11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arrangör: IFK Nora

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
1:09:54
KFUM Örebro
1:09:54
PB
  
2Per Arvidsson
1:10:07
IF Start
1:10:07
PB
  
3Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
1:12:09
Örebro AIK
1:12:09
SB
  
4Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
1:12:56
Västerås FK
1:12:56
PB
  
5Fredrik Eriksson
1:13:20
IK Akele
1:13:20
SB
  
6Andreas Ingberg
1:13:50
Örebro AIK
1:13:50
SB
  
7Erik Framme
1:14:50
Hälle IF
1:14:50
SB
  
8Simon Sveder
Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK
1:15:50
Hällefors LK
1:15:50
PB
  
9Anders Dahl
Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK
1:17:23
Högbo AIK
1:17:23
SB
  
10Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
1:17:45
Lidköpings VSK
1:17:45
PB
  
11Patrik Jansson
Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK
1:17:46
Örebro AIK
1:17:46
PB
  
12Christoffer Skantz
1:17:50
IF Göta Karlstad
1:17:50
PB
  
13Jack Niemi-Impola
1:17:57
Torsby LK
1:17:57
PB
  
14Mikael Tisjö
1:18:23
F Bålsta IK
1:18:23
SB
  
15Fredrik Rådström
1:19:39
Hällefors LK
1:19:39
SB
  
16Elias Zika
1:19:42
IF Start
1:19:42
PB
  
17Fredrik Johnsson
1:19:52
Örebro AIK
1:19:52
  
18Jakob Nilsson
Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK
1:20:10
Örebro AIK
1:20:10
SB
  
19Per Åsberg
1:20:14
LK Roslagen
1:20:14
SB
  
20Gustav Grek
Gustav Grek 82, Örebro AIK
1:20:30
Örebro AIK
1:20:30
PB
  
21Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
1:20:31
PB
  
22Magnus Magnusson
1:20:33
IK Lerum FI
1:20:33
SB
  
23Markus Liljenroth
1:20:38
Örebro AIK
1:20:38
PB
  
24Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
1:20:41
Örebro AIK
1:20:41
  
25Mathias Viktorsson
1:20:45
LK Gränslöst
1:20:45
PB
  
26Sören Forsberg
1:20:51
Örebro AIK
1:20:51
PB
  
27Jonathan Kandelin
1:21:08
Örebro AIK
1:21:08
PB
  
28Pär Englund
1:21:20
IF Start
1:21:20
SB
  
29Mårten Thelin
1:21:39
IK Akele
1:21:39
PB
  
30Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
1:22:33
Västerås LK
1:22:33
PB
  
31Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:03
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:03
SB
  
32Sören Persson
1:23:09
IF Göta Karlstad
1:23:09
PB
  
33Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
1:23:11
Björnstorps IF
1:23:11
PB
  
34Anders Pihl
1:24:06
IK Lerum FI
1:24:06
PB
  
35Göran Johanson
1:24:12
F Bålsta IK
1:24:12
PB
  
36Lennart Olsson
1:24:15
IK Lerum FI
1:24:15
PB
  
37Björn Eriksson
1:24:21
Örebro AIK
1:24:21
PB
  
38Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
1:24:42
Trångsvikens IF
1:24:42
PB
  
39Mikael Waldenborg
1:25:20
Örebro AIK
1:25:20
PB
  
40Daniel Bjärsvik
Daniel Bjärsvik 71, IKHP Huskvarna
1:26:19
IKHP Huskvarna
1:26:19
PB
  
41Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
1:26:22
Eksjö Södra IK
1:26:22
SB
  
42Tommy Sundberg
Tommy Sundberg 74, Hällefors LK
1:26:41
Hällefors LK
1:26:41
PB
  
43Fredrik Zeitelberg
1:26:57
Örebro AIK
1:26:57
PB
  
44Ulf Lekeborn
Ulf Lekeborn 74, Storådalen
1:27:37
Storådalens SK
1:27:37
PB
  
45Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
1:27:40
PB
  
46Johan Svanholm
Johan Svanholm 76, Örebro AIK
1:27:42
Örebro AIK
1:27:42
PB
  
47Fredrik Hartman
1:27:50
Örebro AIK
1:27:50
PB
  
48Robin Skoglund
1:28:07
IFK Nora
1:28:07
PB
  
49Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
1:28:53
KFUM Örebro
1:28:53
  
50Richard Dahlgren
1:29:09
Örebro AIK
1:29:09
PB
  
51Joel Redeskog
1:29:24
Kumla SF
1:29:24
PB
  
52Rickard Bergström
1:29:30
Örebro AIK
1:29:30
PB
  
53Per Malm
Per Malm 84, Örebro AIK
1:29:36
Örebro AIK
1:29:36
PB
  
54Pasi Salonen
1:29:38
IK Trasten
1:29:38
SB
  
55Fredrik Widfeldt
1:29:59
IF Tjalve
1:29:59
PB
  
56Edmund Kurt
Edmund Kurt 73, Örebro AIK
1:30:50
Örebro AIK
1:30:50
PB
  
57Daniel Bjurhamn
1:30:57
IK Nocout.se
1:30:57
PB
  
58Harri Mäkinen
1:31:07
IF Kville
1:31:07
PB
  
59Jesper Damström
1:31:30
Örebro AIK
1:31:30
PB
  
60Bo Persson
1:31:48
Almby IK
1:31:48
PB
  
61Peter Törnqvist
Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK
1:31:57
Östansjö SK
1:31:57
PB
  
62Per-Anders Ottersten
1:32:28
IF Göta Karlstad
1:32:28
SB
  
63Johan Ingjald
1:32:55
IF Start
1:32:55
PB
  
64Magnus Liljerås
Magnus Liljerås 68, Östansjö SK
1:33:08
Östansjö SK
1:33:08
PB
  
65Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
1:33:23
Solvikingarna
1:33:23
SB
  
66Jonas Janegren
1:33:58
IF Start
1:33:58
PB
  
67Mikael VestergårdAlmby IK
1:34:53
PB
  
68Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 78, Storådalen
1:35:00
Storådalens SK
1:35:00
PB
  
69Mikael Hansson
1:35:49
IF Start
1:35:49
PB
  
70Lars Ritzén
Lars Ritzén 71, Oskarshamn
1:35:57
Oskarshamns SK
1:35:57
PB
  
71Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
1:36:19
IF Mantra Sport
1:36:19
PB
  
72Jonas Färnstrand
1:36:57
Örebro AIK
1:36:57
PB
  
73Tomas Galmén
Tomas Galmén 71, Örebro AIK
1:36:58
Örebro AIK
1:36:58
PB
  
74Thomas Andersson
1:37:08
Umara SC
1:37:08
PB
  
75Magnus Dahlberg
Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK
1:37:56
Västerås FK
1:37:56
PB
  
76Daniel Öst
Daniel Öst 68, Östansjö SK
1:38:20
Östansjö SK
1:38:20
PB
  
77Tobias Forsell
Tobias Forsell 83, Hällefors LK
1:39:31
Hällefors LK
1:39:31
PB
  
78Torbjörn Sjölander
1:40:00
Örebro AIK
1:40:00
PB
  
79Roger SköldqvistIF Start
1:41:13
PB
  
80Peter Persson
Peter Persson 59, Lidköpings VSK
1:41:28
Lidköpings VSK
1:41:28
PB
  
81Filip TångströmKumla SF
1:42:08
PB
  
82Claes Nilsson
1:43:42
Vretstorps IF
1:43:42
PB
  
83Gert Ove Hellgren
1:44:25
Finspångs AIK
1:44:25
PB
  
84Ulf Carlson
1:44:27
IFK Nora
1:44:27
PB
  
85Andrew Lowry
Andrew Lowry 79, Örebro AIK
1:44:37
Örebro AIK
1:44:37
PB
  
86Martin Nilsson
1:45:20
IFK Nora
1:45:20
PB
  
87Karl Kind
Karl Kind 90, Örebro AIK
1:46:26
Örebro AIK
1:46:26
PB
  
88Fredrik SandbergIFK Nora
1:46:34
PB
  
89Mats Ericsson
1:46:56
IFK Nora
1:46:56
PB
  
90Michael SchweidenbachIFK Nora
1:47:41
PB
  
91Hans Backström
Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK
1:48:20
Östansjö SK
1:48:20
PB
  
92Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK
1:48:45
Östansjö SK
1:48:45
PB
  
93Berzani Anter
Berzani Anter 58, Runacademy
1:49:04
Runacademy IF
1:49:04
PB
  
94Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
1:49:12
Solvikingarna
1:49:12
PB
  
95Peter AnderssonIFK Nora
1:49:40
PB
  
96Daniel Eriksson
1:50:10
IF Start
1:50:10
PB
  
97Erik Hammarström
1:50:46
Örebro AIK
1:50:46
PB
  
98Anders Jansson
Anders Jansson 47, Storådalen
1:51:06
Storådalens SK
1:51:06
PB
  
99Åke Palmqvist
1:51:35
IK Akele
1:51:35
SB
  
100Anders Malmskär
Anders Malmskär 67, Östansjö SK
1:52:59
Östansjö SK
1:52:59
PB
  
101Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
1:53:20
PB
  
102Jimmy Glinnerås
1:54:40
Örebro AIK
1:54:40
PB
  
103Kjell Kvarfordt
1:55:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:55:42
PB
  
104Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
1:56:16
IKJ Haninge
1:56:16
SB
  
105Per Börjesson
Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK
1:56:47
Östansjö SK
1:56:47
PB
  
106Anders Edlund
Anders Edlund 64, Östansjö SK
1:57:22
Östansjö SK
1:57:22
PB
  
107Sven-Olof Olofsson
1:59:48
Östansjö SK
1:59:48
PB
  
108Eric Malm
2:00:37
IFK Nora
2:00:37
PB
  
109Bengt Nilsson
Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK
2:01:22
Östansjö SK
2:01:22
PB
  
110Peter Sparrow
Peter Sparrow 68, Örebro AIK
2:01:54
Örebro AIK
2:01:54
PB
  
111Thomas Lindström
2:05:02
Åsbro GOIF
2:05:02
PB
  
112Kent Johansson
Kent Johansson 68, Östansjö SK
2:05:30
Östansjö SK
2:05:30
PB
  
113Mattias Larsson
Mattias Larsson 72, Östansjö SK
2:05:36
Östansjö SK
2:05:36
PB
  
114Ove Karasiak
2:07:46
Åsbro GoIF
2:07:46
PB
  
115Tord Blücher
Tord Blücher 58, Storådalen
2:18:34
Storådalens SK
2:18:34
PB
  
116Greger KammerlandIFK Nora
2:20:06
PB
  
117Peter Comét
2:27:25
IFK Nora
2:27:25
PB
  
118Lennart Svensson
2:34:26
Borås LK
2:34:26
PB
  
119Per Wennberg
2:52:48
Hemlingby LK
2:52:48
PB
  
120Åke Mossberg
2:54:20
IFK Nora
2:54:20
PB
  
121Arne Evertsson
Arne Evertsson 41, Storådalen
3:09:27
Storådalens SK
3:09:27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
1:19:17
Örebro AIK
1:19:17
  
2Liduina van Sitteren
1:23:07
Örebro AIK
1:23:07
  
3Elmina Saksi
1:25:16
IF Tjalve
1:25:16
  
4Marie Dasler
1:26:31
IF Start
1:26:31
PB
  
5Karin Schön
1:29:34
IF Kville
1:29:34
SB
  
6Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
1:30:35
FK Studenterna
1:30:35
SB
  
7Antje Wiksten
1:32:00
IF Start
1:32:00
SB
  
8Petra Klevmar
1:33:04
Umara SC
1:33:04
SB
  
9Petra Hanaeus
1:33:13
IF Start
1:33:13
  
10Karima Makrof
1:34:58
Majornas IK
1:34:58
SB
  
11Therese Persson
1:35:13
Örebro AIK
1:35:13
PB
  
12Therese Fjordäng
1:36:02
Vretstorps IF
1:36:02
PB
  
13Anneli Ritzén
1:36:25
Oskarshamns SK
1:36:25
PB
  
14Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
1:37:00
IF Göta Karlstad
1:37:00
SB
  
15Åsa Bergman
Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK
1:37:30
Västerås LK
1:37:30
SB
  
16Christina Greis-Dahlberg
1:38:06
Västerås FK
1:38:06
SB
  
17Stina Eriksson
1:38:08
Karlslunds IF
1:38:08
PB
  
18Christina JohanssonIF Kville
1:39:38
PB
  
19Marit Nilsson
1:40:33
IFK Nora
1:40:33
PB
  
20Kerstin Liljerås
Kerstin Liljerås 67, Östansjö SK
1:43:08
Östansjö SK
1:43:08
PB
  
21Sandra Almer CarlsonIFK Nora
1:45:20
PB
  
22Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
1:47:07
PB
  
23Malin Hammerin
Malin Hammerin 91, Borlänge LK
1:47:26
Borlänge LK
1:47:26
PB
  
24Hanna FridhamreIFK Nora
1:49:54
PB
  
25Solveig Börjel
Solveig Börjel 00, Hjulsjö Byförening
1:53:59
Hjulsjö Byförening LK
1:53:59
PB
  
26Anna Karlsson
1:55:23
Vretstorps IF
1:55:23
PB
  
27Annica Sjölund
1:56:39
IF Start
1:56:39
PB
  
28Anna Janegren
1:57:38
IF Start
1:57:38
PB
  
29Sofia OskarssonIFK Nora
1:59:42
PB
  
30Maria Lithell
Maria Lithell 81, Östansjö SK
2:01:15
Östansjö SK
2:01:15
PB
  
31Charlotta Thomasson
2:01:24
Spårvägens FK
2:01:24
PB
  
32Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
2:01:27
Lidköpings IS
2:01:27
PB
  
33Åsa Hansson
2:04:39
Brohyttans IF
2:04:39
PB
  
34Leila Toivonen
Leila Toivonen 61, Storådalen
2:06:16
Storådalens SK
2:06:16
PB
  
35Ljiljana Persson
2:11:29
Almby IK
2:11:29
PB
  
36Tina Forsberg
Tina Forsberg 66, Storådalen
2:18:34
Storådalens SK
2:18:34
PB
  
37Birgitta Jansson
2:18:46
Storådalens SK
2:18:46
PB
  
38Gunilla Juthback
2:22:07
Hemlingby LK
2:22:07
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik