16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 29 (24+5)   Starter: 29 (24+5)

Män
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Sander Petri Bere
9:39.6m
Genarps IF
9:39.6m
  
2Henrik Nord
9:50.1m
Ystads IF
9:50.1m
  
3Filip Malmros
9:52.8m
IS Göta
9:52.8m
SB
  
4Ahmed Hamid
10:02.1m
IS Göta
10:02.1m
  
5Gaute Bere
10:11.7m
Genarps IF
10:11.7m
  
6Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
10:15.2m
IS Göta
10:15.2m
PB
  
7Marcus Lundblad
10:51.3m
IS Göta
10:51.3m
  
Final B
1Rickard Johnsson
10:38.3m
IS Göta
10:38.3m
SB
  
2Björn Hedin
10:42.4m
IS Göta
10:42.4m
  
3Sara Liljegren
10:43.1m
IS Göta
10:43.1m
  
K 1
4Andreas Wahlberg
10:44.6m
IS Göta
10:44.6m
PB
  
5Thomas Rödin Hulth
10:47.3m
IS Göta
10:47.3m
  
6Jesper Delgård
10:50.0m
IS Göta
10:50.0m
PB
  
7Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:58.2m
IS Göta
10:58.2m
  
8Erik Michaëlsson
10:59.7m
Majornas IK
10:59.7m
SB
  
9Fredrik Aplander
11:48.3m
IS Göta
11:48.3m
  
10Håkan Reistad
11:58.0m
IS Göta
11:58.0m
  
Mattias CarlssonIS Göta
DNF
  
Johanna HofvendahlIS Göta
DNF
  
K
Final C
1Thomas Novin
11:38.2m
IS Göta
11:38.2m
SB
  
2Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingb LK
12:00.1m
Helsingborgs LK-92
12:00.1m
PB
  
3Niclas Malm
12:16.6m
IS Göta
12:16.6m
SB
  
4Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
12:18.9m
IS Göta
12:18.9m
PB
  
5Leif Grönqvist
12:31.3m
IS Göta
12:31.3m
SB
  
6Christian Malmros
12:35.9m
IS Göta
12:35.9m
SB
  
7Alicia Larsson
Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta
12:40.4m
10IS Göta
12:40.4m
PB
  
K 1
8Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
12:47.2m
IS Göta
12:47.2m
  
9Tina Reimer
13:32.9m
IS Göta
13:32.9m
SB
  
K 2
10Catarina Petersson
14:09.9m
IS Göta
14:09.9m
SB
  
K 3