0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 11.55 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 11.55 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Berzelius Andreas Berzelius 98, Märsta 41.22 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 41.22 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 44.95 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 44.95 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 70.56 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 70.56 | =PB | 10 SWE P19 AT | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Karlsson Lukas Karlsson 07, Huddinge 30.39 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 30.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M40 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg 25.84 | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | 25.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M40 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg NM | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M40 Vikt Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Sundbyberg 7.28 | 78 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.28 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Petersson Bengt Petersson 61, Spårvägen 14.88 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 14.88 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 9.22 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 9.22 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 27.06 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 27.06 | = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 6.02 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.02 | = | |||||||||||||||
Linnea Nederström Linnea Nederström 07, Sundbyberg 5.76 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Nederström Linnea Nederström 07, Sundbyberg 19.77 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 19.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 38.06 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 38.06 | = | |||||||||||||||
|