16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 5 (4+1)   Starter: 20 (16+4)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Johan Skomorowski
8.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.20
SB
  
Skomorowski6.827.838.208.07
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johan Skomorowski
22.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.72
SB
  
Skomorowski22.3722.72xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johan Skomorowski
17.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.47
PB
  
Skomorowskix17.1217.0817.47
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johan Skomorowski
22.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.87
SB
  
Skomorowski22.40x22.87x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
12.35
Säters IF
12.35
  
Bodin12.3512.10x11.85
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
34.06
Säters IF
34.06
  
Bodin34.06xx32.87
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
22.29
Säters IF
22.29
PB
  
Bodin19.5121.9622.29x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
40.43
Säters IF
40.43
  
Bodinxxx40.43
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
11.92
PB
  
Petersen Klingberg11.2011.5211.9211.76
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
33.66
SB
  
Petersen Klingbergx33.66xx
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
27.21
PB
  
Petersen Klingberg27.1926.9227.21x
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
39.81
SB
  
Petersen Klingberg39.6739.81xx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Sundström
Per Sundström 50, Kvarnsveden
7.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.45
PB
  
Sundström6.43x6.627.45
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Sundström
Per Sundström 50, Kvarnsveden
17.49
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.49
PB
  
Sundströmxx17.3617.49
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Sundström
Per Sundström 50, Kvarnsveden
15.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.21
PB
  
Sundströmx15.21xx
M70 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Per Sundström
Per Sundström 50, Kvarnsveden
15.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.99
PB
  
Sundström12.24xx15.99
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
9.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.44
  
Klingberg8.979.44x9.44
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
20.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.73
SB
  
Klingberg20.73xxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
27.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.71
SB
  
Klingberg26.48x27.71x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
28.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.06
  
Klingberg27.29x28.06x