9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Terräng   Arrangör: IF Hagen

Män
M 2.3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Flodqvist
Benjamin Flodqvist 11
16:02
11
16:02
  
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Niclas Ståhl
17:34
IK Wilske
17:34
  
2Hamid Mosa i
21:32
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
21:32
  
3Bjarne Ambertsson
22:52
IFK Skövde
22:52
  
4Dennis Johansson
27:10
  
P19 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 03, Trollhättans IF
20:30
Trollhättans IF
20:30
  
P17 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Anton Lundell
26:15
If Hagen
26:15
  
P13 2.3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sjögren
9:05
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
9:05
  
2Vilhelm Rannikko
9:37
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9:46
  
4Alfred LindgrenIF Hagen
9:49
  
5Isak Bladh
11:02
  
6Lukas Jansson
11:04
  
7Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
12:44
  
8Gustav Jonsson
15:11
  
M40 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Petteri RannikkoIF Hagen
17:57
  
2Johan Hellkert QvickIF Hagen
19:10
  
M45 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Magnus LundellIF Hagen
21:41
  
2Rickard Persson
23:02
IFK Skövde
23:02
  
3Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden
23:06
  
4Johan Larsson
23:14
IF Hagen
23:14
  
5Mikael Johansson
Mikael Johansson 72, Mariestads AIF
24:17
Mariestads AIF
24:17
  
M50 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Holmgren
19:12
  
2Per Carlsson
Per Carlsson 70, Mariestads AIF
19:54
Mariestads AIF
19:54
  
3Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
21:03
Trollhättan FIK
21:03
  
M55 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Lindwall
19:38
Team Ultrasweden LK
19:38
  
2Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
20:58
Trollhättans IF
20:58
  
3Magnus Ström
Magnus Ström 63, Ulricehamns OK
21:54
Ulricehamns OK
21:54
  
4Christer SvantessonAXA SC
22:35
  
5Thomas Wedin
25:52
  
6Ingemar Jonsson
Ingemar Jonsson 64, Lidköpings VSK
26:51
Lidköpings VSK
26:51
  
7Per Gustavsson
33:16
  
8Bengt Gustafsson
48:33
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
48:33
  
M60 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Frank Adolfsson
Frank Adolfsson 57, Trollhättans IF
23:24
Trollhättans IF
23:24
  
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden
31:22
  
M65 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jan Ekman
23:41
Ryda SK
23:41
  
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK
24:37
  
M70 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1christian ekblomIK Wilske
25:54
  
2Sven-Inge Jansson
Sven-Inge Jansson 50, Mariestads AIF
26:46
Mariestads AIF
26:46
  
3Sören Remar
29:31
Borås LK
29:31
  
4Kjell Millton
36:16
Istrums SK
36:16
  
5Lennart Johansson
Lennart Johansson 48, Mariestads AIF
39:47
Mariestads AIF
39:47
  
M75 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Urban Apell
Urban Apell 46, Lidköpings IS
25:57
Lidköpings IS
25:57
  
2Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen
29:14
  
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden
42:55
  
4Leif Arne Johansson
48:02
IFK Skövde
48:02
  
M80 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lennart Svensson
33:52
Borås LK
33:52
  
2Nils Hjalmarsson
Nils Hjalmarsson 39, Lidköpings IS
44:52
Lidköpings IS
44:52
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ella Arwesved
22:05
  
2Therese Alvegard
27:39
  
F19 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Loisa Larsson
23:44
IF Hagen
23:44
  
F17 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Apell
Tindra Apell 04, Lidköpings VSK
19:42
Lidköpings VSK
19:42
  
2Gabriella Björkdal
Gabriella Björkdal 04, Lidköpings VSK
23:28
Lidköpings VSK
23:28
  
F15 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Thilda ZetterbergIF Hagen
24:41
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
26:36
Lidköpings IS
26:36
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
28:44
  
4Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29:38
  
F13 2.3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Erica Björkdal
Erica Björkdal 09, Lidköpings VSK
10:24
Lidköpings VSK
10:24
  
2Amelia MillvedIF Hagen
11:23
  
3Siri Bjurén
11:24
IF Hagen
11:24
  
4Selma FantenbergIF Hagen
11:24
  
5Selina Lawrence-BrownIF Hagen
11:36
  
6Maja HolgerssonIF Hagen
11:37
  
7Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
12:46
  
K35 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Emma VilemyrAXA SC
25:21
  
K40 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Emeli Söderberg
20:25
IFK Skövde
20:25
  
2Lottie Sparre
26:34
IF Hagen
26:34
  
3Cecilia Flodqvist
38:04
  
K45 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Björkdal
Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK
20:50
Lidköpings VSK
20:50
  
2Helene Carlsson
Helene Carlsson 76, Lidköpings IS
33:33
Lidköpings IS
33:33
  
K50 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Anna Samuelsson
22:38
IFK Skövde
22:38
  
2Kerstin Lantz
27:28
IF Hagen
27:28
  
K55 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Charlotte Johansson
29:16
Lidköpings VSK
29:16
  
2Elisabeth Kihlström
32:17
IFK Skövde
32:17
  
K60 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elitabeth Uimonen
33:23
  
K65 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lubov Pospeshina
25:25
IFK Skövde
25:25
  
2Inger Magnusson
27:35
IFK Skövde
27:35
  
3Silvia Borg
33:47
IF Hagen
33:47
  
K70 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
27:30
Uddevalla IS
27:30
  
2Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
27:44
Lidköpings IS
27:44