9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Kullavallen   Arrangör: Ängelholms IF
Tävlande: 24 (16+8)   Starter: 58 (37+21)

Män
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Dan LindahlIFK Lund
8.04
SB
  
Lindahl8.04
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
27.68
IFK Lund
27.68
SB
  
Lindahl25.5326.9625.5027.6825.45x
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Martin Persson
8.67
Heleneholms IF
8.67
PB
  
Perssonx8.678.56x8.61x
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Martin Persson
23.41
Heleneholms IF
23.41
PB
  
Perssonxx23.41xxx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Fröjd
11.75
Oskarshamns SK
11.75
PB
  
Fröjd10.4510.7811.75xx
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Fröjd
33.50
Oskarshamns SK
33.50
PB
  
Fröjd30.0133.50x30.89x31.10
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Persson
Bengt Persson 66, Ängelholm
10.00
Ängelholms IF
10.00
PB
  
2Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.21
IFK Helsingborg
9.21
PB
  
3Bertil DersénIFK Lund
7.78
PB
  
Persson9.309.05x10.009.58x
Ek8.908.848.979.219.06x
Dersén7.207.717.44x7.78x
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bertil DersénIFK Lund
19.53
PB
  
2Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
18.96
IFK Helsingborg
18.96
  
Dersén18.68xx19.53xx
Ekxxx17.1018.96x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
23.51
IFK Helsingborg
23.51
PB
  
Ek22.7222.2821.6021.9623.5122.41
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
10.75
IFK Lund
10.75
  
2Peter DersénIFK Lund
8.50
PB
  
3Magnus Broddesson
7.65
Ängelholms IF
7.65
PB
  
Lindahlx10.459.9010.7510.6310.51
Dersén8.068.347.498.08x8.50
Broddesson6.616.407.657.327.187.30
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
36.97
IFK Lund
36.97
  
2Patrik SmithIFK Lund
30.06
  
3Peter DersénIFK Lund
27.79
PB
  
4Magnus Broddesson
23.24
Ängelholms IF
23.24
PB
  
Lindahl35.2436.97x34.2734.3536.33
Smith29.9830.0629.22x
Dersén24.3122.8327.79x24.05x
Broddesson15.7023.24x21.85xx
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Broddesson
20.80
Ängelholms IF
20.80
PB
  
Broddesson20.6920.6819.67x20.8019.80
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1George MirkovIFK Lund
9.36
  
2Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
9.20
  
Mirkov8.779.239.368.848.869.01
Sörensson8.169.208.709.158.979.00
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
28.34
  
2George MirkovIFK Lund
26.41
PB
  
Sörenssonx26.27xxx28.34
Mirkov23.1726.4125.73x
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
20.64
PB
  
Sörensson20.64x20.00xxx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Jansson
11.66
IFK Helsingborg
11.66
  
2Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
9.17
  
Jansson11.6611.46xx
Grundström8.928.639.10x9.009.17
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Jansson
34.17
IFK Helsingborg
34.17
  
2Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
23.40
PB
  
Janssonx29.8732.11x34.17x
Grundströmxx18.82x21.0923.40
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Jansson
44.92
IFK Helsingborg
44.92
  
2Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
23.05
PB
  
Jansson42.28x44.5544.31x44.92
Grundströmx21.39xx23.05x
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Bäck
9.08
IFK Lund
9.08
  
Bäck9.089.049.058.948.84x
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Bäck
19.05
IFK Lund
19.05
  
Bäck19.05x
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Bäck
17.49
IFK Lund
17.49
  
Bäckx14.2417.46x15.4417.49
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leif Larsson
Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm
7.74
Ängelholms IF
7.74
PB
  
Larsson7.70x7.097.287.547.74
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leif Larsson
Leif Larsson 40, Ängelholm
17.47
Ängelholms IF
17.47
PB
  
Larsson15.6716.7917.4717.0116.9816.50
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kjell Lindh
11.04
IFK Lund
11.04
  
Lindh11.04
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Hagberg
10.82
Ängelholms IF
10.82
PB
  
Hagberg10.0710.8210.5410.1410.2810.47
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Hagberg
32.60
Ängelholms IF
32.60
SB
  
Hagberg31.0232.6032.2329.0631.76x
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Hagberg
38.24
Ängelholms IF
38.24
PB
  
Hagberg38.2435.72xxxx
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Barbro Bengtson
10.54
Heleneholms IF
10.54
PB
  
2Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
7.48
  
Bengtson9.669.9310.549.88x10.05
Lind7.11x7.48
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Barbro Bengtson
26.64
Heleneholms IF
26.64
SB
  
2Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
23.93
PB
  
Bengtson22.68x26.64xxx
Lind21.9122.0323.9321.3222.40
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
33.37
  
2Barbro Bengtson
33.65
Heleneholms IF
33.65
  
Lind32.4131.3533.3731.4132.40x
Bengtson32.1233.6530.8131.9533.2030.56
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elisabet EkborgHöörs IS
6.55
  
Ekborg6.196.406.55x6.256.46
K65 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elisabet EkborgHöörs IS
14.67
  
Ekborg12.5011.6114.1614.67
K65 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elisabet EkborgHöörs IS
16.69
PB
  
Ekborg14.9614.8015.5816.6915.4316.25
K70 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Marie Jönsson
4.66
Ängelholms IF
4.66
SB
  
Jönsson4.604.654.494.664.544.35
K70 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Margareta MillestamIFK Lund
13.89
PB
  
Anne-Marie Jönsson
11.90
Ängelholms IF
11.90
PB
  
Millestam13.3713.1313.3711.8013.8913.00
Jönsson11.7311.90x10.5310.9110.39
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Marie Jönsson
18.15
Ängelholms IF
18.15
SB
  
Jönsson17.8716.0717.1617.4418.1517.92
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marianne StankovskiIFK Lund
8.06
PB
  
Stankovski8.067.99xxxx
K75 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marianne StankovskiIFK Lund
13.79
PB
  
Stankovski13.7913.6713.4412.75
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marianne StankovskiIFK Lund
21.61
PB
  
Stankovski21.61x
K85 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Lisa LindIFK Lund
5.32
  
Lind5.084.905.325.215.315.28
K85 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Lisa LindIFK Lund
16.10
SB
  
Lind15.0315.6816.0015.6716.1015.88