9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 12 (4+8)   Starter: 12 (4+8)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
1.858
Trollhättan FIK
1.858
PB
  
2Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
1.238
Lidköpings IS
1.238
PB
  
3Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
925
Lidköpings IS
925
PB
  
4Ulf Genitz
919
Istrums SK
919
PB
  
Evertsson9.8042.9732.4722.75
Blomdahl7.6628.1321.7624.94
Jolbäck7.6720.7819.5419.61
Genitz7.8422.7418.9617.70
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
9.80
Trollhättan FIK
9.80
  
Ulf Genitz
7.84
Istrums SK
7.84
PB
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
7.67
Lidköpings IS
7.67
  
Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
7.66
Lidköpings IS
7.66
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
42.97
Trollhättan FIK
42.97
  
Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
28.13
Lidköpings IS
28.13
SB
  
Ulf Genitz
22.74
Istrums SK
22.74
PB
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
20.78
Lidköpings IS
20.78
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
32.47
Trollhättan FIK
32.47
  
Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
21.76
Lidköpings IS
21.76
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
19.54
Lidköpings IS
19.54
  
Ulf Genitz
18.96
Istrums SK
18.96
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
24.94
Lidköpings IS
24.94
  
Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
22.75
Trollhättan FIK
22.75
  
Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
19.61
Lidköpings IS
19.61
  
Ulf Genitz
17.70
Istrums SK
17.70
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
2.482
Lidköpings IS
2.482
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
1.966
Lidköpings IS
1.966
PB
  
3Weronica Hägg
1.801
Hälle IF
1.801
PB
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.644
Lidköpings IS
1.644
PB
  
5Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
1.578
Lidköpings IS
1.578
PB
  
6Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
1.335
Lidköpings IS
1.335
PB
  
7Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
1.055
Lidköpings IS
1.055
PB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
916
Lidköpings IS
916
PB
  
Jonsson11.7430.3731.5430.05
Jolbäck8.0222.2826.6629.85
Hägg8.2918.1220.9431.92
Blomdahl6.4622.9519.9426.93
Jonsson7.8318.9820.7421.44
Blomdahl7.4118.76NM28.06
Friberg5.7715.1614.8616.85
Barndik5.6116.1213.3512.85
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.74
Lidköpings IS
11.74
  
Weronica HäggHälle IF
8.29
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
8.02
Lidköpings IS
8.02
PB
  
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
7.83
Lidköpings IS
7.83
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
7.41
Lidköpings IS
7.41
PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
6.46
Lidköpings IS
6.46
PB
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
5.77
Lidköpings IS
5.77
PB
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
5.61
Lidköpings IS
5.61
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
30.37
Lidköpings IS
30.37
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
22.95
Lidköpings IS
22.95
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
22.28
Lidköpings IS
22.28
PB
  
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
18.98
Lidköpings IS
18.98
PB
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
18.76
Lidköpings IS
18.76
PB
  
Weronica Hägg
18.12
Hälle IF
18.12
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
16.12
Lidköpings IS
16.12
PB
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
15.16
Lidköpings IS
15.16
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
31.54
Lidköpings IS
31.54
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
26.66
Lidköpings IS
26.66
PB
  
Weronica Hägg
20.94
Hälle IF
20.94
  
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
20.74
Lidköpings IS
20.74
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
19.94
Lidköpings IS
19.94
PB
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
14.86
Lidköpings IS
14.86
PB
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
13.35
Lidköpings IS
13.35
PB
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
NM
Lidköpings IS
NM
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Weronica Hägg
31.92
Hälle IF
31.92
PB
  
Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
30.05
Lidköpings IS
30.05
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
29.85
Lidköpings IS
29.85
PB
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
28.06
Lidköpings IS
28.06
PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
26.93
Lidköpings IS
26.93
PB
  
Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
21.44
Lidköpings IS
21.44
PB
  
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
16.85
Lidköpings IS
16.85
PB
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
12.85
Lidköpings IS
12.85
PB