrodt Oliver Mittbrodt 02, Högby 14:37 | 02 | Högby IF | 14:37 | = | ||||
8 | Daniel Axelsson Daniel Axelsson 77, Högby 14:45 | 77 | Högby IF | 14:45 | = | ||||
9 | Simon McVitty Östborg Simon McVitty Östborg 05, Högby 15:32 | 05 | Högby IF | 15:32 | = | ||||
10 | Johan Heinz Johan Heinz 72, Västerviks OK 15:47 | 72 | Västerviks OK | 15:47 | = | ||||
Denis Dahlberg | 91 | DNF | = | ||||||
Mikael Andersson | 83 | DNF | = | ||||||
M 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Rehn Anton Rehn 92, Högby 26:10 | 92 | Högby IF | 26:10 | = | ||||
2 | Jimmie Johansson Jimmie Johansson 90, Högby 27:19 | 90 | Högby IF | 27:19 | = | ||||
3 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 27:26 | 00 | Högby IF | 27:26 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby 28:52 | 90 | Högby IF | 28:52 | = | ||||
5 | Jörgen Andersson 30:12 | 85 | 30:12 | = | |||||
6 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 30:13 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 30:13 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Juhl Andreas Juhl 73, Revsudden 30:52 | 73 | Revsudden SS | 30:52 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Münch 31:00 | 99 | 31:00 | = | |||||
9 | Mattias Lingdell 31:18 | 76 | 31:18 | = | |||||
10 | Algot Karlsson Algot Karlsson 06, Högby 31:19 | 06 | Högby IF | 31:19 | = | ||||
Filip Boström | 04 | DNF | = | ||||||
Christer Kedmalm | 72 | DNF | = | ||||||
P13 1.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Reinius Pontus Reinius 09, Högby 7:22 | 09 | Högby IF | 7:22 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Heinz Lovisa Heinz 06, Västerviks OK 15:49 | 06 | Västerviks OK | 15:49 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 16:04 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 16:04 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Rooth 17:44 | 06 | 17:44 | = | |||||
4 | Wanda Larsson Wanda Larsson 05, Högby 18:04 | 05 | Högby IF | 18:04 | = | ||||
5 | Anette Sundgren 19:11 | 68 | 19:11 | = | |||||
6 | Erica Förare Lummi | 92 | 19:23 | = | |||||
7 | Lisa Jalmander Lisa Jalmander 69, Högby 19:23 | 69 | Högby IF | 19:23 | = | ||||
8 | Jill McVitty Jill McVitty 72, Högby 19:32 | 72 | Högby IF | 19:32 | = | ||||
9 | Vilma Hermansson Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden 20:02 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 20:02 | = | ||||
10 | Malin Johansson 20:05 | 86 | 20:05 | = | |||||
K 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg 31:00 | 01 | Åtvidabergs IF | 31:00 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Karlsson 34:38 | 91 | 34:38 | = | |||||
3 | Kornelia Petersson | 98 | 35:11 | = | |||||
4 | Amanda Ekman Fischer | 89 | 35:48 | = | |||||
5 | Emilia Sundberg Emilia Sundberg 07, IF Göta 35:55 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 35:55 | = | ||||
Katarina Jacobsson | 77 | DNF | = | ||||||
F13 1.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Altin 10:03 | 12 | 10:03 | = | |||||
2 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 10:06 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 10:06 | = |