10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 15 (6+9)   Starter: 15 (6+9)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
1.126
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
963
  
3Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
660
IFK Göteborg
660
PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
535
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
357
PB
  
6Axel Eenfeldt
270
Örgryte IS
270
PB
  
Gustafsson Miller8.5930.7718.7417.90
Johner8.5425.7820.4413.20
Ackebjer6.6428.1416.7210.50
Svanberg5.6324.7217.1211.12
Andersson6.2120.9812.3310.51
Eenfeldt5.7119.6313.669.23
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
8.59
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.54
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
6.64
IFK Göteborg
6.64
PB
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
6.21
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
5.71
Örgryte IS
5.71
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.63
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
30.77
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
28.14
IFK Göteborg
28.14
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
25.78
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
24.72
PB
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
20.98
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
19.63
Örgryte IS
19.63
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
20.44
PB
  
Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
18.74
PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
17.12
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
16.72
IFK Göteborg
16.72
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
13.66
Örgryte IS
13.66
PB
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
12.33
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
17.90
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
13.20
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
11.12
PB
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
10.51
PB
  
Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
9.23
Örgryte IS
9.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
2.051
PB
  
2Emma Krantz
1.667
Ullevi FK
1.667
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.610
IFK Göteborg
1.610
PB
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
1.376
IFK Göteborg
1.376
PB
  
5Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.193
IFK Göteborg
1.193
PB
  
6Helmi Hjortbäck
1.014
Sävedalens AIK
1.014
PB
  
7Engla Nilsson
980
Örgryte IS
980
PB
  
8Moa Cornéer
895
Örgryte IS
895
PB
  
9Astrid Baunge
679
Mölndals AIK
679
PB
  
Pettersson10.3518.9231.9423.75
Krantz6.7313.7518.1842.29
Petrusic8.7621.1518.9719.58
Roth8.1815.1417.4319.16
Pekic5.5815.1416.7521.38
Hjortbäck6.6214.0114.3414.06
Nilsson5.7916.9011.2016.58
Cornéer6.1117.9011.8410.74
Baunge4.4615.8012.269.93
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
10.35
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
PB
  
Emma Krantz
6.73
Ullevi FK
6.73
PB
  
Helmi Hjortbäck
6.62
Sävedalens AIK
6.62
PB
  
Moa Cornéer
6.11
Örgryte IS
6.11
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
5.79
Örgryte IS
5.79
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.58
IFK Göteborg
5.58
PB
  
Astrid Baunge
4.46
Mölndals AIK
4.46
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
21.15
IFK Göteborg
21.15
PB
  
Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
18.92
PB
  
Moa Cornéer
17.90
Örgryte IS
17.90
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
16.90
Örgryte IS
16.90
PB
  
Astrid Baunge
15.80
Mölndals AIK
15.80
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
15.14
IFK Göteborg
15.14
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
15.14
IFK Göteborg
15.14
PB
  
Helmi Hjortbäck
14.01
Sävedalens AIK
14.01
PB
  
Emma Krantz
13.75
Ullevi FK
13.75
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
31.94
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
18.97
IFK Göteborg
18.97
PB
  
Emma Krantz
18.18
Ullevi FK
18.18
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
17.43
IFK Göteborg
17.43
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
16.75
IFK Göteborg
16.75
PB
  
Helmi Hjortbäck
14.34
Sävedalens AIK
14.34
PB
  
Astrid Baunge
12.26
Mölndals AIK
12.26
PB
  
Moa Cornéer
11.84
Örgryte IS
11.84
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
11.20
Örgryte IS
11.20
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Krantz
42.29
Ullevi FK
42.29
  
Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
23.75
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
21.38
IFK Göteborg
21.38
PB
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
19.58
IFK Göteborg
19.58
PB
  
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
19.16
IFK Göteborg
19.16
PB
  
Engla Nilsson
16.58
Örgryte IS
16.58
PB
  
Helmi Hjortbäck
14.06
Sävedalens AIK
14.06
PB
  
Moa Cornéer
10.74
Örgryte IS
10.74
PB
  
Astrid Baunge
9.93
Mölndals AIK
9.93
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik