21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 17 (10+7)   Starter: 17 (10+7)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995659 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Lundvall
2.174
Bollnäs FIK
2.174
PB
  
2Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
1.850
PB
  
3Joel Jansson
1.841
Bollnäs FIK
1.841
PB
  
4Mille Edwardsson
1.604
Bollnäs FIK
1.604
PB
  
5Malte Edwardsson
1.235
Bollnäs FIK
1.235
PB
  
6Lars Hammargren
1.196
Bollnäs FIK
1.196
PB
  
7Mats Edvinsson
1.123
Bollnäs FIK
1.123
PB
  
8Tomas Persson
809
Bollnäs FIK
809
PB
  
9Patrik ErikssonBollnäs FIK
498
PB
  
10Leif Lundvall
212
Bollnäs FIK
212
PB
  
Lundvall11.6650.0527.8732.89
Gustafsson9.9128.8028.2639.90
Jansson9.6140.1528.5329.35
Edwardsson9.0027.0224.3836.72
Edwardsson8.0426.2025.2820.57
Hammargren7.6724.1521.9126.33
Edvinsson8.1131.4619.3218.24
Persson7.7422.2616.3817.06
Eriksson6.9316.3212.7317.23
Lundvall5.8114.5513.6510.84
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Teodor Lundvall
11.66
Bollnäs FIK
11.66
PB
  
Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
9.91
PB
  
Joel Jansson
9.61
Bollnäs FIK
9.61
  
Mille Edwardsson
9.00
Bollnäs FIK
9.00
PB
  
Mats Edvinsson
8.11
Bollnäs FIK
8.11
PB
  
Malte Edwardsson
8.04
Bollnäs FIK
8.04
PB
  
Tomas Persson
7.74
Bollnäs FIK
7.74
PB
  
Lars Hammargren
7.67
Bollnäs FIK
7.67
PB
  
Patrik Eriksson
6.93
Bollnäs FIK
6.93
PB
  
Leif Lundvall
5.81
Bollnäs FIK
5.81
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Teodor Lundvall
50.05
Bollnäs FIK
50.05
  
Joel Jansson
40.15
Bollnäs FIK
40.15
SB
  
Mats Edvinsson
31.46
Bollnäs FIK
31.46
PB
  
Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
28.80
PB
  
Mille Edwardsson
27.02
Bollnäs FIK
27.02
PB
  
Malte Edwardsson
26.20
Bollnäs FIK
26.20
PB
  
Lars Hammargren
24.15
Bollnäs FIK
24.15
PB
  
Tomas Persson
22.26
Bollnäs FIK
22.26
PB
  
Patrik Eriksson
16.32
Bollnäs FIK
16.32
PB
  
Leif Lundvall
14.55
Bollnäs FIK
14.55
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Joel Jansson
28.53
Bollnäs FIK
28.53
  
Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
28.26
PB
  
Teodor Lundvall
27.87
Bollnäs FIK
27.87
  
Malte Edwardsson
25.28
Bollnäs FIK
25.28
PB
  
Mille Edwardsson
24.38
Bollnäs FIK
24.38
PB
  
Lars Hammargren
21.91
Bollnäs FIK
21.91
PB
  
Mats Edvinsson
19.32
Bollnäs FIK
19.32
PB
  
Tomas Persson
16.38
Bollnäs FIK
16.38
PB
  
Leif Lundvall
13.65
Bollnäs FIK
13.65
PB
  
Patrik Eriksson
12.73
Bollnäs FIK
12.73
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
39.90
  
Mille Edwardsson
36.72
Bollnäs FIK
36.72
PB
  
Teodor Lundvall
32.89
Bollnäs FIK
32.89
  
Joel Jansson
29.35
Bollnäs FIK
29.35
PB
  
Lars Hammargren
26.33
Bollnäs FIK
26.33
  
Malte Edwardsson
20.57
Bollnäs FIK
20.57
PB
  
Mats Edvinsson
18.24
Bollnäs FIK
18.24
PB
  
Patrik Eriksson
17.23
Bollnäs FIK
17.23
PB
  
Tomas Persson
17.06
Bollnäs FIK
17.06
PB
  
Leif Lundvall
10.84
Bollnäs FIK
10.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
1.726
PB
  
2Carina Lindblom
1.582
Bollnäs FIK
1.582
PB
  
3Linnea Hammargren
1.560
Bollnäs FIK
1.560
PB
  
4Jenny Öhman
1.398
Bollnäs FIK
1.398
PB
  
5Vilma Blomberg
1.208
Bollnäs FIK
1.208
PB
  
6Maria Westlin
1.123
Gefle IF
1.123
PB
  
7Lise-Lotte SvedbergBollnäs FIK
626
PB
  
Westlin7.7516.9125.0726.43
Lindblom7.8617.9322.6920.47
Hammargren6.3614.4219.1234.84
Öhman6.9219.5320.1216.85
Blomberg6.3825.3814.0112.91
Westlin6.8011.3816.0718.04
Svedberg4.9010.579.2415.18
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Carina Lindblom
7.86
Bollnäs FIK
7.86
  
Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
7.75
PB
  
Maria WestlinGefle IF
7.03
  
Jenny Öhman
6.92
Bollnäs FIK
6.92
PB
  
Vilma Blomberg
6.38
Bollnäs FIK
6.38
PB
  
Linnea HammargrenBollnäs FIK
6.36
PB
  
Lise-Lotte SvedbergBollnäs FIK
4.90
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Vilma Blomberg
25.38
Bollnäs FIK
25.38
PB
  
Jenny Öhman
19.53
Bollnäs FIK
19.53
PB
  
Carina Lindblom
17.93
Bollnäs FIK
17.93
PB
  
Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
16.91
PB
  
Linnea Hammargren
14.42
Bollnäs FIK
14.42
PB
  
Maria Westlin
11.38
Gefle IF
11.38
PB
  
Lise-Lotte SvedbergBollnäs FIK
10.57
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
25.07
PB
  
Carina Lindblom
22.69
Bollnäs FIK
22.69
  
Jenny Öhman
20.12
Bollnäs FIK
20.12
PB
  
Linnea Hammargren
19.12
Bollnäs FIK
19.12
SB
  
Maria Westlin
16.07
Gefle IF
16.07
SB
  
Vilma Blomberg
14.01
Bollnäs FIK
14.01
PB
  
Lise-Lotte SvedbergBollnäs FIK
9.24
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Hammargren
34.84
Bollnäs FIK
34.84
  
Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
26.43
PB
  
Carina Lindblom
20.47
Bollnäs FIK
20.47
  
Maria Westlin
18.04
Gefle IF
18.04
SB
  
Jenny Öhman
16.85
Bollnäs FIK
16.85
PB
  
Lise-Lotte SvedbergBollnäs FIK
15.18
PB
  
Vilma Blomberg
12.91
Bollnäs FIK
12.91
PB