0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 16:12.6m | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:12.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg Erik Ivarsson Sandberg 87, Denseln 16:37.6m | 87 | OK Denseln | 16:37.6m | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Skalin Johan Skalin 85, Alingsås 17:16.9m | 85 | Alingsås IF | 17:16.9m | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Alingsås 17:17.1m | 85 | Alingsås IF | 17:17.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | David Dahllöf David Dahllöf 75, Alingsås 17:24.0m | 75 | Alingsås IF | 17:24.0m | =PB | ||||
6 | Jimmy Nord Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås 18:11.6m | 06 | Alingsås IF | 18:11.6m | =PB | ||||
7 | Louise Lund Louise Lund 90, Alingsås 18:21.7m | 90 | Alingsås IF | 18:21.7m | =PB | K 1 | |||
8 | Jörgen Jonsson Jörgen Jonsson 71, Alingsås 18:37.6m | 71 | Alingsås IF | 18:37.6m | =PB | ||||
9 | Stina Persson Stina Persson 86, Alingsås 18:59.6m | 86 | Alingsås IF | 18:59.6m | =PB | K 2 | |||
10 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 69, Alingsås 19:02.1m | 69 | Alingsås IF | 19:02.1m | =PB | ||||
Robert Melin Robert Melin 76, Alingsås DNF | 76 | Alingsås IF | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson Christian Olsson 74, Alingsås 19:58.2m | 74 | Alingsås IF | 19:58.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Hans Görrel Hans Görrel 63, Alingsås 21:24.9m | 63 | Alingsås IF | 21:24.9m | =SB | ||||
3 | Susanna Björkdahl Susanna Björkdahl 74, Alingsås 21:37.0m | 74 | Alingsås IF | 21:37.0m | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Therese Karlsson Therese Karlsson 97, Alingsås 21:42.6m | 97 | Alingsås IF | 21:42.6m | =PB | K 2 | |||
5 | Didrik Lind Didrik Lind 92, Alingsås 21:49.1m | 92 | Alingsås IF | 21:49.1m | =PB | ||||
6 | Stefan Arff Stefan Arff 57, Alingsås 23:43.7m | 57 | Alingsås IF | 23:43.7m | =SB | ||||
7 | Orvar Vik-Fredriksson Orvar Vik-Fredriksson 52, Alingsås 27:19.4m | 52 | Alingsås IF | 27:19.4m | =PB | ||||
Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås DNF | 06 | Alingsås IF | DNF | = | K 3 |