0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 34:41.59 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 34:41.59 | = | ||||
2 | Rickard Junblad Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen 35:02.89 | 83 | Simlångsdalens IF | 35:02.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Evebring Hugo Evebring 01, Halmstad 35:13.51 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 35:13.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Halmstad 35:19.99 | 79 | IFK Halmstad | 35:19.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Bengtsson Jonatan Bengtsson 90, Warberg 35:48.05 | 90 | Warberg RC | 35:48.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Martinsson David Martinsson 78, Warberg 36:13.47 | 78 | Warberg RC | 36:13.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Andersson Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners 36:33.93 | 94 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | 36:33.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Giannini Alexander Giannini 83, Halmstad 37:16.96 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 37:16.96 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Lundh Andreas Lundh 88, Halmstad 37:49.79 | 88 | IFK Halmstad | 37:49.79 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Helena Hallgren Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen 39:05.27 | 74 | Simlångsdalens IF | 39:05.27 | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | Beatrice Taavo Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR 39:48.01 | 79 | Falkenbergs RR | 39:48.01 | =PB | K 2 | |||
3 | Anna Oscarson Anna Oscarson 80, Warberg 41:24.83 | 80 | Warberg RC | 41:24.83 | =PB | K 3 | |||
4 | Niklas Petersson Fröling Niklas Petersson Fröling 77, Simlångsdalen 44:23.32 | 77 | Simlångsdalens IF | 44:23.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jörgen Hallgren Jörgen Hallgren 69, Simlångsdalen 44:44.42 | 69 | Simlångsdalens IF | 44:44.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Håkan Nilsson Håkan Nilsson 54, Falkenberg Roadrunners 45:54.79 | 54 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | 45:54.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Svensson Johanna Svensson 03, Rigor 46:22.71 | 03 | IF Rigor | 46:22.71 | =PB | K 4 | |||
8 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra 47:14.71 | 48 | Eksjö Södra IK | 47:14.71 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Paliouras Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars 37:22.43 | 78 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 37:22.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 37:54.94 | 67 | Majornas IK | 37:54.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Grahn Anders Grahn 69, Rigor 39:23.61 | 69 | IF Rigor | 39:23.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dag Söderlund Dag Söderlund 81, Simlångsdalen 39:40.89 | 81 | Simlångsdalens IF | 39:40.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Raimo Arvola Raimo Arvola 61, Contact 41:34.73 | 61 | UF Contact | 41:34.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson Nils-Arvid Olofsson 64, Ystad 41:44.24 | 64 | Ystads IF | 41:44.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Shpend Mulaj Shpend Mulaj 64, Varberg 42:00.72 | 64 | Varbergs GIF | 42:00.72 | =PB | ||||
Simon Sahlström Simon Sahlström 04, Rigor DNF | 04 | IF Rigor | DNF | = |