9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 6 (2+4)   Starter: 6 (2+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Steen
1.500
Ljungby FIK
1.500
PB
  
2Peter Jansson
729
Ljungby FIK
729
  
Steen9.9436.9022.4021.03
Jansson7.0718.7819.4015.45
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfred Steen
9.94
Ljungby FIK
9.94
PB
  
Peter Jansson
7.07
Ljungby FIK
7.07
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfred Steen
36.90
Ljungby FIK
36.90
PB
  
Peter Jansson
18.78
Ljungby FIK
18.78
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfred Steen
22.40
Ljungby FIK
22.40
SB
  
Peter Jansson
19.40
Ljungby FIK
19.40
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfred Steen
21.03
Ljungby FIK
21.03
PB
  
Peter Jansson
15.45
Ljungby FIK
15.45
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alva Sundström
1.832
Ljungby FIK
1.832
  
2Agnes Bylander
1.352
Ljungby FIK
1.352
PB
  
3Sigrid Bylander
1.285
Ljungby FIK
1.285
PB
  
4Kyra GunnarssonLjungby FIK
980
PB
  
Sundström10.9620.4419.0023.59
Bylander6.5129.1016.4812.59
Bylander8.2614.4716.0617.31
Gunnarsson6.3710.4917.3714.14
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Alva Sundström
10.96
Ljungby FIK
10.96
  
Sigrid BylanderLjungby FIK
8.26
PB
  
Agnes Bylander
6.51
Ljungby FIK
6.51
PB
  
Kyra GunnarssonLjungby FIK
6.37
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Agnes Bylander
29.10
Ljungby FIK
29.10
PB
  
Alva Sundström
20.44
Ljungby FIK
20.44
  
Sigrid Bylander
14.47
Ljungby FIK
14.47
PB
  
Kyra Gunnarsson
10.49
Ljungby FIK
10.49
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Alva Sundström
19.00
Ljungby FIK
19.00
  
Kyra Gunnarsson
17.37
Ljungby FIK
17.37
PB
  
Agnes Bylander
16.48
Ljungby FIK
16.48
=PB
  
Sigrid Bylander
16.06
Ljungby FIK
16.06
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alva Sundström
23.59
Ljungby FIK
23.59
  
Sigrid Bylander
17.31
Ljungby FIK
17.31
  
Kyra Gunnarsson
14.14
Ljungby FIK
14.14
PB
  
Agnes Bylander
12.59
Ljungby FIK
12.59
PB