17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 0 (0+0)   Starter: 0 (0+0)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995628 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 Åttakamp (P15) åttakamp (P15)    
18 - 19 sep

Final A

Final
18 - 19 sep
1Elias Kapell
4.771
Hammarby IF
4.771
  
2Felix Holmqvist
4.438
Hammarby IF
4.438
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
4.364
Hammarby IF
4.364
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
4.075
Turebergs FK
4.075
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
4.033
Upsala IF
4.033
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
3.908
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.864
  
8Simon Lindström
3.571
Turebergs FK
3.571
PB
  
9Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
2.680
PB
  
10Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.182
PB
  
11Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
799
Turebergs FK
799
PB
  
Emil Klockar
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Kapell11.61/-1.743.253.2143.006.06/+1.213.271.672:24.73
Holmqvist12.47/-2.339.793.5145.886.03w/+3.212.271.642:38.29
Gullberg12.70/-1.741.863.6140.945.27w/+2.312.081.522:19.07
Edberg12.17/-1.735.692.8131.685.54/+1.712.151.822:36.98
Tögenmark12.45/-2.328.103.3134.405.40/+1.311.411.642:19.04
Berglund11.91/-1.725.563.4128.765.72w/+2.411.081.642:31.44
Källström12.37/-1.731.203.2123.945.73/+2.011.001.672:30.19
Lindström12.82/-2.330.813.6131.794.82/+1.98.391.672:38.63
Bélec15.82/-2.332.122.4129.494.59w/+3.18.411.402:38.84
Waithira12.49/-2.322.942.41
Back13.80/-2.323.91
Klockar11.65/-1.7
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -1.7
18 sepVind: -1.7
1Elias Kapell
11.61
Hammarby IF
11.61
  
2Emil Klockar
11.65
Huddinge AIS
11.65
  
3David BerglundAIK
11.91
  
4Jonathan Edberg
12.17
Turebergs FK
12.17
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.37
  
6Aron Gullberg
12.70
Hammarby IF
12.70
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: -2.3
18 sepVind: -2.3
1Edvin Tögenmark
12.45
Upsala IF
12.45
  
2Felix Holmqvist
12.47
Hammarby IF
12.47
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
12.49
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
12.82
Turebergs FK
12.82
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
13.80
Turebergs FK
13.80
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
15.82
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Elias Kapell
43.25
Hammarby IF
43.25
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
41.86
Hammarby IF
41.86
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
39.79
Hammarby IF
39.79
  
4Jonathan Edberg
35.69
Turebergs FK
35.69
PB
  
5Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
32.12
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
31.20
  
7Simon Lindström
30.81
Turebergs FK
30.81
PB
  
8Edvin Tögenmark
28.10
Upsala IF
28.10
  
9David BerglundAIK
25.56
PB
  
10Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
23.91
Turebergs FK
23.91
PB
  
11Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
22.94
  
Kapell41.8438.1443.25
Gullberg40.34x41.86
Holmqvistx39.79x
Edberg32.3134.8535.69
Bélecxx32.12
Källströmxx31.20
Lindströmx30.8130.62
Tögenmarkxx28.10
Berglund23.5625.56x
Back16.6123.91x
Waithira17.9020.9922.94
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Simon Lindström
3.61
Turebergs FK
3.61
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
3.61
Hammarby IF
3.61
  
3Felix Holmqvist
3.51
Hammarby IF
3.51
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
3.41
PB
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
3.31
Upsala IF
3.31
PB
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.21
PB
  
7Elias Kapell
3.21
Hammarby IF
3.21
  
8Jonathan Edberg
2.81
Turebergs FK
2.81
  
9Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2.41
  
10Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
2.41
PB
  
1.81
2.91
1.91
3.01
2.01
3.11
2.11
3.21
2.21
3.31
2.31
3.41
2.41
3.51
2.51
3.61
2.61
3.71
2.71
2.81
Lindström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Gullberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Holmqvist-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
r
-
-
Berglund-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Tögenmark-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xp
-
-
-
-
-
r
-
o
Källström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Kapell-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Edberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Waithira-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx



Bélecxxo
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Felix Holmqvist
45.88
Hammarby IF
45.88
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
43.00
Hammarby IF
43.00
  
3Aron Gullberg
40.94
Hammarby IF
40.94
PB
  
4Edvin Tögenmark
34.40
Upsala IF
34.40
  
5Simon Lindström
31.79
Turebergs FK
31.79
  
6Jonathan Edberg
31.68
Turebergs FK
31.68
  
7Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
29.49
  
8David BerglundAIK
28.76
PB
  
9Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
23.94
  
Holmqvist36.7145.88
Kapell40.6542.3443.00
Gullberg38.5434.2540.94
Tögenmark34.0234.40x
Lindström31.7930.6731.71
Edberg31.6831.5031.19
Bélec28.5128.0829.49
Berglund27.7328.7628.68
Källströmxx23.94
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elias Kapell
6.06
Hammarby IF
6.06
+1.2
  
2Felix Holmqvist
6.03w
Hammarby IF
6.03w
+3.2
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.73
+2.0
  
4David BerglundAIK
5.72w
+2.4
  
5Jonathan Edberg
5.54
Turebergs FK
5.54
+1.7
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
5.40
Upsala IF
5.40
+1.3
  
7Aron Gullberg
5.27w
Hammarby IF
5.27w
+2.3
  
8Simon Lindström
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
+1.9
  
9Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
4.59w
+3.1
  
Kapell5.73
+0.3
6.06
+1.2
5.86w
+2.9
Holmqvist5.42w
+2.6
6.03w
+3.2
5.76
+0.6
Källström5.73
+2.0
5.58w
+2.9
5.71w
+3.4
Berglund5.45
+1.8
5.67
+1.0
5.72w
+2.4
Edberg5.03
+1.2
5.35w
+3.0
5.54
+1.7
Tögenmark5.08
+1.9
5.40
+1.3
5.34
+1.7
Gullberg5.27w
+2.3
5.18
+1.5
5.20w
+3.3
Lindström2.93
+0.1
3.05
+1.1
4.82
+1.9
Bélec4.29w
+2.2
4.36
+2.0
4.59w
+3.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elias Kapell
13.27
Hammarby IF
13.27
  
2Felix Holmqvist
12.27
Hammarby IF
12.27
  
3Jonathan Edberg
12.15
Turebergs FK
12.15
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
12.08
Hammarby IF
12.08
PB
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
11.41
Upsala IF
11.41
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
11.08
PB
  
7Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.00
  
8Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
8.41
  
9Simon Lindström
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
  
Kapell12.70x13.27
Holmqvist11.6412.1012.27
Edberg11.9211.8812.15
Gullberg11.6512.0811.54
Tögenmark10.3110.4511.41
Berglund11.08x10.30
Källström11.0010.7910.61
Bélec8.418.188.17
Lindströmxx8.39
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Jonathan Edberg
1.82
Turebergs FK
1.82
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.67
  
3Simon Lindström
1.67
Turebergs FK
1.67
  
4Elias Kapell
1.67
Hammarby IF
1.67
=PB
  
5Felix Holmqvist
1.64
Hammarby IF
1.64
  
6Edvin Tögenmark
1.64
Upsala IF
1.64
  
7David BerglundAIK
1.64
  
8Aron Gullberg
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
9Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.79
1.46
1.82
1.49
1.88
1.52
1.55
Edberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Källström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Lindström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Kapell-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Holmqvist-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Tögenmark-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Berglund-
xxo
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Bélecxo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Edvin Tögenmark
2:19.04
Upsala IF
2:19.04
  
2Aron Gullberg
2:19.07
Hammarby IF
2:19.07
  
3Elias Kapell
2:24.73
Hammarby IF
2:24.73
  
4Gustav Källström
2:30.19
Turebergs FK
2:30.19
  
5David BerglundAIK
2:31.44
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2:36.98
Turebergs FK
2:36.98
  
7Felix Holmqvist
2:38.29
Hammarby IF
2:38.29
PB
  
8Simon Lindström
2:38.63
Turebergs FK
2:38.63
PB
  
9Christoffer Bélec
2:38.84
Hammarby IF
2:38.84
  
Kvinnor
F17 Sjukamp (F17) sjukamp (F17)    
18 - 19 sep

Final A

Final
18 - 19 sep
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.713
Turebergs FK
4.713
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
4.201
Turebergs FK
4.201
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.055
PB
  
4Elisabeth Larsson
2.505
Hammarby IF
2.505
PB
  
Lara Johnsson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Back16.63/-1.91.5412.4527.64/-2.55.20/+0.643.162:28.14
Lind16.34/-1.91.6011.8627.99/-2.55.34/+1.933.193:05.39
Cabanas Andersson17.34/-1.91.5411.9328.02/-2.54.67w/+2.932.192:41.54
Larsson19.96/-1.91.308.7931.01/-2.54.28w/+3.8NM2:41.88
Johnsson19.87/-1.91.368.7930.05/-2.54.93/+1.816.18
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
18 sep
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -1.9
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
16.34
Turebergs FK
16.34
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
16.63
Turebergs FK
16.63
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
17.34
PB
  
4Lara Johnsson
19.87
Turebergs FK
19.87
  
5Elisabeth Larsson
19.96
Hammarby IF
19.96
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.54
  
4Lara Johnsson
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
SB
  
5Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
1.30
SB
  
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Lind-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xo
Cabanas Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Johnsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Larssono
o
xo
xxx







F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.45
Turebergs FK
12.45
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.93
  
3Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
11.86
Turebergs FK
11.86
PB
  
4Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
8.79
  
5Lara Johnsson
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
  
Back12.18x12.45
Cabanas Andersson11.3511.93x
Lind11.1111.1011.86
Larsson8.158.688.79
Johnsson8.248.79x
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
18 sep
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -2.5
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
27.64
Turebergs FK
27.64
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
27.99
Turebergs FK
27.99
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
28.02
SB
  
4Lara Johnsson
30.05
Turebergs FK
30.05
PB
  
5Elisabeth Larsson
31.01
Hammarby IF
31.01
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.34
Turebergs FK
5.34
+1.9
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.20
Turebergs FK
5.20
+0.6
  
3Lara Johnsson
4.93
Turebergs FK
4.93
+1.8
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.67w
+2.9
  
5Elisabeth Larsson
4.28w
Hammarby IF
4.28w
+3.8
  
Lind5.19
+1.5
5.34
+1.9
x
+1.1
Back5.20
+0.6
4.75w
+2.7
5.16
+1.0
Johnsson4.93
+1.8
4.66
+0.4
x
+4.1
Cabanas Andersson4.67w
+2.9
4.67w
+2.6
4.59
+1.7
Larssonx
+3.8
4.06w
+2.7
4.28w
+3.8
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
43.16
Turebergs FK
43.16
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
33.19
Turebergs FK
33.19
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
32.19
SB
  
4Lara Johnsson
16.18
Turebergs FK
16.18
SB
  
Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
NM
  
Back39.8543.1638.18
Lind33.1932.8932.92
Cabanas Andersson24.0732.1928.57
Johnsson16.0516.1815.99
Larssonxxx
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:28.14
Turebergs FK
2:28.14
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:41.54
PB
  
3Elisabeth Larsson
2:41.88
Hammarby IF
2:41.88
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3:05.39
Turebergs FK
3:05.39
PB
  
F15 Sexkamp (F15) sexkamp (F15)    
18 - 19 sep

Final A

Final
18 - 19 sep
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
4.186
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3.618
Turebergs FK
3.618
  
3Elsa Kagevik
3.540
Turebergs FK
3.540
PB
  
4Esther Sahlqvist
3.456
Hammarby IF
3.456
  
5Annie Grindange
2.954
Turebergs FK
2.954
PB
  
6Elin Hjertzell
2.915
Huddinge AIS
2.915
PB
  
7Selma Persson
1.970
Turebergs FK
1.970
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain11.90/-1.31.6910.436.00w/+2.626.151:48.89
Chrifi12.75/-1.31.4811.955.28/+1.230.571:58.65
Kagevik13.86/-1.31.549.924.89/+2.032.611:45.82
Sahlqvist11.49/-1.31.429.934.77/+0.720.291:48.62
Grindange12.91/-1.31.488.364.77/+1.416.911:59.37
Hjertzell13.60/-1.31.458.674.87w/+3.022.942:03.71
Persson17.12/-1.31.396.714.06/+1.213.682:02.35
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
18 sep
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -1.3
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.49
Hammarby IF
11.49
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.90
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.75
Turebergs FK
12.75
  
4Annie Grindange
12.91
Turebergs FK
12.91
  
5Elin Hjertzell
13.60
Huddinge AIS
13.60
  
6Elsa Kagevik
13.86
Turebergs FK
13.86
  
7Selma Persson
17.12
Turebergs FK
17.12
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.69
=SB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
PB
  
3Annie Grindange
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
5Elin Hjertzell
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
  
6Esther Sahlqvist
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
  
7Selma Persson
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
PB
  
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.66
1.33
1.69
1.36
1.72
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Kagevik-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Grindange-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Chrifi-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hjertzell-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Sahlqvist-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Perssono
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.95
Turebergs FK
11.95
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.43
  
3Esther Sahlqvist
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
  
4Elsa Kagevik
9.92
Turebergs FK
9.92
  
5Elin Hjertzell
8.67
Huddinge AIS
8.67
  
6Annie Grindange
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
PB
  
7Selma Persson
6.71
Turebergs FK
6.71
  
Chrifi11.6711.4911.95
Hallberg Hossain10.3310.4310.33
Sahlqvist9.779.939.52
Kagevikx9.929.64
Hjertzell8.568.678.58
Grindange8.368.28x
Persson6.656.716.67
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.00w
+2.6
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.28
Turebergs FK
5.28
+1.2
  
3Elsa Kagevik
4.89
Turebergs FK
4.89
+2.0
  
4Elin Hjertzell
4.87w
Huddinge AIS
4.87w
+3.0
  
5Esther Sahlqvist
4.77
Hammarby IF
4.77
+0.7
  
6Annie Grindange
4.77
Turebergs FK
4.77
+1.4
  
7Selma Persson
4.06
Turebergs FK
4.06
+1.2
  
Hallberg Hossainx
+1.9
6.00w
+2.6
x
+2.3
Chrifi4.81
+1.1
4.76w
+2.6
5.28
+1.2
Kagevikx
+1.8
4.89
+2.0
4.85
+0.8
Hjertzell4.62
+0.6
4.75w
+3.0
4.87w
+3.0
Sahlqvist4.77
+0.7
3.29w
+3.3
4.76w
+2.3
Grindange4.77
+1.4
x
+2.7
4.62
+1.8
Persson3.77
+1.8
3.55w
+3.1
4.06
+1.2
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elsa Kagevik
32.61
Turebergs FK
32.61
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
30.57
Turebergs FK
30.57
  
3Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
26.15
PB
  
4Elin Hjertzell
22.94
Huddinge AIS
22.94
PB
  
5Esther Sahlqvist
20.29
Hammarby IF
20.29
  
6Annie Grindange
16.91
Turebergs FK
16.91
  
7Selma Persson
13.68
Turebergs FK
13.68
  
Kagevik32.6131.8631.68
Chrifi28.62x30.57
Hallberg Hossain26.15x25.69
Hjertzellx19.5622.94
Sahlqvist17.5820.2917.30
Grindangexx16.91
Perssonx13.6812.06
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elsa Kagevik
1:45.82
Turebergs FK
1:45.82
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
1:48.62
Hammarby IF
1:48.62
SB
  
3Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1:48.89
PB
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1:58.65
Turebergs FK
1:58.65
  
5Annie Grindange
1:59.37
Turebergs FK
1:59.37
  
6Selma Persson
2:02.35
Turebergs FK
2:02.35
PB
  
7Elin Hjertzell
2:03.71
Huddinge AIS
2:03.71
SB