21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 13 (7+6)   Starter: 13 (7+6)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995581 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Felix Steene
1.525
Ullevi FK
1.525
SB
  
2Oskar Davidsson
1.025
Varbergs GIF
1.025
PB
  
3Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
960
IFK Göteborg
960
PB
  
4Jonathan Grahn
877
Mölndals AIK
877
PB
  
5Isak Anderberg
797
Mölndals AIK
797
PB
  
6Anthon Bokelund Singh
540
IFK Göteborg
540
PB
  
7Lucas Frew
273
IK Lerum FI
273
PB
  
Steene10.2028.2223.6426.97
Davidsson8.3232.5717.8014.57
Turan7.4129.2517.4717.67
Grahn6.7026.2219.9816.03
Anderberg6.7724.5018.2015.91
Bokelund Singh6.1919.4017.0513.37
Frew5.3415.6213.3714.05
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
10.20
Ullevi FK
10.20
SB
  
Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
8.32
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.41
IFK Göteborg
7.41
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
6.77
Mölndals AIK
6.77
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
6.70
Mölndals AIK
6.70
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
6.19
IFK Göteborg
6.19
PB
  
Lucas Frew
5.34
IK Lerum FI
5.34
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Davidsson
32.57
Varbergs GIF
32.57
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
29.25
IFK Göteborg
29.25
PB
  
Felix Steene
28.22
Ullevi FK
28.22
SB
  
Jonathan Grahn
26.22
Mölndals AIK
26.22
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
24.50
Mölndals AIK
24.50
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
19.40
IFK Göteborg
19.40
PB
  
Lucas Frew
15.62
IK Lerum FI
15.62
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
23.64
Ullevi FK
23.64
SB
  
Jonathan Grahn
19.98
Mölndals AIK
19.98
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
18.20
Mölndals AIK
18.20
PB
  
Oskar Davidsson
17.80
Varbergs GIF
17.80
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
17.47
IFK Göteborg
17.47
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
17.05
IFK Göteborg
17.05
PB
  
Lucas Frew
13.37
IK Lerum FI
13.37
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
26.97
Ullevi FK
26.97
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
17.67
IFK Göteborg
17.67
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
16.03
Mölndals AIK
16.03
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
15.91
Mölndals AIK
15.91
PB
  
Oskar Davidsson
14.57
Varbergs GIF
14.57
PB
  
Lucas Frew
14.05
IK Lerum FI
14.05
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
13.37
IFK Göteborg
13.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
1.562
Ullevi FK
1.562
  
2Ester Schenck
1.411
Ullevi FK
1.411
PB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
1.008
IFK Göteborg
1.008
PB
  
4Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
1.006
PB
  
5Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
996
PB
  
6Alma SvantessonMölndals AIK
756
PB
  
Jolbäck8.5824.9831.20NM
Schenck8.3114.2618.8319.60
Provci6.2615.8613.8613.80
Mjörnell6.0015.4914.4014.28
Tanderud6.2014.0815.5513.37
Svantesson5.3513.3112.3911.65
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
8.58
Ullevi FK
8.58
  
Ester Schenck
8.31
Ullevi FK
8.31
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
6.26
IFK Göteborg
6.26
PB
  
Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
6.20
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
6.00
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
5.35
Mölndals AIK
5.35
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
24.98
Ullevi FK
24.98
SB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
15.86
IFK Göteborg
15.86
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
15.49
PB
  
Ester Schenck
14.26
Ullevi FK
14.26
SB
  
Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
14.08
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
13.31
Mölndals AIK
13.31
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
31.20
Ullevi FK
31.20
  
Ester Schenck
18.83
Ullevi FK
18.83
PB
  
Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
15.55
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
14.40
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
13.86
IFK Göteborg
13.86
SB
  
Alma Svantesson
12.39
Mölndals AIK
12.39
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ester Schenck
19.60
Ullevi FK
19.60
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
14.28
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
13.80
IFK Göteborg
13.80
PB
  
Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
13.37
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
11.65
Mölndals AIK
11.65
PB
  
Nora JolbäckUllevi FK
NM