21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 137 (55+82)   Starter: 313 (134+179)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995661 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.92
IFK Göteborg
9.92
  
2Oscar Erlach
10.23
IF Kville
10.23
PB
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.30
IFK Göteborg
10.30
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.70
Sävedalens AIK
10.70
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
39.99
Sävedalens AIK
39.99
  
2Oscar Erlach
41.23
IF Kville
41.23
PB
  
3Joel Aksell
45.51
Örgryte IS
45.51
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
46.00
Sävedalens AIK
46.00
PB
  
5Oliver Nordlund
47.47
Sävedalens AIK
47.47
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:18.80
IFK Göteborg
2:18.80
  
2William Svensson
2:19.47
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.47
  
3Enzo Pettersson
2:26.58
Örgryte IS
2:26.58
PB
  
4Valter Jönrup
2:26.75
Örgryte IS
2:26.75
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:28.51
  
6Arvid Berntsson
2:33.93
Örgryte IS
2:33.93
PB
  
7Anton Hydén
2:56.01
Örgryte IS
2:56.01
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.67
IFK Göteborg
11.67
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.12
IFK Göteborg
12.12
  
3Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
13.81
IFK Göteborg
13.81
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
42.85
IFK Göteborg
42.85
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
50.23
Sävedalens AIK
50.23
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
PB
  
1.431.481.521.561.591.621.68
Toll-oooxooxxx
Enemanoooxooxr
Edinxoxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.51
IFK Göteborg
3.51
PB
  
2.903.103.203.303.403.513.60
Enemanxoooxxooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
+0.9
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.10
IFK Göteborg
5.10
0.0
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.96
+0.9 PB
  
4Oscar Carlsson
4.57
Örgryte IS
4.57
0.0 PB
  
5David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
4.46
Sävedalens AIK
4.46
+0.8
  
6Enzo Pettersson
4.10
Örgryte IS
4.10
0.0 PB
  
Lukkari5.19
0.0
5.29
0.0
5.37
+0.5
5.33
0.0
5.29
0.0
5.43
+0.9
Örnborg4.89
0.0
5.10
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Malmström4.84
0.0
4.96
+0.9
x
+0.7
4.87
0.0
4.95
0.0
4.74
+0.5
Carlsson4.57
0.0
x
0.0
4.29
+0.7
4.22
+0.3
x
0.0
3.01
+0.5
Jendebyx
0.0
4.37
+0.3
4.27
+0.4
4.46
+0.8
x
0.0
4.27
+1.1
Pettersson4.10
0.0
4.06
+0.4
3.82
0.0
4.04
+0.5
x
0.0
4.01
0.0
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.48
IFK Göteborg
12.48
0.0
  
2Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
11.13
IFK Göteborg
11.13
–0.8 PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.74
IFK Göteborg
10.74
–0.1 PB
  
4David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.62
Sävedalens AIK
10.62
+0.2 PB
  
Eneman12.45
+1.5
12.46
0.0
12.29
-2.0
12.15
0.0
12.48
0.0
x
0.0
Lukkari10.91
+0.5
10.59
-1.1
10.74
0.0
10.59
+0.2
10.62
0.0
11.13
-0.8
Toll10.34
+1.2
10.71
+0.8
10.74
-0.1
10.73
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Jendebyx
0.0
10.01
+1.3
10.24
-0.4
x
0.0
10.62
+0.2
10.25
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.50
Sävedalens AIK
12.50
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
12.22
IFK Göteborg
12.22
PB
  
3Hjalmar Hamberg
8.74
Sävedalens AIK
8.74
  
4Arvid Pettersson
8.27
Sävedalens AIK
8.27
PB
  
Wik10.8011.4610.9610.9211.5412.50
Toll10.0511.4411.3611.3111.7312.22
Hamberg8.358.138.747.428.708.57
Pettersson7.837.947.46x8.278.00
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
40.96
Sävedalens AIK
40.96
  
2Hjalmar Hamberg
26.65
Sävedalens AIK
26.65
PB
  
3Oscar Erlach
25.73
IF Kville
25.73
PB
  
4Arvid Pettersson
21.58
Sävedalens AIK
21.58
  
Wik34.51x40.9639.64x39.20
Hamberg22.92x26.65x24.1922.90
Erlachxx25.73xx25.73
Pettersson20.6621.5621.58xxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
37.17
Sävedalens AIK
37.17
  
2Arvid Pettersson
23.99
Sävedalens AIK
23.99
PB
  
Wik36.65xxxx37.17
Petterssonx21.37x21.8723.9423.99
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
34.88
IFK Göteborg
34.88
  
2Arvid Pettersson
32.38
Sävedalens AIK
32.38
PB
  
Toll28.7627.6526.6734.8830.1729.60
Pettersson32.3829.3731.9526.2625.3630.17
P15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Sävedalens AIK 
41.47
  
  Viggo Büller  06, David Jendeby  06, Arvid Pettersson  06, Valdemar Wik  06
2Sävedalens AIK 
42.74
  
F
  Ella Hallin  06, Selma Oldenby  06, Tilda Jildefjord  06, Annie Sjösten  06
3Sävedalens AIK 
47.25
  
  Viggo Sjöström  08, Arman Kosovic  08, Erik Borg  08, Bruno Gianneschi  08
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Alfred Danerud
10.14
Sävedalens AIK
10.14
  
2Alvar Tingelöf
10.25
Sävedalens AIK
10.25
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.54
IFK Göteborg
10.54
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.61
Kongahälla AIK
10.61
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
10.62
Sävedalens AIK
10.62
  
6Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.08
IFK Göteborg
11.08
  
7Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
11.28
Kongahälla AIK
11.28
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Olsson
4:58.67
IK Lerum FI
4:58.67
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
5:05.62
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.62
PB
  
3William Svensson
5:10.47
Sävedalens AIK
5:10.47
  
4Nils Johner
5:23.44
IK Lerum FI
5:23.44
PB
  
5Calle Wärn
5:24.18
IK Lerum FI
5:24.18
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.00
IFK Göteborg
13.00
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
14.62
Sävedalens AIK
14.62
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ture Hjortbäck
45.03
Sävedalens AIK
45.03
PB
  
2Calle Wärn
51.29
IK Lerum FI
51.29
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svante Svensson
1.68
Sävedalens AIK
1.68
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.64
IFK Göteborg
1.64
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.55
Kongahälla AIK
1.55
  
4Loke Nilsson
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
=PB
  
5Malte Svensson
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
PB
  
6William Svensson
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
7Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
=PB
  
1.32
1.70
1.37
1.42
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.66
1.68
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xo
xxo
Arnell-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Ekströmo
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Nilssono
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Svensson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Svensson-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Tholson-
o
o
xxx







P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
3.30
Örgryte IS
3.30
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
3.00
Sävedalens AIK
3.00
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.55
IFK Göteborg
2.55
=PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.55
Sävedalens AIK
2.55
  
2.35
3.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.70
2.90
3.00
3.05
3.10
3.20
3.30
Hagström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
o
o
Hjortbäck-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxr



Eklundxo
o
o
xxx







Thörnxo
o
o
xxx







P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.33
IFK Göteborg
5.33
+1.2
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
0.0
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
4.73
Kongahälla AIK
4.73
0.0 PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.65
Kongahälla AIK
4.65
+0.6
  
5Alvar Tingelöf
4.62
Sävedalens AIK
4.62
+1.0 PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.32
IFK Göteborg
4.32
+0.2 PB
  
7Anton Hydén
3.67
Örgryte IS
3.67
0.0 PB
  
Pettersson5.18
0.0
5.26
+0.9
x
+0.7
x
+0.8
5.31
+1.3
5.33
+1.2
Arnellx
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.12
+1.8
5.17
+1.4
x
+0.7
x
0.0
Ekström4.73
0.0
4.63
+0.3
4.63
0.0
4.51
+1.2
4.66
+1.7
4.33
+1.2
Johansson4.65
+0.6
4.59
+1.7
x
+0.9
4.59
+1.2
4.41
+0.2
x
0.0
Tingelöfx
+0.5
x
+0.1
4.38
+0.2
4.62
+1.0
x
0.0
4.56
+0.7
Eklundx
0.0
x
+1.9
4.32
+0.2
4.30
+1.7
x
+0.2
x
+0.8
Hydén3.50
+1.1
x
+1.1
3.67
0.0
x
+2.5
x
+0.8
x
+0.2
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
11.60
Sävedalens AIK
11.60
0.0
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.62
IFK Göteborg
10.62
0.0
  
3Malte Svensson
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
–0.3 PB
  
4Svante Svensson
9.44
Sävedalens AIK
9.44
0.0
  
Danerud11.10
0.0
11.60
0.0

0.0
10.93
-1.1

0.0

0.0
Pettersson10.62
0.0
9.55
-0.4
10.17
-0.1

0.0
x
0.0
10.29
-0.8
Svenssonx
0.0
8.45
-0.8
9.61
+0.3
9.80
-0.3
9.14
+1.3

0.0
Svenssonx
0.0
9.39
-0.4
x
0.0
9.43
0.0
9.44
0.0
x
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.97
IFK Göteborg
10.97
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
10.76
Örgryte IS
10.76
PB
  
Rasmuson10.2810.8010.53x10.6710.97
Fredberg8.35x10.489.7210.769.93
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
36.53
Örgryte IS
36.53
  
2Alfred Danerud
31.35
Sävedalens AIK
31.35
  
3Ivan Fredberg
30.06
Örgryte IS
30.06
PB
  
4Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
29.25
IFK Göteborg
29.25
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
22.89
Sävedalens AIK
22.89
PB
  
6Svante Svensson
20.26
Sävedalens AIK
20.26
  
7Malte Svensson
19.28
Sävedalens AIK
19.28
  
Hagström32.72x27.8335.5836.5335.52
Danerud31.3528.99xxx
Fredberg23.0730.06xx20.82x
Tholson23.01x29.2527.31xx
Thörnx21.0922.8919.3021.11x
Svensson16.8320.2618.65x17.6119.35
Svenssonx19.28x18.39xx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot MontellBohus IF
38.72
  
2Gustav Kristofferson
33.30
Sävedalens AIK
33.30
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
32.84
IFK Göteborg
32.84
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
31.80
IFK Göteborg
31.80
  
5Ivan Fredberg
30.02
Örgryte IS
30.02
  
6Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
22.94
IFK Göteborg
22.94
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
22.54
IFK Göteborg
22.54
PB
  
Montell36.4837.9536.3438.7238.46
Kristofferson32.7931.4131.4227.3830.9533.30
Rasmuson26.7727.9230.4132.84
Arnell26.9531.8027.6927.5227.0428.26
Fredberg26.2725.7230.0229.2027.6623.34
Tholson22.9420.3417.6021.1820.5820.96
Eklund22.5418.5118.0618.8018.76
P14 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Sävedalens AIK 
39.74
  
  Alfred Danerud  07, William Svensson  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Alvar Tingelöf  07
2IFK Göteborg 
40.79
  
  Joel Pettersson  07, Samuel Rasmuson  07, Rasmus Arnell  07, Sebastian Siering  08
3Ullevi FK 
42.43
  
F
  Hanna Amundin  07, Mary Harwood  07, Bella Wennbom  07, Johanna Gustén  07
4IFK Göteborg 
42.54
  
F
  Emilia Emilsson  07, Caroline Wanhainen  07, Lisa Erkfeldt  07, Vera Thiringer Coster  07
5Sävedalens AIK 
43.13
  
F
  Ebba Bränholm  07, Elsa Dehre  07, Hilda Rydén  07, Ingrid Levin  07
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Eskil Fernström
7.95
Mölndals AIK
7.95
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.20
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
26.04
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
27.46
IFK Göteborg
27.46
PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
28.01
Mölndals AIK
28.01
PB
  
F
4Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
30.18
Kongahälla AIK
30.18
PB
  
F
5Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
30.99
Kongahälla AIK
30.99
PB
  
F
6Linus Weihard
32.15
Mölndals AIK
32.15
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Eskil Fernström
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.05
IFK Göteborg
10.05
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.14
IFK Göteborg
10.14
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Eskil Fernström
27.37
Mölndals AIK
27.37
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
  
1.371.421.471.51
Sieringoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.84
IFK Göteborg
4.84
+1.8
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.60
IFK Göteborg
4.60
+0.3
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.55
Sävedalens AIK
4.55
+0.1
  
4Linus Weihard
3.85
Mölndals AIK
3.85
+0.2
  
Edin4.81
0.0
4.81
0.0
x
+0.6
4.68
+0.8
4.84
+1.8
4.67
+1.8
Örnborg4.60
+0.3
4.57
+1.4
4.53
+1.6
4.45
+1.1

0.0

0.0
Borg4.52
0.0
4.55
+0.1
4.24
+0.4
4.36
+1.5
4.15
+1.3
4.45
0.0
Weihard3.75
+1.7
3.80
0.0
3.60
+1.7
3.85
+0.2

0.0

0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.52 nwi
IFK Göteborg
10.52 nwi
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.80 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
9.80 nwi
  
Sieringx
0.0
x
0.0
10.52
0.0
9.20
0.0
9.08
0.0
9.91
0.0
Borg9.76
0.0
9.80
0.0
x
0.0
9.75
0.0
9.50
0.0
9.33
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.81
Sävedalens AIK
10.81
PB
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.63
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
10.16
IFK Göteborg
10.16
PB
  
4Bruno Gianneschi
10.03
Sävedalens AIK
10.03
PB
  
5Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
8.03
Sävedalens AIK
8.03
  
Kosovic10.77xx10.819.9210.77
Sörqvist10.439.9210.4510.6310.509.75
Edin9.659.119.4410.16x9.43
Gianneschi9.849.9610.0010.038.999.62
Rosander7.57x8.00x8.036.53
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bruno Gianneschi
30.90
Sävedalens AIK
30.90
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
30.68
Sävedalens AIK
30.68
  
Gianneschi29.7830.9024.76x30.7430.06
Kosovicx27.82x30.6824.8627.33
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
23.88
Sävedalens AIK
23.88
  
2Bruno Gianneschi
21.08
Sävedalens AIK
21.08
PB
  
Kosovic19.08x20.90xx23.88
Gianneschix18.55x18.0618.5321.08
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bruno Gianneschi
36.58
Sävedalens AIK
36.58
PB
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
31.25
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
30.65
IFK Göteborg
30.65
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
23.29
Sävedalens AIK
23.29
  
Gianneschi36.5835.3229.0034.2636.24x
Sörqvist31.2528.2528.5929.7427.2929.20
Edin27.38x30.65xx30.14
Kosovicx22.57x19.2723.29x
Kvinnor
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
11.38
IFK Göteborg
11.38
SB
  
2Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
11.44
Sävedalens AIK
11.44
  
3Annie Sjösten
11.48
Sävedalens AIK
11.48
SB
  
4Pauline HanssonIF Kville
11.86
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Jildefjord
45.98
Sävedalens AIK
45.98
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:27.36
IFK Göteborg
2:27.36
  
2Ella Pettersson
2:28.46
Sävedalens AIK
2:28.46
PB
  
3Elsa Svantesson
2:29.00
Mölndals AIK
2:29.00
  
4Felicia Månesjö
2:30.44
Mölndals AIK
2:30.44
  
5Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:30.74
IFK Göteborg
2:30.74
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
5:29.32
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
14.48
Sävedalens AIK
14.48
  
2Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
14.92
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
49.01
IFK Göteborg
49.01
PB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
50.97
Sävedalens AIK
50.97
SB
  
3Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
53.48
Sävedalens AIK
53.48
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
3Mimmi Hellberg
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
5Ella Gianneschi
1.38
Sävedalens AIK
1.38
  
1.261.321.381.431.481.521.561.591.621.65
Rydén----oooooxxx
Sjösten--ooxxx
Hellberg--xooxxx
Hallinoooxxoxxx
Gianneschixooxoxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.75
  
3Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.65
  
4Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss 06, IFK Göteborg
2.35
IFK Göteborg
2.35
PB
  
1.85
3.00
2.05
3.10
2.15
3.20
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
2.80
2.85
Roth-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
-
xxx
Holmberg-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Glosso
o
o
o
xo
xxx





F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.80
IFK Göteborg
4.80
0.0
  
2Ella Gianneschi
4.53
Sävedalens AIK
4.53
0.0
  
3Annie Sjösten
4.50
Sävedalens AIK
4.50
0.0 PB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
4.44
Sävedalens AIK
4.44
0.0
  
Thunberg4.77
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.80
0.0
x
+0.7
4.75
0.0
x
+0.7
Gianneschi4.51
0.0
4.46
0.0
x
+0.5
4.35
0.0
4.53
0.0
x
+0.1
Sjösten4.03
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.32
+0.4
4.50
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.32
+1.1
Hellbergx
+0.2
4.44
0.0
3.99
+1.0
4.22
0.0
4.08
0.0
4.19
+0.3
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ella Gianneschi
9.86
Sävedalens AIK
9.86
+0.1 PB
  
Gianneschix
0.0
9.46
+0.4
9.25
-1.6
9.39
0.0
x
0.0
9.86
+0.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mimmi Hellberg
10.34
Sävedalens AIK
10.34
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.01
  
3Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric 06, IFK Göteborg
7.57
IFK Göteborg
7.57
  
4Alva Sjöström
7.50
Sävedalens AIK
7.50
PB
  
5Ella Gianneschi
7.23
Sävedalens AIK
7.23
  
Hellberg9.319.599.699.5010.349.48
Klingener9.789.279.459.289.2910.01
Ciric7.467.167.576.846.437.57
Sjöström6.586.916.967.257.506.36
Gianneschix6.837.23x6.807.20
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.49
Kongahälla AIK
25.49
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
24.46
  
Perssonx23.7724.97x25.49x
Klingenerx21.4520.8322.5024.46x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
51.05
  
2Alva Sjöström
25.28
Sävedalens AIK
25.28
  
3Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric 06, IFK Göteborg
23.87
IFK Göteborg
23.87
PB
  
Klingenerx46.9649.0551.05x46.00
Sjöström23.5520.5124.44x25.28x
Ciricx23.87xx20.9222.21
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
35.99
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
27.75
Kongahälla AIK
27.75
SB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
23.90
IFK Göteborg
23.90
SB
  
4Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
23.30
Sävedalens AIK
23.30
PB
  
5Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss 06, IFK Göteborg
21.64
IFK Göteborg
21.64
PB
  
6Ester Ahlbäck Björck
19.59
IFK Göteborg
19.59
PB
  
7Tilda Jildefjord
16.02
Sävedalens AIK
16.02
  
8Julia Elliot
15.42
IF Kville
15.42
PB
  
Lindqvist31.6935.8931.7833.7733.4735.99
Persson27.75x24.1925.1925.1025.49
Thunberg23.9021.74x23.10x21.50
Oldenby23.3021.2820.3918.5822.2923.03
Glossx17.93x17.2718.2621.64
Ahlbäck Björckx16.0619.5917.69xx
Jildefjordx14.2916.02xxx
Elliot14.0913.16x14.5413.8715.42
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.75
IFK Göteborg
10.75
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.83
Sävedalens AIK
10.83
  
3Mary Harwood
10.98
Ullevi FK
10.98
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.07
Kongahälla AIK
11.07
  
5Caroline Wanhainen
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.77
Sävedalens AIK
11.77
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Claesson
43.47
Mölndals AIK
43.47
PB
  
2Bella Wennbom
44.30
Ullevi FK
44.30
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
44.97
Sävedalens AIK
44.97
PB
  
4Alice Berggren
45.59
Sävedalens AIK
45.59
PB
  
5Emilia Schadewitz
46.33
Örgryte IS
46.33
PB
  
6Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
48.06
IFK Göteborg
48.06
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
5:24.47
IFK Göteborg
5:24.47
PB
  
2Ella Pettersson
5:41.47
Sävedalens AIK
5:41.47
PB
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:53.99
Sävedalens AIK
5:53.99
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.51
IFK Göteborg
12.51
  
2Julia Swerin
13.20
IK Lerum FI
13.20
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.49
IFK Göteborg
13.49
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
49.07
  
2Elsa Claesson
51.33
Mölndals AIK
51.33
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
51.59
Sävedalens AIK
51.59
PB
  
4Ella Pettersson
57.61
Sävedalens AIK
57.61
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Selma Springfors
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
  
3Alice Jangemyr
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
Isabelle Bou Naaman
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
Emma Nordahl Vieira
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.201.321.371.421.471.51
Springfors-ooxooxxx
Sandströmoooxxoxxx
Jangemyr-xooxxx
Bou Naamanr
Nordahl Vieirar
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
=PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.25
Sävedalens AIK
2.25
  
2.152.252.352.452.50
Uvebornooooxxx
Bränholmxoxoxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.12
+0.1 =PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.99
Sävedalens AIK
4.99
0.0
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.96
IFK Göteborg
4.96
0.0
  
4Caroline Wanhainen
4.91
IFK Göteborg
4.91
+0.7 PB
  
5Hanna Amundin
4.83
Ullevi FK
4.83
0.0
  
6Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.79
IFK Göteborg
4.79
+0.1
  
7Vera Thiringer Coster
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
0.0
  
8Alice Berggren
4.43
Sävedalens AIK
4.43
0.0
  
9Veronica Lopez
4.04
Örgryte IS
4.04
+0.9 PB
  
Swerin5.07
0.0
x
+0.5
4.92
+0.3
3.11
0.0
4.64
+0.7
5.12
+0.1
Levinx
+0.1
x
+0.9
4.61
+1.4
4.82
+1.4
x
0.0
4.99
0.0
Erkfeldt3.30
0.0
4.64
+1.2
x
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.96
0.0
x
+0.7
Wanhainenx
0.0
x
+1.5
4.83
+0.9
4.91
+0.7
4.40
0.0
4.77
+1.6
Amundin4.45
0.0
x
+0.3
4.83
0.0
4.68
+0.9
x
0.0
4.79
+1.0
Emilsson4.39
0.0
4.47
+1.1
4.52
+0.5
4.78
0.0
x
0.0
4.79
+0.1
Thiringer Coster4.48
0.0
4.30
+0.9
4.28
+0.8
4.25
0.0
4.27
+0.5
4.36
0.0
Berggren4.17
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.17w
+2.2
4.30
0.0
4.35
+1.6
4.43
0.0
Lopezx
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.86
+1.3
x
+0.8
4.04
+0.9
x
0.0
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.65
Sävedalens AIK
10.65
+0.9
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
10.14
IFK Göteborg
10.14
–0.2
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.85
IFK Göteborg
9.85
0.0
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.81
–0.3
  
5Alice Berggren
9.68
Sävedalens AIK
9.68
–0.3
  
6Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.59
IFK Göteborg
9.59
–0.4 PB
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.28
Sävedalens AIK
9.28
0.0 PB
  
8Ebba Bränholm
9.13
Sävedalens AIK
9.13
+0.3 PB
  
9Ella Pettersson
8.53
Sävedalens AIK
8.53
–0.3 PB
  
10Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
8.27
Sävedalens AIK
8.27
–0.6
  
Levin10.65
+0.9
10.48
-0.3
10.45
0.0
9.88
-0.2
10.18
-0.2
10.13
-0.2
Thiringer Costerx
+0.5
10.05
0.0
9.74
-1.6
9.97
0.0
10.14
-0.2
9.75
0.0
Erkfeldt9.18
+1.2
9.11
-0.8
9.84
-0.1
9.64
0.0
9.83
-0.4
9.85
0.0
Gusténx
0.0
9.77
-0.7
9.73
0.0
x
0.0
9.81
-0.3
9.73
-0.3
Berggren9.55
-1.6
9.68
-0.3
9.04
-0.7
9.23
-0.4
9.37
0.0
9.66
0.0
Sandström9.44
+0.5
9.55
0.0
9.38
0.0
9.00
-0.3
9.55
+0.5
9.59
-0.4
Dehre9.22
-0.8
8.88
-1.0
9.28
0.0
8.86
-0.9
x
0.0

0.0
Bränholm9.13
+0.3
9.06
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
8.80
0.0
x
0.0
Petterssonx
0.0
8.53
-0.3
8.33
0.0
Linder8.21
0.0
8.27
-0.6
x
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Larsson
9.47
Bohus IF
9.47
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.23
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.16
IFK Göteborg
8.16
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
7.62
Sävedalens AIK
7.62
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.33
Sävedalens AIK
7.33
  
6Ebba Bränholm
6.99
Sävedalens AIK
6.99
PB
  
Larsson8.959.239.139.099.389.47
Boström Holmberg9.238.828.88xx9.01
Emilsson8.167.388.148.037.968.12
Rydén7.51x7.627.517.56x
Karlsson6.936.697.037.027.336.73
Bränholmx6.996.696.79xx
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
26.08
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
21.82
Kongahälla AIK
21.82
  
3Ebba Bränholm
20.82
Sävedalens AIK
20.82
  
4Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
18.69
Sävedalens AIK
18.69
PB
  
5Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
16.86
Sävedalens AIK
16.86
  
Boström Holmbergx26.0825.49xx24.10
Klint21.82xx18.7720.49x
Bränholm16.72x17.8420.8219.2418.71
Karlsson15.42xx18.6913.07x
Linder16.1816.39x16.3916.8615.98
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Larsson
29.95
Bohus IF
29.95
  
2Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
28.34
Sävedalens AIK
28.34
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
25.79
Sävedalens AIK
25.79
PB
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
20.07
Sävedalens AIK
20.07
PB
  
Larsson28.4126.8725.0823.5524.2329.95
Karlssonx22.6623.0923.0022.9928.34
Rydén21.8623.4424.8625.79xx
Linderx20.0718.1318.2318.32x
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
31.46
IFK Göteborg
31.46
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
28.96
PB
  
3Moa Larsson
28.90
Bohus IF
28.90
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
28.44
Kongahälla AIK
28.44
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
20.54
Sävedalens AIK
20.54
PB
  
6Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
17.77
Sävedalens AIK
17.77
PB
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
16.06
IFK Göteborg
16.06
  
8Veronica Lopez
12.09
Örgryte IS
12.09
PB
  
Sandström31.2031.1731.4630.1128.7730.32
Boström Holmbergxx26.7228.96xx
Larssonx28.2628.7728.7325.2728.90
Klint25.2121.82xx28.4423.34
Dehre20.1520.5419.7818.7019.4619.56
Linder16.74x16.6416.7817.7714.95
Emilsson13.9915.2716.06xxx
Lopez9.71xxx10.9612.09
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Ekengren
8.63
Mölndals AIK
8.63
  
1Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.14
Göteborgs KIK
9.14
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.95
  
2Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
9.16
PB
  
3Elsa Skager
8.98
IK Lerum FI
8.98
  
3Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.43
Kongahälla AIK
9.43
PB
  
4Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.44
IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Algurén
1:50.22
IK Lerum FI
1:50.22
  
2Ida Klingener
1:50.78
IK Lerum FI
1:50.78
PB
  
3Liv Hammarberg
1:53.19
IK Lerum FI
1:53.19
PB
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
1:54.01
Kongahälla AIK
1:54.01
PB
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
1:55.41
Kongahälla AIK
1:55.41
  
6Miranda Edborg
2:00.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.26
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.41
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
32.54
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
33.37
IK Lerum FI
33.37
PB
  
3Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
34.11
PB
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
34.22
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
1.41
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.36
  
2Elsa Skager
1.36
IK Lerum FI
1.36
  
4Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
1.26
IFK Göteborg
1.26
PB
  
Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.141.201.261.311.361.411.45
Melander--ooooxxx
Magnusson Debray--oooxxx
Skager-ooooxxx
Ljungbergoooxxx
Ahnérxxx
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Skager
2.65
IK Lerum FI
2.65
  
2Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
2.55
  
3Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
4Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.25
  
5Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.15
Kongahälla AIK
2.15
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.95
  
1.75
2.60
1.85
2.65
1.95
2.75
2.05
2.15
2.25
2.30
2.35
2.40
2.45
2.55
Skager-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Melander-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
o
o
Algurén-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xr

Gullberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Pappilao
-
o
o
o
xxx





Hammarbergo
xo
xo
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.36
0.0
  
2Ida Ekengren
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
0.0
  
3Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.68
+0.5
  
4Alva Wennbom
4.33
Ullevi FK
4.33
0.0 PB
  
5Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
4.25
0.0
  
6Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.15
Göteborgs KIK
4.15
0.0 PB
  
7Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.06
IFK Göteborg
4.06
0.0 PB
  
8Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
+0.2 PB
  
Alvelin Malm5.36
0.0
x
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.34
+1.2
3.83w
+3.0

0.0
Ekengren4.99
0.0
4.89
+0.7
x
0.0
4.74w
+2.3
x
+1.7

0.0
Algurén4.49
0.0
4.68
+0.5
4.56
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.51
+1.6
4.49
+1.0
Wennbom4.26
+1.3
4.13
+0.3
4.33
0.0
4.23
+0.9
4.26
0.0
4.00w
+2.7
Gullberg4.16
+1.5
4.05
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.22
+1.0
4.02
+1.7
4.07
0.0
Bergx
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.15
+0.6
3.97
+1.0
4.13
0.0
Ljungberg3.89w
+2.5
4.06
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.64
+1.2
3.72
+0.7
3.90
+1.4
Ahnér3.72
+0.2
x
0.0
3.57
+0.2
3.67
+1.1
3.59
+0.6
3.54w
+2.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
13.06
  
2Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
10.04
IFK Göteborg
10.04
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.96
IFK Göteborg
9.96
  
4Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
8.75
Kongahälla AIK
8.75
PB
  
Petersson12.8612.84x13.0612.83x
Skoglund8.359.3410.0310.049.909.43
Emanuelsson9.62xx9.96xx
Björk7.128.428.758.618.348.52
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
35.70
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
29.25
IFK Göteborg
29.25
  
3Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
25.64
Kongahälla AIK
25.64
  
4Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
22.60
IFK Göteborg
22.60
  
Peterssonx31.99x35.7034.95x
Emanuelssonx28.47x26.9728.4729.25
Bjerkliden24.5125.64x19.3924.22x
Skoglundxx18.08x22.60x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
42.36
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
24.20
IFK Göteborg
24.20
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
22.49
IK Lerum FI
22.49
  
4Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
18.51
IFK Göteborg
18.51
PB
  
Petersson39.19x37.4337.2435.4242.36
Emanuelssonxxx23.2724.20x
Klingener22.2622.2220.8622.4917.9621.79
Skoglundxxxxx18.51
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
31.52
IFK Göteborg
31.52
  
2Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
25.50
Kongahälla AIK
25.50
PB
  
3Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
16.82
Kongahälla AIK
16.82
  
4Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
15.81
IFK Göteborg
15.81
PB
  
Emanuelsson31.52x30.8626.9228.8829.06
Bjerkliden24.2825.5023.9820.4623.2823.72
Björk16.8212.6811.689.9312.0613.15
Ahnér12.7814.6513.6315.8112.8414.90