21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 28 (7+21)   Starter: 37 (7+30)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995453 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
1.776
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.776
SB
  
2Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
1.135
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.135
PB
  
3Robert Söderlind-Odin
863
Råby-Rekarne FIF
863
PB
  
4Markus Åskag
Markus Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
846
Råby-Rekarne FIF
846
SB
  
5Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
823
Råby-Rekarne FIF
823
PB
  
7Jonas Essman
Jonas Essman 73, Råby-Rekarne
586
Råby-Rekarne FIF
586
PB
  
8Lukas Forsström
Lukas Forsström 00, Råby-Rekarne
206
Råby-Rekarne FIF
206
PB
  
Arnerdal9.6933.4626.4434.18
Krogius8.4720.1223.2922.30
Söderlind-Odin7.2120.9218.8219.33
Åskag7.2826.9017.4515.18
Ek7.4022.1418.4716.27
Essman6.4414.9914.1622.57
Forsström6.3714.3110.7510.06
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
9.69
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.69
PB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
8.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.47
PB
  
Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.40
PB
  
Markus Åskag
Markus Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.28
PB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
7.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.21
PB
  
Jonas Essman
Jonas Essman 73, Råby-Rekarne
6.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.44
PB
  
Lukas Forsström
Lukas Forsström 00, Råby-Rekarne
6.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.37
PB
  
Arnerdal9.27x9.699.41
Krogius8.178.088.448.47
Ek6.996.897.406.81
Åskag7.00x7.007.28
Söderlind-Odin7.217.096.76x
Essman6.256.416.396.44
Forsström6.375.205.576.01
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
33.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.46
SB
  
Markus Åskag
Markus Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
26.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.90
SB
  
Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
22.14
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.14
PB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
20.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.92
PB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
20.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.12
PB
  
Jonas Essman
Jonas Essman 73, Råby-Rekarne
14.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.99
SB
  
Lukas Forsström
Lukas Forsström 00, Råby-Rekarne
14.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.31
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
26.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.44
SB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
23.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.29
PB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
18.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
18.82
PB
  
Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
18.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
18.47
PB
  
Markus Åskag
Markus Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
17.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.45
SB
  
Jonas Essman
Jonas Essman 73, Råby-Rekarne
14.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.16
SB
  
Lukas Forsström
Lukas Forsström 00, Råby-Rekarne
10.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.75
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
34.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
34.18
  
Jonas Essman
Jonas Essman 73, Råby-Rekarne
22.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.57
PB
  
Elliot Krogius
Elliot Krogius 00, Råby-Rekarne
22.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.30
PB
  
Robert Söderlind-Odin
19.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.33
PB
  
Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
16.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.27
PB
  
Markus Åskag
Markus Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
15.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.18
SB
  
Lukas Forsström
Lukas Forsström 00, Råby-Rekarne
10.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.06
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

11Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.64
SB
  
12Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
7.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.36
SB
  
13Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.33
PB
  
14Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
6.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.45
PB
  
15Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.22
SB
  
Arnerdal7.647.59
Essman7.147.317.307.36
Gustafsson7.237.337.11x
Eklundh6.116.366.006.45
Moroni5.375.415.806.22
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
2.740
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.740
  
2Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 81, Råby-Rekarne
2.220
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.220
  
3Kristina Andersson
2.195
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.195
PB
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
2.160
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.160
PB
  
5Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
1.965
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.965
PB
  
6Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
1.823
  
7Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
1.789
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.789
PB
  
8Sarah Karlsson
1.745
Huddinge AIS
1.745
PB
  
9Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
1.698
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.698
PB
  
10Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
1.623
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.623
PB
  
11Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
1.552
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.552
SB
  
12Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
1.538
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.538
SB
  
13Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
1.435
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.435
SB
  
14Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.200
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.200
PB
  
15Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
1.103
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.103
PB
  
16Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
779
Råby-Rekarne FIF
779
PB
  
17Agnes Karlsson
Agnes Karlsson 06, Råby-Rekarne
599
Råby-Rekarne FIF
599
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.7629.8839.5133.03
Jansson9.9630.1926.3128.15
Andersson8.8116.6123.1254.34
Essman9.6618.7528.6136.33
Gustafsson8.9626.6126.3222.15
Gabrielli Gustafsson8.8724.09NM44.03
Andersson8.1721.1820.9827.92
Karlsson8.8614.7817.3136.59
Essman7.3613.3820.3338.18
Gustafsson7.3323.3017.2525.39
Moroni6.2216.2316.3536.89
Arnerdal7.6419.0917.4724.14
Åskag7.6516.9915.1524.62
Karlsson Svedestam8.0113.6514.7017.08
Eklundh6.4515.0514.5616.83
Essman5.6110.8713.3413.03
Karlsson5.438.7711.3711.79
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.52
  
2Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.80
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
2:18.53
10Råby-Rekarne FIF
2:18.53
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.50
+1.6 PB
  
Sidén3.18
+1.7
2.97
+1.5
3.07
+1.5
3.50
+1.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.75
  
2Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
6.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.31
PB
  
Karlsson Evertsson8.248.758.208.66
Sidén6.186.186.236.31
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Signe Malm Tedebrand
19.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.67
PB
  
2Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
13.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.83
PB
  
Malm Tedebrand7.5719.6717.1117.67
Sidén10.5712.7412.2913.83
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
12.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.76
  
Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 81, Råby-Rekarne
9.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.96
SB
  
Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
9.66
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.66
  
Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
8.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.96
SB
  
Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.87
  
Sarah Karlsson
8.86
Huddinge AIS
8.86
PB
  
Kristina Andersson
8.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.81
SB
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
8.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.17
SB
  
Emma Karlsson Svedestam
8.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.01
PB
  
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.65
SB
  
Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
5.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.61
PB
  
Agnes Karlsson
Agnes Karlsson 06, Råby-Rekarne
5.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.43
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.76xxx
Jansson9.359.429.159.96
Essman9.57xx9.66
Gustafsson8.668.638.968.90
Gabrielli Gustafsson8.718.778.878.86
Karlsson8.008.868.218.60
Andersson8.158.818.678.70
Andersson8.17xxx
Karlsson Svedestam8.017.727.837.54
Åskag7.317.657.387.54
Essman5.615.47xx
Karlsson5.355.435.365.26
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 81, Råby-Rekarne
30.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.19
  
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
29.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.88
  
Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
26.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.61
SB
  
Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
24.09
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
23.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.30
PB
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
21.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
21.18
SB
  
Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
19.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
19.09
PB
  
Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
18.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
18.75
  
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
16.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.99
SB
  
Kristina Andersson
16.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.61
SB
  
Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
16.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.23
SB
  
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
15.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.05
PB
  
Sarah Karlsson
14.78
Huddinge AIS
14.78
PB
  
Emma Karlsson Svedestam
13.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.65
PB
  
Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
13.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.38
SB
  
Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
10.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.87
SB
  
Agnes Karlsson
Agnes Karlsson 06, Råby-Rekarne
8.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.77
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
39.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.51
  
Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
28.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.61
PB
  
Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
26.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.32
SB
  
Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 81, Råby-Rekarne
26.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.31
  
Kristina Andersson
23.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.12
SB
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
20.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.98
SB
  
Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
20.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.33
SB
  
Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
17.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.47
SB
  
Sarah Karlsson
17.31
Huddinge AIS
17.31
PB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
17.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.25
PB
  
Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
16.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.35
SB
  
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
15.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.15
SB
  
Emma Karlsson Svedestam
14.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.70
PB
  
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
14.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.56
PB
  
Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
13.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.34
PB
  
Agnes Karlsson
Agnes Karlsson 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.37
PB
  
Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
NM
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kristina Andersson
54.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
54.34
  
Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
44.03
  
Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
38.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.18
  
Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
36.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.89
=PB
  
Sarah Karlsson
36.59
Huddinge AIS
36.59
PB
  
Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
36.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.33
PB
  
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
33.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.03
  
Jenny Jansson
Jenny Jansson 81, Råby-Rekarne
28.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.15
  
Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
27.92
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.92
SB
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
25.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.39
PB
  
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
24.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.62
PB
  
Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
24.14
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.14
SB
  
Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
22.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.15
PB
  
Emma Karlsson Svedestam
17.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.08
PB
  
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
16.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.83
PB
  
Elinor Essman
Elinor Essman 74, Råby-Rekarne
13.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.03
PB
  
Agnes Karlsson
Agnes Karlsson 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.79
PB