17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Runners Society AC


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995633 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Russom
1:02:52
Hässelby SK
1:02:52
PB
  
2Johan Gustafsson
1:08:38
IS Göta
1:08:38
PB
  
3Josef Fritz
Josef Fritz 83, AUT
1:12:55
83AUT
1:12:55
PB
  
4Markus Candell
1:14:18
IS Göta
1:14:18
PB
  
5Simon Hansson
1:16:26
IF Rigor
1:16:26
PB
  
6Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
1:16:32
IS Göta
1:16:32
SB
  
7El-Mehdi El-Khouaji
1:17:56
PB
  
8Fredrik Johnsson
1:18:24
Örebro AIK
1:18:24
SB
  
9Simone Maria Maria
Simone Maria Maria 82, ITA
1:18:56
82ITA
1:18:56
PB
  
10Robin Knutsson
1:19:57
PB
  
11Hugo Faure
Hugo Faure 99, FRA
1:21:25
99FRA
1:21:25
PB
  
12Linus Therén
1:21:40
IF Kville
1:21:40
PB
  
13Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
1:22:34
Oskarshamn RC
1:22:34
SB
  
14Andreas Tjellander
1:22:35
IS Göta
1:22:35
PB
  
15Toni Kinnunen
Toni Kinnunen 75, Dalregementet
1:23:09
Dalregementets IF
1:23:09
SB
  
16Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:12
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:12
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
2:36:59
SB
  
2Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
2:39:14
Lidköpings VSK
2:39:14
SB
  
3Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
2:42:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:42:25
PB
  
4Karl Berntsson
2:45:49
PB
  
5Mats Millnert
Mats Millnert 82, Björnstorp
2:46:39
Björnstorps IF
2:46:39
PB
  
6Tomas Carling
Tomas Carling 80, Björnstorp
2:47:40
Björnstorps IF
2:47:40
PB
  
7Fredrik Jansson
2:48:58
PB
  
8Andreas Jansson
2:49:43
Hässelby SK
2:49:43
PB
  
9Daniel Robertsson
Daniel Robertsson 77, IFK Göteborg
2:56:16
IFK Göteborg
2:56:16
SB
  
10Barnabas Nyesiga
2:56:38
PB
  
11Patrik Nilvér
2:58:02
LK Gränslöst
2:58:02
PB
  
12Jonatan Bengtsson
2:58:10
Warberg RC
2:58:10
SB
  
13Martin Stigmar
Martin Stigmar 75, Hässleh Freeflow
2:58:44
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
2:58:44
PB
  
14Robert Stig-Jacobsson
2:58:44
PB
  
15Love Brovik
2:58:50
PB
  
16Daniel Ottosen
2:59:57
PB
  
17Emil Gribbling
3:00:26
IS Göta
3:00:26
PB
  
18Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz
3:01:46
PB
  
19Sebastian Haglund
3:03:12
PB
  
20Erik Gillenius
3:04:19
PB
  
21Andreas Nilsson
3:04:52
IS Göta
3:04:52
PB
  
22Patrik Lantto
3:06:29
PB
  
23Niklas Yjord
3:06:39
PB
  
24Richard Nylén
3:07:30
PB
  
25Håkan Reistad
3:07:48
IS Göta
3:07:48
SB
  
26Daniel Måledal
Daniel Måledal 80, IKHP Huskvarna
3:08:41
IKHP Huskvarna
3:08:41
PB
  
27Jonas Bergman
3:10:04
Majornas ik
3:10:04
PB
  
28Johan Book
3:10:22
SB
  
29Morgan Wildmark
3:11:12
PB
  
30Daniel Blair
Daniel Blair 80, GBR
3:11:49
80GBR
3:11:49
PB
  
31Oskar Palmér
3:11:56
SB
  
32Georg Hällstorp
3:11:58
PB
  
33Ludwig Sjödahl
3:12:33
PB
  
34Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
3:12:43
FK Snapphanarna
3:12:43
PB
  
35Joacim Dahlvik
3:12:52
PB
  
36Patrik Jönsson
3:13:50
PB
  
37Herman J KambuguIFK Lund
3:13:52
PB
  
38Henrik Teinvall
3:14:00
IS Göta
3:14:00
PB
  
39Tobias Pettersson
3:14:16
PB
  
40Tommy Sennerby Carlsson
3:14:22
PB
  
41Tom Roodro
3:14:23
Malmö AI
3:14:23
PB
  
42Tomas Olsson
3:14:31
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Pelin
1:24:48
Varbergs GIF
1:24:48
PB
  
2Annelie Blomqvist
1:27:02
IS Göta
1:27:02
PB
  
3Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
1:27:02
IFK Växjö
1:27:02
PB
  
4Karolina Jahnz
Karolina Jahnz 73, POL
1:27:11
73POL
1:27:11
PB
  
5Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
1:27:44
Simlångsdalens IF
1:27:44
SB
  
6Lena Trillelv
Lena Trillelv 86, Friskus-Varberg
1:28:43
FK Friskus-Varberg
1:28:43
SB
  
7Ellinor Andreasson
1:32:00
IFK Umeå
1:32:00
PB
  
8Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
1:32:40
Örebro AIK
1:32:40
SB
  
9Annika Särman
1:33:30
PB
  
10Frida Johansson
1:33:33
IS Göta
1:33:33
PB
  
11Kajsa Norin
1:34:40
PB
  
12Johanna Gustafsson
1:35:39
SB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Marceau
3:03:31
PB
  
2Matilda Gend
3:06:54
Ystads IF
3:06:54
PB
  
3Alexandra Stoltz
3:08:24
PB
  
4Caroline Persson
3:11:32
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:11:32
PB
  
5Kajsa Andersson
3:22:47
PB
  
6Matilda Kjellberg SamuelssonElmhults SC
3:23:15
SB
  
7Malin Johansson-Stiernstedt
3:25:15
PB
  
8Maria Wallström
3:25:58
SB
  
9Kari Nielsen
3:27:01
Höganäs FF
3:27:01
PB
  
10Frieda Galianis
Frieda Galianis 85, Mölndal Outdoor
3:28:38
Mölndal Outdoor IF
3:28:38
PB