16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Vägga IP   Arrangör: IF Udd
Tävlande: 11 (5+6)   Starter: 44 (20+24)

Män
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
9.05
  
Bergdén9.05x8.708.49
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
28.69
  
Bergdénx24.0928.6928.34
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
17.13
SB
  
Bergdén17.13x16.6916.50
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
27.96
PB
  
Bergdén22.2421.2427.96x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.08
PB
  
2James RoutledgeIF Udd
8.95
PB
  
3Charlie SellbergIF Udd
8.19
PB
  
4Elias GuthuIF Udd
6.40
PB
  
Molin8.317.928.299.08
Routledge8.958.48x8.54
Sellberg8.198.10x7.74
Guthu6.036.406.375.98
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Charlie SellbergIF Udd
26.79
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
23.10
PB
  
3James RoutledgeIF Udd
21.72
PB
  
4Elias GuthuIF Udd
15.40
  
Sellbergx21.9426.7923.00
Molin16.6317.5223.10x
Routledge21.72x19.64x
Guthu14.3313.97x15.40
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Charlie SellbergIF Udd
26.32
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
25.78
PB
  
3James RoutledgeIF Udd
16.65
PB
  
Elias GuthuIF Udd
NM
  
Sellbergx26.3223.31x
Molin24.7525.78
Routledgex12.54x16.65
Guthuxxxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1James RoutledgeIF Udd
18.18
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
17.23
PB
  
3Charlie SellbergIF Udd
16.87
  
4Elias GuthuIF Udd
16.54
PB
  
Routledge15.1915.6411.1818.18
Molin15.7213.6014.6117.23
Sellberg15.5214.2616.8713.69
Guthu14.1214.5115.9016.54
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
8.48
  
Bergdénx8.308.48x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
21.63
PB
  
Bergdén20.3921.63xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
32.20
SB
  
Bergdén32.2029.2828.7130.96
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
22.26
  
Bergdén21.5522.2619.3320.12
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
7.68
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
5.99
SB
  
Mårtensson Viksten7.68
Dahlin5.85xx5.99
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara DahlinIF Udd
21.12
  
2Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
16.13
PB
  
Dahlin17.6517.6717.5221.12
Mårtensson Viksten16.13x14.13x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
23.93
PB
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
17.68
PB
  
Mårtensson Viksten23.0122.6622.4023.93
Dahlin17.68x17.0016.96
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
22.03
PB
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
18.67
PB
  
Mårtensson Viksten21.1121.9122.0321.01
Dahlin17.0918.6718.5418.26
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
7.22
  
2Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
6.19
PB
  
3Nora AxelssonIF Udd
5.92
PB
  
Kjellberg6.817.22x7.17
Ottosson6.194.655.806.05
Axelsson5.285.465.925.42
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
18.78
  
2Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
12.33
PB
  
3Nora AxelssonIF Udd
11.77
PB
  
Kjellberg14.1616.8417.8418.78
Ottosson11.7410.88x12.33
Axelssonxxx11.77
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora AxelssonIF Udd
22.21
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
17.53
PB
  
3Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
11.32
PB
  
Axelsson16.9422.21x20.60
Kjellberg17.1116.1016.1517.53
Ottosson9.478.72x11.32
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
12.62
PB
  
2Nora AxelssonIF Udd
12.60
PB
  
3Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
8.52
PB
  
Kjellberg12.6211.8810.9912.23
Axelsson10.4212.6011.3010.30
Ottosson7.278.527.688.19