0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m | |||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Sander Petri Bere Sander Petri Bere 05, Genarp 9:39.6m | 05 | Genarps IF | 9:39.6m | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 9:50.1m | 73 | Ystads IF | 9:50.1m | = | ||||
3 | Filip Malmros Filip Malmros 05, IS Göta 9:52.8m | 05 | IS Göta | 9:52.8m | =SB | ||||
4 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 10:02.1m | 86 | IS Göta | 10:02.1m | = | ||||
5 | Gaute Bere Gaute Bere 75, Genarp 10:11.7m | 75 | Genarps IF | 10:11.7m | = | ||||
6 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 84, IS Göta 10:15.2m | 84 | IS Göta | 10:15.2m | =PB | ||||
7 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 10:51.3m | 84 | IS Göta | 10:51.3m | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 10:38.3m | 74 | IS Göta | 10:38.3m | =SB | ||||
2 | Björn Hedin Björn Hedin 88, IS Göta 10:42.4m | 88 | IS Göta | 10:42.4m | = | ||||
3 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 10:43.1m | 81 | IS Göta | 10:43.1m | = | K 1 | |||
4 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 10:44.6m | 80 | IS Göta | 10:44.6m | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth 81, IS Göta 10:47.3m | 81 | IS Göta | 10:47.3m | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Delgård Jesper Delgård 83, IS Göta 10:50.0m | 83 | IS Göta | 10:50.0m | =PB | ||||
7 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:58.2m | 63 | IS Göta | 10:58.2m | = | ||||
8 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 10:59.7m | 67 | Majornas IK | 10:59.7m | =SB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 11:48.3m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:48.3m | = | ||||
10 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 11:58.0m | 64 | IS Göta | 11:58.0m | = | ||||
Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta DNF | 04 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||
Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta DNF | 69 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin 80, IS Göta 11:38.2m | 80 | IS Göta | 11:38.2m | =SB | ||||
2 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK 12:00.1m | 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 12:00.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Niclas Malm Niclas Malm 83, IS Göta 12:16.6m | 83 | IS Göta | 12:16.6m | =SB | ||||
4 | Per Olsson Per Olsson 63, IS Göta 12:18.9m | 63 | IS Göta | 12:18.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 12:31.3m | 69 | IS Göta | 12:31.3m | =SB | ||||
6 | Christian Malmros Christian Malmros 74, IS Göta 12:35.9m | 74 | IS Göta | 12:35.9m | =SB | ||||
7 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta 12:40.4m | 10 | IS Göta | 12:40.4m | =PB | K 1 | |||
8 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 12:47.2m | 73 | IS Göta | 12:47.2m | = | ||||
9 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer 69, IS Göta 13:32.9m | 69 | IS Göta | 13:32.9m | =SB | K 2 | |||
10 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 14:09.9m | 58 | IS Göta | 14:09.9m | =SB | K 3 |