21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK och Smålands Friidrottsförbund
Tävlande: 155 (51+104)   Starter: 255 (84+171)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995480 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Julian Fazakas
12.85
Wärnamo SK
12.85
PB
  
2Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
13.50
IFK Växjö
13.50
PB
  
F 1
3Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
13.65
Eksjö Södra IK
13.65
PB
  
F 2
4Ida Henricsson
14.26
Ljungby FIK
14.26
PB
  
F 3
5Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
15.06
IFK Växjö
15.06
PB
  
F 4
Final B
Vind: -2.7
Vind: -2.7
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
11.64
IKHP Huskvarna
11.64
  
2Johan Kenneryd
11.75
Ljungby FIK
11.75
PB
  
3Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
13.65
PB
  
F 1
4Clara Nilsson
14.20
Hovslätts IK
14.20
  
F 2
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
14.71
PB
  
F 3
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:15.34
Eksjö Södra IK
2:15.34
  
2Erik Karlsson
2:19.24
Skruvs IF
2:19.24
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:19.54
IFK Växjö
2:19.54
PB
  
4Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.11
IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.11
  
5William Blom
2:25.18
Hovslätts IK
2:25.18
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
2:26.96
IFK Växjö
2:26.96
  
7Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
2:42.13
Wärnamo SK
2:42.13
PB
  
P17 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
6:56.28
IFK Växjö
6:56.28
  
2Julian Fazakas
6:59.34
Wärnamo SK
6:59.34
PB
  
3Eric Bunnvik
Eric Bunnvik 04, IKHP Huskvarna
7:19.31
IKHP Huskvarna
7:19.31
SB
  
4Erik Karlsson
7:24.29
Skruvs IF
7:24.29
PB
  
5Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
7:42.11
Eksjö Södra IK
7:42.11
PB
  
6Victor Wallin
7:42.74
Hovslätts IK
7:42.74
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
19.74
IKHP Huskvarna
19.74
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.70
IKHP Huskvarna
1.70
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.40
IFK Växjö
1.40
=PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
  
2Isak Bergström
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
2.50
IKHP Huskvarna
2.50
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
2.20
Wärnamo SK
2.20
  
5Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
1.90
Eksjö Södra IK
1.90
=PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johan Kenneryd
6.63w
Ljungby FIK
6.63w
+2.7
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
5.36
Eksjö Södra IK
5.36
+1.5 PB
  
3Theo Ståhl
5.11w
Wärnamo SK
5.11w
+2.5
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johan Kenneryd
13.42
Ljungby FIK
13.42
–1.4 PB
  
2Julian Fazakas
10.11
Wärnamo SK
10.11
–2.3 PB
  
3Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
9.66
–3.1 PB
  
4David Emilsson
9.59
Hovslätts IK
9.59
–1.6 PB
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
42.96
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
32.54
Eksjö Södra IK
32.54
  
3Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
28.92
IKHP Huskvarna
28.92
PB
  
4Victor Wallin
25.75
Hovslätts IK
25.75
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
9.65
Eksjö Södra IK
9.65
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
25.59
Eksjö Södra IK
25.59
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
27.45
Eksjö Södra IK
27.45
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Isak Bergström
11.72
IFK Växjö
11.72
PB
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
14.63
IFK Växjö
14.63
  
3Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
16.82
Wärnamo SK
16.82
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
41.36
Wärnamo SK
41.36
  
2Elias Andersson
27.24
Hovslätts IK
27.24
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
24.87
IFK Växjö
24.87
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
37.99
IKHP Huskvarna
37.99
  
2Elias Andersson
31.87
Hovslätts IK
31.87
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
29.19
IFK Växjö
29.19
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
12.16
Wärnamo SK
12.16
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
41.36
Wärnamo SK
41.36
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
35.77
IFK Växjö
35.77
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Melvin Håkansson
9.02
Kalmar SK
9.02
  
2Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.27
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.66
PB
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.06
IKHP Huskvarna
10.06
  
5Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
10.85
Eksjö Södra IK
10.85
SB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1William Johnson
5:22.36
Kalmar SK
5:22.36
SB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
5:22.54
IKHP Huskvarna
5:22.54
PB
  
3Max Petersson
5:24.27
KA 2 IF
5:24.27
PB
  
4Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
5:44.09
PB
  
5Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
6:19.82
Eksjö Södra IK
6:19.82
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Uno Stål
30.09
KA 2 IF
30.09
PB
  
2William Johnson
33.55
Kalmar SK
33.55
PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
36.00
IKHP Huskvarna
36.00
PB
  
4Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
38.43
Eksjö Södra IK
38.43
PB
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
42.57
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.60
IKHP Huskvarna
1.60
PB
  
1Svante Svensson
1.60
Kalmar SK
1.60
PB
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
1.50
Eksjö Södra IK
1.50
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Håkansson
9.06
Kalmar SK
9.06
–2.2 PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.27
–1.8 PB
  
3Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
8.18
Eksjö Södra IK
8.18
–2.2 PB
  
4Noah Renulf
Noah Renulf 08, IKHP Huskvarna
7.97
IKHP Huskvarna
7.97
–2.4 PB
  
5Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
7.27
0.0 PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Mattsson
36.15
Kalmar SK
36.15
  
2Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
19.30
Eksjö Södra IK
19.30
PB
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
19.00
PB
  
4Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
18.02
PB
  
5Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, IKHP Huskvarna
12.10
IKHP Huskvarna
12.10
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Uno Stål
33.68
KA 2 IF
33.68
PB
  
2Edvin Mattsson
20.15
Kalmar SK
20.15
SB
  
3Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
19.96
IKHP Huskvarna
19.96
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
16.84
PB
  
5Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
15.75
Eksjö Södra IK
15.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
2:21.59
Ljungby FIK
2:21.59
  
2Tuva Sköld
2:45.69
Habo FIF-04
2:45.69
PB
  
3Ida Henricsson
3:15.01
Ljungby FIK
3:15.01
PB
  
F17 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Westh
7:24.86
Habo FIF-04
7:24.86
  
2Ella Blom
8:09.18
Ljungby FIK
8:09.18
SB
  
3Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
9:01.57
IFK Växjö
9:01.57
PB
  
4Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
10:32.35
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Ebba Cronholm
17.07
Ljungby FIK
17.07
  
2Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg 05, Hovslätt
19.08
Hovslätts IK
19.08
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
2Ebba Cronholm
1.49
Ljungby FIK
1.49
  
3Emma Sjödal
1.46
Ljungby FIK
1.46
SB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.43
PB
  
5Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.43
Eksjö Södra IK
1.43
SB
  
6Julia Pettersson
1.37
Wärnamo SK
1.37
  
7Lova Ekberg
Lova Ekberg 05, Hovslätt
1.34
Hovslätts IK
1.34
  
8Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
1.31
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Linn Johansson
2.50
Ljungby FIK
2.50
SB
  
5Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
2.40
PB
  
7Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
2.10
=PB
  
7Emma Östklint
2.10
Hovslätts IK
2.10
=SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.91w
IKHP Huskvarna
4.91w
+2.3
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
+1.8
  
3Smilla Fermskog
4.35
IFK Växjö
4.35
+1.8
  
4Elina Norell
4.29
Hovslätts IK
4.29
+1.7
  
5Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.28
+1.4 SB
  
6Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.23w
+2.7
  
7Ida Henricsson
3.95
Ljungby FIK
3.95
+1.9
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
9.94
IKHP Huskvarna
9.94
–1.7 PB
  
2Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
–4.3
  
3Irma Westh
8.96
Habo FIF-04
8.96
–0.2
  
4Emma Sjödal
8.86
Ljungby FIK
8.86
+0.6 PB
  
5Liv Nilsson
Liv Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
–1.5
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.15
  
2Anna Askencrantz
12.62
IFK Växjö
12.62
  
3Linn Johansson
10.45
Ljungby FIK
10.45
PB
  
4Nora Larsson
9.70
Ljungby FIK
9.70
SB
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
  
6Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
8.85
IKHP Huskvarna
8.85
SB
  
7Elina Norell
8.49
Hovslätts IK
8.49
  
8Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
6.93
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
33.54
IKHP Huskvarna
33.54
PB
  
2Linn Johansson
28.23
Ljungby FIK
28.23
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Wallstenius
39.97
Wärnamo SK
39.97
  
2Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
37.08
  
3Elvira Hall
31.89
Ljungby FIK
31.89
  
4Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
19.35
IFK Växjö
19.35
PB
  
5Tuva Sköld
14.44
Habo FIF-04
14.44
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Bylander
32.86
Ljungby FIK
32.86
  
2Nora Larsson
29.47
Ljungby FIK
29.47
  
3Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
29.27
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.57
  
5Stina Ståhl
22.76
Wärnamo SK
22.76
  
6Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
21.69
IFK Växjö
21.69
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
13.00
Eksjö Södra IK
13.00
  
2Irma Westh
14.06
Habo FIF-04
14.06
  
3Emma Sjödal
15.25
Ljungby FIK
15.25
SB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
15.77
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
40.40
IFK Växjö
40.40
  
2Elvira Hall
29.81
Ljungby FIK
29.81
PB
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.38
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
25.74
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Meja Askestam
8.75
Wärnamo SK
8.75
  
2Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
9.57
IFK Växjö
9.57
PB
  
3Silke Hornstrand
10.25
Kalmar SK
10.25
PB
  
4Julia Bolmvik Andersen
10.51
IFK Växjö
10.51
PB
  
5Esther Sheehan
Esther Sheehan 12, Ljungby
11.00
12Ljungby FIK
11.00
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.6
Vind: -2.6
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.98
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.09
PB
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.25
  
4Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.84
Eksjö Södra IK
9.84
  
5Sanna Persson
Sanna Persson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
11.56
IKHP Huskvarna
11.56
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.83
PB
  
2Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.52
  
3Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
PB
  
4Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
10.03
IFK Växjö
10.03
PB
  
5Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
11.30
Hovslätts IK
11.30
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gerda Medin
5:35.00
Skruvs IF
5:35.00
PB
  
2Nike Blomberg
5:36.71
Habo FIF-04
5:36.71
PB
  
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
5:52.08
IFK Växjö
5:52.08
PB
  
4Elsa Wiesel
6:01.30
Ljungby FIK
6:01.30
PB
  
5Hanna Alstad
6:24.28
KA 2 IF
6:24.28
PB
  
6Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
6:48.31
Eksjö Södra IK
6:48.31
PB
  
7Tyra Antevik
7:05.95
Hovslätts IK
7:05.95
PB
  
Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final B
1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5:44.30
IKHP Huskvarna
5:44.30
PB
  
2Freja Sahlin
6:14.00
KA 2 IF
6:14.00
PB
  
3Lisa Pruner
6:17.90
Wärnamo SK
6:17.90
PB
  
4Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
6:23.86
IFK Växjö
6:23.86
PB
  
5Silke Hornstrand
6:29.00
Kalmar SK
6:29.00
PB
  
6Nella Stenqvist
6:30.75
Ljungby FIK
6:30.75
PB
  
Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Vera Undin Cederberg
32.03
IFK Växjö
32.03
PB
  
2Tyra Stening
32.50
Wärnamo SK
32.50
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
33.32
PB
  
4Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
33.63
Eksjö Södra IK
33.63
PB
  
5Nova Andersson
36.20
Ljungby FIK
36.20
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -4.4
Vind: -4.4
1Ines Kraft
34.54
KA 2 IF
34.54
PB
  
2Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
35.73
PB
  
3Elsa Nyström
36.79
Ljungby FIK
36.79
PB
  
4Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
37.87
IFK Växjö
37.87
PB
  
5Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
39.05
IKHP Huskvarna
39.05
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -3.0
Vind: -3.0
1Inez Blomqvist
35.49
Kalmar SK
35.49
PB
  
2Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
35.93
PB
  
3Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
37.40
IFK Växjö
37.40
PB
  
4Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
37.41
IFK Växjö
37.41
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
2.40
PB
  
2Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
1.90
Eksjö Södra IK
1.90
PB
  
3Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
1.80
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
PB
  
3Tyra Stening
1.80
Wärnamo SK
1.80
PB
  
6Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
6Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
6Smilla Bernhardsson
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
6Selma Hagelberg
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
10Emma LennseliusLjungby FIK
1.60
PB
  
11Ebba Lundgren
1.50
Ljungby FIK
1.50
PB
  
11Clara Gudmundsson
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
PB
  
13Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
1.40
Kalmar SK
1.40
PB
  
13Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
1.40
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
9.47
Wärnamo SK
9.47
–1.6 PB
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.36
–3.3 PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.22
–0.1
  
4Anna-Maria LindvallKalmar SK
8.50
–2.8 PB
  
5Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.41
IFK Växjö
8.41
–2.7 PB
  
6June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.36
–0.9 PB
  
7Selma Hagelberg
8.25
IFK Växjö
8.25
–2.7 PB
  
8Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
8.20
–2.3 PB
  
9Tyra Antevik
8.11
Hovslätts IK
8.11
–0.9 PB
  
10Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
–3.7 PB
  
11Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
7.98
+0.4 PB
  
12Elsa Nyström
7.24
Ljungby FIK
7.24
–1.8 PB
  
13Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
7.06
IFK Växjö
7.06
–1.3 PB
  
14Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
6.71
Eksjö Södra IK
6.71
–1.8
  
15Maja Bunnvik
Maja Bunnvik 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5.76
IKHP Huskvarna
5.76
–1.4 PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
36.17
Eksjö Södra IK
36.17
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
27.86
IKHP Huskvarna
27.86
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
22.82
IFK Växjö
22.82
SB
  
4Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
22.12
PB
  
5Elsa Wiesel
20.63
Ljungby FIK
20.63
PB
  
6Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
20.57
IFK Växjö
20.57
  
7Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
19.25
  
8Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.35
PB
  
9Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
17.84
IFK Växjö
17.84
PB
  
10Anna-Maria Lindvall
17.77
Kalmar SK
17.77
PB
  
11Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
16.70
PB
  
12Ebba Lundgren
15.36
Ljungby FIK
15.36
PB
  
13Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
10.66
PB
  
14Bianca Winberg
Bianca Winberg 09, IFK Växjö
10.29
IFK Växjö
10.29
PB
  
15Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
8.31
Hovslätts IK
8.31
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
35.37
Eksjö Södra IK
35.37
  
2Nova Andersson
26.16
Ljungby FIK
26.16
PB
  
3Inez Blomqvist
23.64
Kalmar SK
23.64
PB
  
4Agnes Andersson
21.94
IFK Växjö
21.94
PB
  
5Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
20.64
IFK Växjö
20.64
SB
  
6Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
20.52
IFK Växjö
20.52
PB
  
7Nella Stenqvist
20.32
Ljungby FIK
20.32
PB
  
8Edith GustafssonHabo FIF-04
19.98
PB
  
9Lisa Pruner
19.92
Wärnamo SK
19.92
PB
  
10Clara Gudmundsson
19.67
Hovslätts IK
19.67
PB
  
11June JohanssonKA 2 IF
18.46
PB
  
12Maja Bunnvik
Maja Bunnvik 09, IKHP Huskvarna
17.99
IKHP Huskvarna
17.99
PB
  
13Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
17.28
  
14Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
15.68
IFK Växjö
15.68
PB