21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Spånga IP   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 28 (14+14)   Starter: 44 (18+26)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995686 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Didrikson
1:50.49
Bromma IF
1:50.49
  
2Oskar Halfwordson
2:07.59
Bromma IF
2:07.59
  
3Victor Jakobson
2:09.27
Danderyds SK
2:09.27
PB
  
4Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
2:18.27
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
27.89
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
21.04
Bromma IF
21.04
PB
  
3Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
18.84
PB
  
4Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
16.80
PB
  
5Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
15.27
PB
  
Victor JakobsonDanderyds SK
NM
  
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Ghazi
20.23
Bromma IF
20.23
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
15.22
Bromma IF
15.22
PB
  
3Sixten Frey AntonssonBromma IF
15.18
PB
  
4Tage Midander
13.92
Bromma IF
13.92
PB
  
5Edvin Lundberg
13.16
Danderyds SK
13.16
PB
  
6Erik Ahlmalm
10.95
Bromma IF
10.95
PB
  
Axel Stolt
Axel Stolt 09, Danderyd
19.12
Danderyds SK
19.12
PB
  
Ivar OlssonBromma IF
NM
  
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:57.95
  
2Sofia Sahlén
2:09.35
Bromma IF
2:09.35
PB
  
3Aline Wistam
2:44.25
Bromma IF
2:44.25
PB
  
4Emelie Svidén
2:44.47
Bromma IF
2:44.47
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
25.42
PB
  
2Antonia van UelftBromma IF
21.13
PB
  
3Sofia Sahlén
17.80
Bromma IF
17.80
PB
  
4Aline Wistam
16.35
Bromma IF
16.35
PB
  
5Emelie Svidén
15.71
Bromma IF
15.71
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.96
0.0 PB
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
8.53
+0.8 PB
  
3Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
8.13
+1.2 PB
  
4Ester Wadström
7.78
Danderyds SK
7.78
+1.0 PB
  
5Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
7.66
+0.6 PB
  
6Lovis Öhman
6.72
Bromma IF
6.72
+1.6 PB
  
7Linnea Hägg
6.58
Bromma IF
6.58
+1.8 PB
  
8Matilda BillbergBromma IF
6.42
+0.3 PB
  
9Alva TörnquistBromma IF
5.61
+1.1 PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
16.69
PB
  
2Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
15.80
PB
  
3Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
14.49
PB
  
4Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
12.56
PB
  
5Lovis Öhman
10.59
Bromma IF
10.59
PB
  
6Matilda BillbergBromma IF
9.68
PB
  
7Alva TörnquistBromma IF
9.06
PB
  
8Ester Wadström
7.94
Danderyds SK
7.94
PB