27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Balderhovs IP och Timrå IP   Arrangör: Timrå AIF
Tävlande: 3 (2+1)   Starter: 18 (12+6)

Män
M40 Kastfemkamp M40     


Final A

Final

1Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
1.417
Sundsvalls FI
1.417
PB
  
Ene13.427.9117.1128.127.15
M40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
13.42
Sundsvalls FI
13.42
PB
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
7.91
Sundsvalls FI
7.91
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
17.11
Sundsvalls FI
17.11
PB
  
M40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
28.12
Sundsvalls FI
28.12
PB
  
M40 Vikt     


Final A

Final

Martin Ene
Martin Ene 77, Sundsvall
7.15
Sundsvalls FI
7.15
PB
  
M55 Kastfemkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
2.412
PB
  
Gerdsdorff26.728.8825.6432.229.60
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
26.72
PB
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
8.88
PB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
25.64
PB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
32.22
SB
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
9.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Kastfemkamp K35-45     


Final A

Final

1Marlene Broman
2.922
Timrå AIF
2.922
PB
  
Broman42.7211.4328.7321.7310.86
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
42.72
Timrå AIF
42.72
PB
  
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
11.43
Timrå AIF
11.43
SB
  
K35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
28.73
Timrå AIF
28.73
  
K35 Spjut     


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
21.73
Timrå AIF
21.73
  
K35 Vikt     


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
10.86
Timrå AIF
10.86
PB