27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 6 (3+3)   Starter: 36 (18+18)

Män
M50 Kastfemkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
2.225
  
Hansson33.8511.0330.9538.73NM
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
33.85
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
11.03
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
30.95
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
38.73
  
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ronny HanssonRoma IF
NM
  
M55 Kastfemkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
2.412
  
Jääskeläinen25.439.1629.7127.509.74
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
25.43
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
9.16
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
29.71
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
27.50
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
9.74
  
M65 Kastfemkamp M60-65     


Final A

Final

1Stefan FougmanGefle IF
3.084
  
Fougman24.909.8332.2532.1913.40
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan FougmanGefle IF
24.90
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan FougmanGefle IF
9.83
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan FougmanGefle IF
32.25
  
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Stefan FougmanGefle IF
32.19
  
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan FougmanGefle IF
13.40
  
Kvinnor
K50 Kastfemkamp K50-55     


Final A

Final

1Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
1.683
68DEN
1.683
  
Aagaard17.525.8818.3614.246.80
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
17.52
68DEN
17.52
SB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
5.88
68DEN
5.88
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
18.36
68DEN
18.36
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
14.24
68DEN
14.24
  
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
6.80
68DEN
6.80
  
K60 Kastfemkamp K60-70     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
3.038
Spårvägens FK
3.038
  
2Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
2.372
PB
  
Forsberg28.207.5619.2918.2010.98
Fougman19.016.6916.7918.318.31
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
28.20
Spårvägens FK
28.20
SB
  
Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
19.01
PB
  
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
7.56
Spårvägens FK
7.56
  
Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
6.69
SB
  
K60 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
19.29
Spårvägens FK
19.29
  
Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
16.79
PB
  
K60 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
18.31
PB
  
Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
18.20
Spårvägens FK
18.20
  
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
10.98
Spårvägens FK
10.98
  
Liselotte FougmanGefle IF
8.31
SB