16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Råslätts IP
Tävlande: 22 (11+11)   Starter: 38 (20+18)

Män
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
2:22.4m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:22.4m
PB
  
2Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.2m
  
3Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
2:49.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:49.0m
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
25.99
IKHP Huskvarna
25.99
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
25.95
IKHP Huskvarna
25.95
  
3Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IKHP Huskvarna
15.22
IKHP Huskvarna
15.22
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.6m
PB
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
2:56.4m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:56.4m
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
36.99
IKHP Huskvarna
36.99
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
32.38
IKHP Huskvarna
32.38
  
3Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
24.14
IKHP Huskvarna
24.14
SB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
2:08.9m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:08.9m
PB
  
Final B
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.8m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.8m
  
2Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:32.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:32.2m
PB
  
3Oliver Tilling
Oliver Tilling 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:54.3m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:54.3m
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
20.28
IKHP Huskvarna
20.28
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
13.38
IKHP Huskvarna
13.38
PB
  
3Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.58
IKHP Huskvarna
10.58
  
4Oliver Tilling
Oliver Tilling 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.63
IKHP Huskvarna
9.63
PB
  
M50 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
10:23.0m
IKHP Huskvarna
10:23.0m
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 94, IKHP Huskvarna
19:20.5m
IKHP Huskvarna
19:20.5m
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
3:09.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:09.6m
PB
  
2Lolav Badrkhan Ismat
3:14.9m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:14.9m
PB
  
3Erika Chimplee Helsing
3:32.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:32.2m
SB
  
4Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
3:33.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:33.2m
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
19.58
IKHP Huskvarna
19.58
  
2Lolav Badrkhan Ismat
18.46
IKHP Huskvarna
18.46
PB
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
14.87
IKHP Huskvarna
14.87
PB
  
4Erika Chimplee Helsing
11.68
IKHP Huskvarna
11.68
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.8m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.8m
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
2:11.5m
IKHP Huskvarna
2:11.5m
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.30 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
7.30 nwi
  
2Ama Asmah
Ama Asmah 08, IKHP Huskvarna
6.20 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
6.20 nwi
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
17.08
IKHP Huskvarna
17.08
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
11.08
IKHP Huskvarna
11.08
PB
  
K35 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
2.60 nwi
IKHP Huskvarna
2.60 nwi
  
K50 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christina Wikström
Christina Wikström 66, IKHP Huskvarna
3:04.2m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:04.2m
  
2Anne Fälström
Anne Fälström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
3:24.6m
IKHP Huskvarna
3:24.6m
PB