16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Sätra IP   Arrangör: Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 11 (5+6)   Starter: 11 (5+6)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1David Gustafsson
2.075
Spårvägens FK
2.075
SB
  
2Andrus Klaar
Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen
2.074
Spårvägens FK
2.074
PB
  
3Bengt Petersson
1.860
Spårvägens FK
1.860
  
4Anton Johansson
1.627
Spårvägens FK
1.627
  
5Kristian Svensson
837
Spårvägens FK
837
SB
  
Gustafsson10.6832.7530.8142.69
Klaar10.9836.8834.9831.58
Petersson12.0535.1426.3628.18
Johansson8.8834.9026.0228.37
Svensson7.1026.8618.1414.65
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Bengt Petersson
12.05
Spårvägens FK
12.05
  
Andrus Klaar
Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen
10.98
Spårvägens FK
10.98
SB
  
David Gustafsson
10.68
Spårvägens FK
10.68
  
Anton Johansson
8.88
Spårvägens FK
8.88
  
Kristian Svensson
7.10
Spårvägens FK
7.10
SB
  
Petersson12.0511.85x11.89
Klaar10.8710.98xx
Gustafsson10.1210.2110.2910.68
Johansson8.718.888.508.25
Svensson7.106.757.09x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Andrus Klaar
Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen
36.88
Spårvägens FK
36.88
SB
  
Bengt Petersson
35.14
Spårvägens FK
35.14
  
Anton Johansson
34.90
Spårvägens FK
34.90
  
David Gustafsson
32.75
Spårvägens FK
32.75
  
Kristian Svensson
26.86
Spårvägens FK
26.86
SB
  
Klaar36.8834.5036.79x
Petersson35.14x33.42x
Johansson34.90x32.6632.66
Gustafsson31.0831.9032.7529.06
Svensson26.8624.5426.49x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Andrus Klaar
Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen
34.98
Spårvägens FK
34.98
SB
  
David Gustafsson
30.81
Spårvägens FK
30.81
  
Bengt Petersson
26.36
Spårvägens FK
26.36
SB
  
Anton Johansson
26.02
Spårvägens FK
26.02
  
Kristian Svensson
18.14
Spårvägens FK
18.14
SB
  
Klaar34.98x33.5233.66
Gustafsson30.8129.3227.61x
Petersson26.3626.13xx
Johansson25.2625.4626.02x
Svensson16.8117.0718.14x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

David Gustafsson
42.69
Spårvägens FK
42.69
  
Andrus Klaar
Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen
31.58
Spårvägens FK
31.58
SB
  
Anton Johansson
28.37
Spårvägens FK
28.37
PB
  
Bengt Petersson
28.18
Spårvägens FK
28.18
  
Kristian Svensson
14.65
Spårvägens FK
14.65
SB
  
Gustafsson42.69x38.07
Klaar31.5831.46x29.43
Johanssonx28.3723.55x
Peterssonx28.18x27.47
Svensson13.9814.65xx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
2.926
Spårvägens FK
2.926
  
2Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
2.263
Spårvägens FK
2.263
PB
  
3Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
1.746
Spårvägens FK
1.746
PB
  
4Celina Reichardt
1.650
Spårvägens FK
1.650
PB
  
5Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
1.303
Spårvägens FK
1.303
SB
  
6Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
1.162
Spårvägens FK
1.162
SB
  
Hilding11.5534.5740.4543.17
Geiryd8.0120.8230.7844.82
Berneryd8.8518.2324.3222.59
Reichardt8.3122.9122.6417.22
Hjelmer7.6317.5915.9416.96
Eppelin7.4016.6815.9912.96
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
11.55
Spårvägens FK
11.55
  
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
8.85
Spårvägens FK
8.85
PB
  
Celina Reichardt
8.31
Spårvägens FK
8.31
SB
  
Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
8.01
Spårvägens FK
8.01
PB
  
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
7.63
Spårvägens FK
7.63
SB
  
Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
7.40
Spårvägens FK
7.40
SB
  
Hilding11.42xx11.55
Berneryd8.858.778.06x
Reichardt8.317.647.138.13
Geiryd7.547.787.898.01
Hjelmerx7.637.43x
Eppelin7.007.407.317.10
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
34.57
Spårvägens FK
34.57
SB
  
Celina Reichardt
22.91
Spårvägens FK
22.91
SB
  
Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
20.82
Spårvägens FK
20.82
PB
  
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
18.23
Spårvägens FK
18.23
PB
  
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
17.59
Spårvägens FK
17.59
SB
  
Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
16.68
Spårvägens FK
16.68
SB
  
Hilding33.0833.1532.8434.57
Reichardt22.0222.7218.9922.91
Geiryd19.8520.8218.5218.74
Berneryd17.0818.2314.9314.99
Hjelmer17.591.1513.6817.12
Eppelin11.3814.0514.4416.68
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
40.45
Spårvägens FK
40.45
  
Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
30.78
Spårvägens FK
30.78
SB
  
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
24.32
Spårvägens FK
24.32
SB
  
Celina Reichardt
22.64
Spårvägens FK
22.64
PB
  
Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
15.99
Spårvägens FK
15.99
PB
  
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
15.94
Spårvägens FK
15.94
SB
  
Hilding40.4537.4338.7840.36
Geiryd24.8130.7830.6330.19
Berneryd20.6821.0121.0524.32
Reichardt19.3719.7818.3822.64
Eppelin15.3015.0314.8115.99
Hjelmer14.7415.94x14.37
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
44.82
Spårvägens FK
44.82
  
Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.17
Spårvägens FK
43.17
  
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
22.59
Spårvägens FK
22.59
PB
  
Celina Reichardt
17.22
Spårvägens FK
17.22
SB
  
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
16.96
Spårvägens FK
16.96
SB
  
Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.96
Spårvägens FK
12.96
SB
  
Geiryd44.02x44.0344.82
Hildingxx43.17x
Berneryd19.1619.3818.8522.59
Reichardtx15.7317.2216.95
Hjelmer16.3816.96
Eppelin10.7312.9411.1012.96