21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Kyrkvallen   Arrangör: Valö IK
Tävlande: 7 (6+1)   Starter: 7 (6+1)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995648 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tobias AnderssonValö IK
1.851
  
2Joakim AnderssonValö IK
540
  
3Per AnderssonValö IK
537
  
4Bernhard KarlssonValö IK
427
SB
  
5Ulf SandénValö IK
379
SB
  
6Kjell JanssonValö IK
156
SB
  
Andersson9.8435.0730.4230.90
Andersson6.5017.8714.1817.16
Andersson6.0413.6717.4818.33
Karlsson6.3017.3115.3212.51
Sandén6.3015.7214.1113.58
Jansson5.5115.8812.459.83
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tobias AnderssonValö IK
9.84
  
Joakim AnderssonValö IK
6.50
SB
  
Ulf Sandén
6.30
Valö IK
6.30
PB
  
Bernhard KarlssonValö IK
6.30
SB
  
Per AnderssonValö IK
6.04
  
Kjell JanssonValö IK
5.51
SB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tobias AnderssonValö IK
35.07
  
Joakim AnderssonValö IK
17.87
  
Bernhard KarlssonValö IK
17.31
SB
  
Kjell Jansson
15.88
Valö IK
15.88
SB
  
Ulf Sandén
15.72
Valö IK
15.72
SB
  
Per Andersson
13.67
Valö IK
13.67
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tobias AnderssonValö IK
30.42
  
Per Andersson
17.48
Valö IK
17.48
  
Bernhard KarlssonValö IK
15.32
  
Joakim AnderssonValö IK
14.18
  
Ulf Sandén
14.11
Valö IK
14.11
SB
  
Kjell Jansson
12.45
Valö IK
12.45
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Tobias AnderssonValö IK
30.90
  
Per Andersson
18.33
Valö IK
18.33
SB
  
Joakim AnderssonValö IK
17.16
SB
  
Ulf Sandén
13.58
Valö IK
13.58
SB
  
Bernhard KarlssonValö IK
12.51
SB
  
Kjell JanssonValö IK
9.83
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Christina AnderssonValö IK
625
SB
  
Andersson4.759.9912.6912.06
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Christina AnderssonValö IK
4.75
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Christina AnderssonValö IK
9.99
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Christina AnderssonValö IK
12.69
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Christina AnderssonValö IK
12.06
SB