0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 8.04 | 60 | IFK Lund | 8.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 27.68 | 60 | IFK Lund | 27.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Persson Martin Persson 76, Heleneholm 8.67 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Persson Martin Persson 76, Heleneholm 23.41 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 23.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Fröjd Andreas Fröjd 70, Oskarshamns SK 11.75 | 70 | Oskarshamns SK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Fröjd Andreas Fröjd 70, Oskarshamns SK 33.50 | 70 | Oskarshamns SK | 33.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Persson Bengt Persson 66, Ängelholm 10.00 | 66 | Ängelholms IF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 9.21 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 7.78 | 62 | IFK Lund | 7.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 19.53 | 62 | IFK Lund | 19.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 18.96 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 18.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 23.51 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 10.75 | 60 | IFK Lund | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Dersén Peter Dersén 58, Lund 8.50 | 58 | IFK Lund | 8.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 7.65 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 7.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 36.97 | 60 | IFK Lund | 36.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Smith Patrik Smith 60, Lund 30.06 | 60 | IFK Lund | 30.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Dersén Peter Dersén 58, Lund 27.79 | 58 | IFK Lund | 27.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 23.24 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 23.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Broddesson Magnus Broddesson 61, Ängelholm 20.80 | 61 | Ängelholms IF | 20.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Mirkov George Mirkov 56, Lund 9.36 | 56 | IFK Lund | 9.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 9.20 | 55 | IFK Lund | 9.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 28.34 | 55 | IFK Lund | 28.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | George Mirkov George Mirkov 56, Lund 26.41 | 56 | IFK Lund | 26.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 20.64 | 55 | IFK Lund | 20.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 11.66 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Malmö 9.17 | 51 | Malmö AI | 9.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 34.17 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 34.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Malmö 23.40 | 51 | Malmö AI | 23.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 44.92 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Malmö 23.05 | 51 | Malmö AI | 23.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 9.08 | 43 | IFK Lund | 9.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 19.05 | 43 | IFK Lund | 19.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Bäck Nils Bäck 43, Lund 17.49 | 43 | IFK Lund | 17.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm 7.74 | 40 | Ängelholms IF | 7.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm 17.47 | 40 | Ängelholms IF | 17.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Lindh Kjell Lindh 36, Lund 11.04 | 36 | IFK Lund | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Hagberg Pernilla Hagberg 69, Ängelholm 10.82 | 69 | Ängelholms IF | 10.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Hagberg Pernilla Hagberg 69, Ängelholm 32.60 | 69 | Ängelholms IF | 32.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Hagberg Pernilla Hagberg 69, Ängelholm 38.24 | 69 | Ängelholms IF | 38.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Bengtson Barbro Bengtson 63, Heleneholm 10.54 | 63 | Heleneholms IF | 10.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 7.48 | 65 | IFK Lund | 7.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Bengtson Barbro Bengtson 63, Heleneholm 26.64 | 63 | Heleneholms IF | 26.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 23.93 | 65 | IFK Lund | 23.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 33.65 | 65 | IFK Lund | 33.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbro Bengtson Barbro Bengtson 63, Heleneholm 33.37 | 63 | Heleneholms IF | 33.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg 52, Höör 6.55 | 52 | Höörs IS | 6.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg 52, Höör 14.67 | 52 | Höörs IS | 14.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg 52, Höör 16.69 | 52 | Höörs IS | 16.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 4.66 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 4.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margareta Millestam Margareta Millestam 47, Lund 13.89 | 47 | IFK Lund | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 11.90 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 11.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 18.15 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 18.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 8.06 | 44 | IFK Lund | 8.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 13.79 | 44 | IFK Lund | 13.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 21.61 | 44 | IFK Lund | 21.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Lisa Lind Anna-Lisa Lind 36, Lund 5.32 | 36 | IFK Lund | 5.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Lisa Lind Anna-Lisa Lind 36, Lund 16.10 | 36 | IFK Lund | 16.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|