21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Norra fjällets motionsgård   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 65 (48+17)   Starter: 65 (48+17)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995459 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Ultra Trail 45 km     


Final A

Final

1Anders Kleist
3:27:26
IK Akele
3:27:26
  
2Sebastian Ljungdahl
3:30:13
Hjärnarps OL
3:30:13
  
3Linus Hultegård
3:35:21
Sävedalens AIK
3:35:21
  
4Julius Strömberg
3:40:26
Hälle IF
3:40:26
  
5Robbin Kantarp
3:42:55
Finspångs AIK
3:42:55
  
6Patrik LindegårdhHälle IF
3:44:25
  
7William Englund
3:50:35
Apladalens LK
3:50:35
  
8Josef Hamber
3:53:48
IS Göta
3:53:48
  
9Jesper Andersson
4:08:02
Björnstorps IF
4:08:02
  
10Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
4:16:55
  
11Andreas Nordin
4:27:27
Hälle IF
4:27:27
  
12Daniel Ernstsson
4:30:20
Borås LK
4:30:20
  
13Anders Dahlgren
4:31:17
Hälle IF
4:31:17
  
14Henrik Karlsson
4:31:54
IK Granit
4:31:54
  
15Philip King
4:35:13
Hälle IF
4:35:13
  
16Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:39:58
IKHP Huskvarna
4:39:58
  
17Jens Persson
4:49:58
Ystads IF
4:49:58
  
18Sebastian RydbergYstads IF
4:51:02
  
19Branislav Pavic
4:51:40
Hälle IF
4:51:40
  
20Fredrik Larsson
4:56:03
Hälle IF
4:56:03
  
21Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
4:58:47
Oskarshamn RC
4:58:47
  
22Andreas SchöndellHälle IF
5:01:12
  
23Niklas Rung
5:01:27
IK Lerum FI
5:01:27
  
24Martin Ankel
5:01:43
OK Alehof
5:01:43
  
25Björn Kallenberg
5:02:28
Aktivitus SC
5:02:28
  
26Niels Holm
Niels Holm 70, Scania RR
5:03:20
Scania Roadrunners IF
5:03:20
  
27Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna
5:04:13
Eskilstuna FI
5:04:13
  
28Jimmy Sandsten
5:06:13
  
29Magnus Svensson
5:06:52
Hälle IF
5:06:52
  
30Dashiel Maloney
Dashiel Maloney 79, Uddevalla SK
5:07:04
Uddevalla SK
5:07:04
  
31Ove Jacobsson
5:09:37
IK Granit
5:09:37
  
32Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
5:13:15
  
33Magnus Magnusson
5:15:53
IK Lerum FI
5:15:53
  
34Rickard Engström
5:28:11
IK NocOut.se
5:28:11
  
35David Reinhold
David Reinhold 81, Kroppslabbet
5:29:23
IF Team Kroppslabbet
5:29:23
  
36Uf Ekdahl Pettersson
5:29:23
IF Team Kroppslabbet
5:29:23
  
37Axel Samuelsson
5:34:27
LK TV-88
5:34:27
  
38Kristoffer Qvist
5:41:30
Umara SC
5:41:30
  
39Tobias Lindström
5:51:40
IF Göta Karlstad
5:51:40
  
40Amer Nezirovic
5:56:00
Hälle IF
5:56:00
  
41Simon Andersson
6:02:11
LK TV-88
6:02:11
  
42Robert Berglund
Robert Berglund 78, CF OCR Lindome
6:13:00
CF OCR Lindome IF
6:13:00
  
43Laurent Leloup
6:48:04
Genarps IF
6:48:04
  
44Per Höjskeld
6:58:44
IK Granit
6:58:44
  
45Anders Västerberg
8:02:00
Team Ultrasweden LK
8:02:00
  
David ThylénHälle IF
DNF
  
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 89, Bohuslän End SC
DNF
Bohuslän Endurance SC
DNF
  
Peter Öster
DNF
Team Bunkern
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Ultra Trail 45 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Gelfgren
4:03:12
Örgryte IS
4:03:12
  
2Karin Nilsson
4:17:51
Ullevi FK
4:17:51
  
3Emilia Brangefält
4:18:49
Västerås FK
4:18:49
  
4Petra Klevmar
4:38:09
Umara SC
4:38:09
  
5Zara Lundgren
Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig
5:03:11
Nordanstigs FK
5:03:11
  
6Colette Coumans
5:03:57
Härlövs IF
5:03:57
  
7Hanna Kronberg
Hanna Kronberg 74, Söderåsen
5:56:29
Söderåsens FK
5:56:29
  
8Evelina Edkvarn
6:01:19
LK TV-88
6:01:19
  
9Katarina StruweIFK Sala
6:11:37
  
10Sara Öster
Sara Öster 75, T Bunkern
6:13:00
Team Bunkern
6:13:00
  
11Mervi Heiskanen
6:17:49
Aktivitus SC
6:17:49
  
12Helen Eriksson
6:17:49
Majornas IK
6:17:49
  
13Annika Johanson
Annika Johanson 69, Sweden Runners
6:20:22
Sweden Runners IF
6:20:22
  
14Sara Kündig
7:59:26
Umara SC
7:59:26
  
Tina Bergman
DNF
Bredaryds SOK
DNF
  
Tåve JernmarkHälle IF
DNF
  
Karin ErikssonHälle IF
DNF