21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Kristianstads IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 14 (10+4)   Starter: 14 (10+4)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995645 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
2.335
SB
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
1.834
PB
  
3Erik Lindberg
1.398
Åhus FIK
1.398
PB
  
4Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
1.340
PB
  
5Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
1.325
PB
  
6Ian Dahlqvist
1.322
Åhus FIK
1.322
PB
  
7Rasmus Juter
1.321
Åhus FIK
1.321
  
8Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
1.196
PB
  
9Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
1.033
  
10Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
609
SB
  
Lárusson12.0145.8035.8034.10
Lindbladh10.0333.8627.6333.97
Lindberg8.7329.8728.5518.90
Månsson9.6528.7521.7021.77
Jiwestam Persson8.9433.2326.6314.72
Dahlqvist8.7831.1223.5819.81
Juter9.7033.9819.7819.06
Nordqvist8.5334.2119.9017.26
Nertlinge-Asp7.6828.5120.5816.56
Neovius7.2521.0313.4815.40
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
12.01
SB
  
Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
10.03
  
Rasmus JuterÅhus FIK
9.70
  
Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
9.65
PB
  
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
8.94
PB
  
Ian DahlqvistÅhus FIK
8.78
SB
  
Erik LindbergÅhus FIK
8.73
PB
  
Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
8.53
PB
  
Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
7.68
  
Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
7.25
PB
  
Lárussonx12.01xx
Lindbladhx10.03x10.00
Juter9.499.70xx
Månsson9.118.739.489.65
Jiwestam Persson8.94x8.758.87
Dahlqvist8.498.698.78x
Lindberg8.738.16x7.74
Nordqvist8.148.50x8.53
Nertlinge-Asp7.68xxx
Neovius7.047.156.877.25
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
45.80
SB
  
Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
34.21
SB
  
Rasmus Juter
33.98
Åhus FIK
33.98
PB
  
Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
33.86
  
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
33.23
PB
  
Ian Dahlqvist
31.12
Åhus FIK
31.12
PB
  
Erik Lindberg
29.87
Åhus FIK
29.87
PB
  
Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
28.75
PB
  
Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
28.51
SB
  
Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
21.03
SB
  
Lárusson45.8042.93
Nordqvist34.21x27.41x
Juterx32.1033.98x
Lindbladh33.3332.6033.86x
Jiwestam Persson33.23xx31.79
Dahlqvist29.15xx31.12
Lindberg25.3727.3627.8829.87
Månsson22.6925.5928.7525.82
Nertlinge-Asp22.0325.2528.51x
Neovius21.0319.9220.67x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
35.80
PB
  
Erik Lindberg
28.55
Åhus FIK
28.55
  
Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
27.63
PB
  
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
26.63
PB
  
Ian Dahlqvist
23.58
Åhus FIK
23.58
  
Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
21.70
PB
  
Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
20.58
  
Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
19.90
PB
  
Rasmus Juter
19.78
Åhus FIK
19.78
  
Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
13.48
SB
  
Lárussonx35.80xx
Lindberg27.2926.09x28.55
Lindbladh23.5827.1527.6326.56
Jiwestam Persson26.34xx26.63
Dahlqvistx23.58xx
Månsson21.7020.55xx
Nertlinge-Asp18.92x20.1020.58
Nordqvist16.64x19.90x
Juterx18.6419.7819.30
Neoviusxxx13.48
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
34.10
SB
  
Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
33.97
  
Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
21.77
PB
  
Ian Dahlqvist
19.81
Åhus FIK
19.81
  
Rasmus Juter
19.06
Åhus FIK
19.06
  
Erik Lindberg
18.90
Åhus FIK
18.90
PB
  
Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
17.26
PB
  
Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
16.56
  
Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
15.40
PB
  
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
14.72
SB
  
Lárussonxxx34.10
Lindbladhx30.94x33.97
Månsson21.1619.42x21.77
Dahlqvist19.3419.6018.6419.81
Juterxxx19.06
Lindberg17.8216.2416.9918.90
Nordqvist16.1517.1517.26x
Nertlinge-Asp15.5616.3115.6916.56
Neoviusx15.40x15.18
Jiwestam Persson14.72xxx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
2.514
Malmö AI
2.514
PB
  
2Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
2.229
SB
  
3Amanda Rohlin
1.875
Åhus FIK
1.875
SB
  
4Tilde Schack
1.764
Åhus FIK
1.764
  
Löfman11.1624.9326.4647.35
Johansson8.3926.3828.2236.88
Rohlin7.6227.4226.1322.10
Schack8.2618.8123.8625.56
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Thea Löfman
11.16
Malmö AI
11.16
  
Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
8.39
SB
  
Tilde SchackÅhus FIK
8.26
  
Amanda RohlinÅhus FIK
7.62
  
Löfman11.1611.1010.73x
Johansson7.998.238.398.27
Schackx8.267.577.25
Rohlin7.007.227.557.62
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Rohlin
27.42
Åhus FIK
27.42
SB
  
Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
26.38
SB
  
Thea Löfman
24.93
Malmö AI
24.93
SB
  
Tilde Schack
18.81
Åhus FIK
18.81
  
Rohlin27.4226.13xx
Johansson20.5019.7526.3824.30
Löfman22.8924.89x24.93
Schackx16.47x18.81
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
28.22
  
Thea Löfman
26.46
Malmö AI
26.46
  
Amanda Rohlin
26.13
Åhus FIK
26.13
SB
  
Tilde Schack
23.86
Åhus FIK
23.86
PB
  
Johanssonx28.09x28.22
Löfmanxxx26.46
Rohlin24.9326.13xx
Schack19.8023.8622.11x
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Thea Löfman
47.35
Malmö AI
47.35
  
Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
36.88
  
Tilde Schack
25.56
Åhus FIK
25.56
  
Amanda Rohlin
22.10
Åhus FIK
22.10
  
Löfmanxx47.3546.23
Johansson33.6336.6436.8835.55
Schackx25.5623.82x
Rohlinx20.89x22.10