21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 11 (9+2)   Starter: 11 (9+2)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995456 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Melin
1.909
Bottnaryds IF
1.909
SB
  
2Adam Stridh
Adam Stridh 01, Bottnaryd
1.188
Bottnaryds IF
1.188
=PB
  
3Sonny Stridh
1.078
Bottnaryds IF
1.078
SB
  
4Johan Airaksinen
738
Bottnaryds IF
738
PB
  
5Sonny Gustafsson
733
Bottnaryds IF
733
PB
  
6Greger Melin
491
Bottnaryds IF
491
PB
  
7Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
383
Bottnaryds IF
383
SB
  
8Göran Holst
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
8Lars Fransson
0
Bottnaryds IF
0
=PB
  
Melin10.6444.0629.7324.47
Stridh7.7534.8020.4018.59
Stridh8.9120.5820.6520.81
Airaksinen7.8818.6818.9913.65
Gustafsson7.3019.5917.2516.56
Melin6.6717.4615.7113.03
Melin6.6220.8612.8110.23
Holst3.828.648.145.65
Fransson4.0610.768.034.28
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
10.64
Bottnaryds IF
10.64
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
8.91
Bottnaryds IF
8.91
SB
  
Johan Airaksinen
7.88
Bottnaryds IF
7.88
PB
  
Adam Stridh
Adam Stridh 01, Bottnaryd
7.75
Bottnaryds IF
7.75
SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
7.30
Bottnaryds IF
7.30
PB
  
Greger Melin
6.67
Bottnaryds IF
6.67
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
6.62
Bottnaryds IF
6.62
SB
  
Lars Fransson
4.06
Bottnaryds IF
4.06
PB
  
Göran Holst
3.82
Bottnaryds IF
3.82
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
44.06
Bottnaryds IF
44.06
SB
  
Adam Stridh
Adam Stridh 01, Bottnaryd
34.80
Bottnaryds IF
34.80
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
20.86
Bottnaryds IF
20.86
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
20.58
Bottnaryds IF
20.58
SB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
19.59
Bottnaryds IF
19.59
PB
  
Johan Airaksinen
18.68
Bottnaryds IF
18.68
SB
  
Greger Melin
17.46
Bottnaryds IF
17.46
PB
  
Lars Fransson
10.76
Bottnaryds IF
10.76
PB
  
Göran Holst
8.64
Bottnaryds IF
8.64
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
29.73
Bottnaryds IF
29.73
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
20.65
Bottnaryds IF
20.65
SB
  
Adam Stridh
Adam Stridh 01, Bottnaryd
20.40
Bottnaryds IF
20.40
SB
  
Johan Airaksinen
18.99
Bottnaryds IF
18.99
PB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
17.25
Bottnaryds IF
17.25
PB
  
Greger Melin
15.71
Bottnaryds IF
15.71
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
12.81
Bottnaryds IF
12.81
SB
  
Göran Holst
8.14
Bottnaryds IF
8.14
SB
  
Lars Fransson
8.03
Bottnaryds IF
8.03
SB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Christoffer Melin
24.47
Bottnaryds IF
24.47
SB
  
Sonny Stridh
20.81
Bottnaryds IF
20.81
SB
  
Adam Stridh
Adam Stridh 01, Bottnaryd
18.59
Bottnaryds IF
18.59
PB
  
Sonny Gustafsson
16.56
Bottnaryds IF
16.56
PB
  
Johan Airaksinen
13.65
Bottnaryds IF
13.65
PB
  
Greger Melin
13.03
Bottnaryds IF
13.03
SB
  
Inge Melin
Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd
10.23
Bottnaryds IF
10.23
SB
  
Göran Holst
5.65
Bottnaryds IF
5.65
SB
  
Lars Fransson
4.28
Bottnaryds IF
4.28
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
899
IKHP Huskvarna
899
PB
  
2Inga Melin
Inga Melin 50, Bottnaryd
560
Bottnaryds IF
560
SB
  
Olsson5.0211.6713.2019.34
Melin4.7110.8310.4011.72
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
5.02
IKHP Huskvarna
5.02
PB
  
Inga Melin
Inga Melin 50, Bottnaryd
4.71
Bottnaryds IF
4.71
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
11.67
IKHP Huskvarna
11.67
PB
  
Inga Melin
Inga Melin 50, Bottnaryd
10.83
Bottnaryds IF
10.83
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
13.20
IKHP Huskvarna
13.20
  
Inga Melin
Inga Melin 50, Bottnaryd
10.40
Bottnaryds IF
10.40
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
19.34
IKHP Huskvarna
19.34
PB
  
Inga Melin
Inga Melin 50, Bottnaryd
11.72
Bottnaryds IF
11.72
PB