11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 9 (7+2)   Starter: 9 (7+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
2.577
Hässelby SK
2.577
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
1.611
Hässelby SK
1.611
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.562
Hässelby SK
1.562
PB
  
4Mårten Nystrand
1.132
Hässelby SK
1.132
SB
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.014
Hässelby SK
1.014
PB
  
6Kim Agnér
Kim Agnér 03, Hässelby
952
Hässelby SK
952
PB
  
7Josef Agerhäll
698
Hässelby SK
698
PB
  
Lind14.2131.2438.1452.50
Jonsson10.8224.4029.2825.68
Boman9.5935.4126.8821.01
Nystrand6.5932.3421.4621.21
Lind7.5933.7520.3412.91
Agnér8.4323.4219.0016.50
Agerhäll6.8226.7118.0910.67
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.21
Hässelby SK
14.21
SB
  
Linus Jonsson
10.82
Hässelby SK
10.82
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.59
Hässelby SK
9.59
PB
  
Kim Agnér
Kim Agnér 03, Hässelby
8.43
Hässelby SK
8.43
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
7.59
Hässelby SK
7.59
PB
  
Josef Agerhäll
6.82
Hässelby SK
6.82
PB
  
Mårten Nystrand
6.59
Hässelby SK
6.59
SB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
35.41
Hässelby SK
35.41
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
33.75
Hässelby SK
33.75
PB
  
Mårten Nystrand
32.34
Hässelby SK
32.34
PB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
31.24
Hässelby SK
31.24
SB
  
Josef Agerhäll
26.71
Hässelby SK
26.71
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
24.40
Hässelby SK
24.40
PB
  
Kim Agnér
Kim Agnér 03, Hässelby
23.42
Hässelby SK
23.42
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
38.14
Hässelby SK
38.14
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
29.28
Hässelby SK
29.28
SB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
26.88
Hässelby SK
26.88
PB
  
Mårten Nystrand
21.46
Hässelby SK
21.46
SB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
20.34
Hässelby SK
20.34
PB
  
Kim Agnér
Kim Agnér 03, Hässelby
19.00
Hässelby SK
19.00
PB
  
Josef Agerhäll
18.09
Hässelby SK
18.09
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
52.50
Hässelby SK
52.50
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
25.68
Hässelby SK
25.68
PB
  
Mårten Nystrand
21.21
Hässelby SK
21.21
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
21.01
Hässelby SK
21.01
PB
  
Kim Agnér
Kim Agnér 03, Hässelby
16.50
Hässelby SK
16.50
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.91
Hässelby SK
12.91
PB
  
Josef Agerhäll
10.67
Hässelby SK
10.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
2.542
Hammarby IF
2.542
PB
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
2.380
Hässelby SK
2.380
SB
  
Wihk9.8230.7934.5237.00
Boman8.2029.4427.3644.96
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
9.82
Hammarby IF
9.82
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
8.20
Hässelby SK
8.20
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
30.79
Hammarby IF
30.79
PB
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
29.44
Hässelby SK
29.44
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
34.52
Hammarby IF
34.52
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
27.36
Hässelby SK
27.36
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
44.96
Hässelby SK
44.96
  
Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
37.00
Hammarby IF
37.00
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik