0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 33:06 | 00 | Högby IF | 33:06 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 34:49 | 94 | Högby IF | 34:49 | = | ||||
3 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 35:38 | 00 | Högby IF | 35:38 | = | ||||
4 | Jimmie Johansson Jimmie Johansson 90, Högby 35:48 | 90 | Högby IF | 35:48 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 37:17 | 84 | Högby IF | 37:17 | = | ||||
6 | Magnus Carlson Magnus Carlson 79, Hossmo 38:21 | 79 | Hossmo RC | 38:21 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 38:57 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 38:57 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Gunnarsson Marcus Gunnarsson 89, Ocab 39:29 | 89 | Ocab RC | 39:29 | = | ||||
9 | Daniel Axenbrant 42:04 | 89 | 42:04 | = | |||||
10 | Magnus Grimheden Magnus Grimheden 70, Högby 42:21 | 70 | Högby IF | 42:21 | = | ||||
11 | Henrik Johansson 42:42 | 82 | 42:42 | = | |||||
12 | Viking Petersson Viking Petersson 92, Kalmarsund 42:44 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 42:44 | = | ||||
13 | Carl Johan Hermansson Carl Johan Hermansson 79, Färjestaden 43:14 | 79 | FIK Färjestaden | 43:14 | = | ||||
14 | Mikael Pettersson 43:19 | 80 | 43:19 | = | |||||
15 | David Nilsson 43:44 | 82 | 43:44 | = | |||||
P13 1.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Milo Rugland Milo Rugland 08, Kalmar SK 4:55 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 4:55 | = | ||||
2 | Charles Byåker Charles Byåker 09, Högby 7:20 | 09 | Högby IF | 7:20 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg 41:44 | 01 | Åtvidabergs IF | 41:44 | = | ||||
2 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 42:04 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 42:04 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 44:25 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 44:25 | = | ||||
4 | Kornelia Petersson | 98 | 46:12 | = | |||||
5 | Linda Brännlund Linda Brännlund 98, Högby 46:36 | 98 | Högby IF | 46:36 | = | ||||
6 | Melina Johansson 46:42 | 88 | 46:42 | = | |||||
7 | Anna Arvidsson Anna Arvidsson 92, Kalmar OK 47:06 | 92 | Kalmar OK | 47:06 | = | ||||
8 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 48:31 | 64 | Högby IF | 48:31 | = | ||||
9 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 93, Kalmar RC 48:53 | 93 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 48:53 | = | ||||
10 | Linn Bescher Linn Bescher 91, F&S Kalmar 49:00 | 91 | F&S Kalmar | 49:00 | = | ||||
11 | Victoria Urzander 52:19 | 74 | 52:19 | = | |||||
12 | Annie Jerneng Annie Jerneng 90, Färjestaden 52:52 | 90 | FIK Färjestaden | 52:52 | = | ||||
13 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson 62, Högby 53:05 | 62 | Högby IF | 53:05 | = | ||||
14 | Anna Lindström 53:14 | 80 | 53:14 | = | |||||
15 | Pernilla Arenius 53:24 | 79 | 53:24 | = | |||||
F13 1.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 6:51 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 6:51 | = | ||||
2 | Idun Rugland Idun Rugland 14, Åtvidaberg 6:58 | 14 | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:58 | = |