0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1:50.49 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:50.49 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 2:07.59 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:07.59 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd 2:09.27 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2:09.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming 08, Bromma 2:18.27 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:18.27 | =PB | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 27.89 | 08 | Bromma IF | 27.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Thews Oskar Thews 08, Bromma 21.04 | 08 | Bromma IF | 21.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 18.84 | 08 | Bromma IF | 18.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming 08, Bromma 16.80 | 08 | Bromma IF | 16.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 15.27 | 08 | Bromma IF | 15.27 | =PB | ||||
Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd NM | 08 | Danderyds SK | NM | = | |||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Ghazi Elias Ghazi 09, Bromma 20.23 | 09 | Bromma IF | 20.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Ahlberg David Ahlberg 09, Bromma 15.22 | 09 | Bromma IF | 15.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sixten Frey Antonsson Sixten Frey Antonsson 09, Bromma 15.18 | 09 | Bromma IF | 15.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tage Midander Tage Midander 09, Bromma 13.92 | 09 | Bromma IF | 13.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Lundberg Edvin Lundberg 09, Danderyd 13.16 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Ahlmalm Erik Ahlmalm 09, Bromma 10.95 | 09 | Bromma IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
Axel Stolt Axel Stolt 09, Danderyd 19.12 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 19.12 | =PB | |||||
Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma NM | 09 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1:57.95 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:57.95 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 2:09.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:09.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aline Wistam Aline Wistam 08, Bromma 2:44.25 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:44.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 2:44.47 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:44.47 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 25.42 | 08 | Bromma IF | 25.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Antonia van Uelft Antonia van Uelft 08, Bromma 21.13 | 08 | Bromma IF | 21.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 17.80 | 08 | Bromma IF | 17.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aline Wistam Aline Wistam 08, Bromma 16.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 16.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 15.71 | 08 | Bromma IF | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 8.96 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 8.53 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.53 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Rajala Styrman Stella Rajala Styrman 09, Bromma 8.13 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.13 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Ester Wadström Ester Wadström 09, Danderyd 7.78 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 7.78 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Aldenstrand Rebecca Aldenstrand 09, Bromma 7.66 | 09 | Bromma IF | 7.66 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Lovis Öhman Lovis Öhman 09, Bromma 6.72 | 09 | Bromma IF | 6.72 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Linnea Hägg Linnea Hägg 09, Bromma 6.58 | 09 | Bromma IF | 6.58 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
8 | Matilda Billberg Matilda Billberg 09, Bromma 6.42 | 09 | Bromma IF | 6.42 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Törnquist Alva Törnquist 09, Bromma 5.61 | 09 | Bromma IF | 5.61 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 16.69 | 09 | Bromma IF | 16.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Rajala Styrman Stella Rajala Styrman 09, Bromma 15.80 | 09 | Bromma IF | 15.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 14.49 | 09 | Bromma IF | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Aldenstrand Rebecca Aldenstrand 09, Bromma 12.56 | 09 | Bromma IF | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovis Öhman Lovis Öhman 09, Bromma 10.59 | 09 | Bromma IF | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Billberg Matilda Billberg 09, Bromma 9.68 | 09 | Bromma IF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Törnquist Alva Törnquist 09, Bromma 9.06 | 09 | Bromma IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ester Wadström Ester Wadström 09, Danderyd 7.94 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 7.94 | =PB |