0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 9:33 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 9:33 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 9:41 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:41 | = | ||||
3 | Ted Lagerström Ted Lagerström 07, Tureberg 11:13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11:13 | = | ||||
4 | Sixten Norrbo Asp Sixten Norrbo Asp 09, Huddinge 12:18 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 12:18 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 12:39 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 12:39 | = | ||||
M 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 19:15 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 19:15 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester Ludvig Eggöy Markhester 07, Huddinge 20:30 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 20:30 | = | ||||
3 | Arturs Steinbergs Arturs Steinbergs 74, Huddinge 20:55 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 20:55 | = | ||||
4 | David Wahlund 21:51 | 80 | 21:51 | = | |||||
5 | Brahim Elouagari 23:23 | 75 | 23:23 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Wallsten Wilma Wallsten 10, Huddinge 14:04 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 14:04 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 15:01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 15:01 | = | ||||
3 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 15:03 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 15:03 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Grip Sommelius Elsa Grip Sommelius 08, Huddinge 15:04 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 15:04 | = | ||||
5 | Alexandra Cipparone | 85 | 15:16 | = | |||||
K 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Smedberg Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö 24:48 | 87 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:48 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Walenty Linn Walenty 82, Marieby 28:26 | 82 | Marieby GIF | 28:26 | = | ||||
3 | Kristina Padel Roström | 63 | 31:43 | = | |||||
4 | Sara Losten 32:14 | 75 | 32:14 | = | |||||
5 | Lotta Rydelius Melin | 60 | 33:11 | = |