17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 195 (85+110)   Starter: 408 (175+233)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995450 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1David Mattiasson
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
  
2Staffan Risberg
11.28
Turebergs FK
11.28
PB
  
3Hugo Olsson
11.42
Turebergs FK
11.42
=PB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
11.51
Upsala IF
11.51
PB
  
5Erik Dahlberg
11.83
Turebergs FK
11.83
PB
  
6Mårten Skogman
12.28
Spårvägens FK
12.28
PB
  
7Hans Krylander
Hans Krylander 59, Spårvägen
15.15
Spårvägens FK
15.15
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
51.73
SB
  
2Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
51.98
KFUM Örebro
51.98
  
3Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
53.00
Tullinge FI
53.00
PB
  
4Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
54.54
Västerås FK
54.54
PB
  
5Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
55.19
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
55.99
  
7Edvin Unger
56.65
IFK Lidingö
56.65
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Söderqvist
2:02.21
Tullinge FI
2:02.21
  
2David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:02.41
Hässelby SK
2:02.41
PB
  
3Alexander Björklund
2:05.87
Hässelby SK
2:05.87
PB
  
4Liam Jakobsson
2:07.74
Kalix FI
2:07.74
PB
  
5Axel Månsson
2:09.80
Hässelby SK
2:09.80
SB
  
6Leonardo Garavini
2:10.67
IFK Lidingö
2:10.67
  
7Vilhelm Werner
2:11.83
Hässelby SK
2:11.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
  
2Elias Sahlin
1.84
Hellas FK
1.84
  
3Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
1.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.72
  
4Patrik Lande
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
  
1.601.641.681.721.751.781.841.871.90
Hammarberg----ooxxoxxoxxx
Sahlin-----xoo-xxx
Torsvalloooxxoxxx
Landexoxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Babu Badjie
12.26
Bromma IF
12.26
–0.3
  
2Kim Wingren
12.11
Bromma IF
12.11
–1.5
  
3Mats Kollbrink
10.63
Hässelby SK
10.63
–0.8
  
Badjie12.26
-0.3
x
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wingrenx
-0.6
12.11
-1.5

-0.3

-0.8

0.0

0.0
Kollbrink10.28
+0.7
x
-2.0
10.14
-0.0
10.03
-0.2
10.63
-0.9
10.41
-1.0
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.07
Västerås FK
11.07
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
11.69
Västerås FK
11.69
  
3Babu Badjie
11.81
Bromma IF
11.81
  
4Gustav Hellsten
11.89
Spårvägens FK
11.89
  
5Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
11.89
Tullinge FI
11.89
  
6Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.90
  
7Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.96
  
8Oskar Carlsson
12.47
Mälarö SOK
12.47
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.08
Västerås FK
11.08
PB
q
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
11.58
Västerås FK
11.58
PB
q
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.82
q
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.97
q
  
5August JohannissonMälarö SOK
12.58
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Babu Badjie
11.78
Bromma IF
11.78
q
  
2Gustav Hellsten
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
q
  
3Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
11.88
Tullinge FI
11.88
PB
q
  
4Oskar Carlsson
12.29
Mälarö SOK
12.29
q
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.78
  
2Edvin Unger
1.75
IFK Lidingö
1.75
  
3Emil Danielsson
1.72
Mälarö SOK
1.72
  
4Alex Eriksson
1.64
Alunda SK
1.64
  
1.501.601.641.681.721.751.781.81
Hellstrand Helleberg--ooxoxooxxx
Unger-oooxxoxoxxx
Danielssonooooxxoxxx
Eriksson-xooxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
56.46
KFUM Örebro
56.46
  
2André FällströmTyresö FK
46.96
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
35.95
  
Bodén53.1151.91xx56.46x
Fällströmxx46.96x44.14x
Hellstrand Helleberg35.7035.95xxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Edvin Sidwall
9.46
Danderyds SK
9.46
  
2Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
9.87
Spårvägens FK
9.87
  
3Kim Wingren
10.14
Bromma IF
10.14
  
4Albin Lundberg
10.16
Mälarö SOK
10.16
PB
  
5Simon Johannesson
10.21
IFK Lidingö
10.21
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
10.22
Västerås FK
10.22
  
7David Svanberg
10.29
Tullinge FI
10.29
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
10.49
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Edvin Sidwall
9.99
Danderyds SK
9.99
q
  
2Albin Lundberg
10.24
Mälarö SOK
10.24
PB
q
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
10.27
q
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
10.94
Katrineholms SK
10.94
  
5Arvid Åberg
11.87
IF Tjalve
11.87
  
6Lucas Westerberg
12.32
Spårvägens FK
12.32
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
9.85
Spårvägens FK
9.85
PB
q
  
2Kim Wingren
9.98
Bromma IF
9.98
PB
q
  
3Simon Johannesson
10.11
IFK Lidingö
10.11
PB
q
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
10.21
Västerås FK
10.21
PB
q
  
5David Svanberg
10.28
Tullinge FI
10.28
PB
q
  
6Hilding Hanberg
10.44
Västerås FK
10.44
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Enzo Öhman
2:14.59
Bromma IF
2:14.59
  
2August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:16.18
Spårvägens FK
2:16.18
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2:23.34
Västerås FK
2:23.34
  
4Arvid Åberg
2:29.25
IF Tjalve
2:29.25
  
5Alexander Sand
2:35.06
Tullinge FI
2:35.06
PB
  
6Kim Wingren
2:39.73
Bromma IF
2:39.73
PB
  
7Joppe Odhner
2:44.88
Huddinge AIS
2:44.88
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Malmkvist
1.75
Katrineholms SK
1.75
  
2Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.75
  
3Kim Wingren
1.68
Bromma IF
1.68
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
1.60
Katrineholms SK
1.60
=PB
  
5Enzo Öhman
1.50
Bromma IF
1.50
=PB
  
6Alexander Samson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
7William WellstedtBromma IF
1.40
  
1.341.401.451.501.551.601.641.681.721.751.78
Malmkvist-------xoxooxxx
Johannesson------oxoxoxxoxxx
Wingren----o-oxox
Tsegaye---ooxoxxx
Öhman-oxoxoxxx
Samsonooxxx
Wellstedtoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Sidwall
5.98
Danderyds SK
5.98
+1.0 PB
  
2Hilding Hanberg
5.20
Västerås FK
5.20
+1.4
  
3Albin Lundberg
5.13
Mälarö SOK
5.13
+1.0 PB
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
5.08
Katrineholms SK
5.08
+0.1
  
5Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.08
Linköpings GIF
5.08
+1.2
  
6Gustav Malmkvist
5.08
Katrineholms SK
5.08
+1.8 PB
  
7William WellstedtBromma IF
4.76
+1.1
  
8William StrandbergHanvikens SK
4.71
+1.0
  
9Eli Graseman
Eli Graseman 07, Spårvägen
4.37
Spårvägens FK
4.37
+0.7
  
10Erik Alteskog
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
+0.9
  
11Arvid Åberg
3.95
IF Tjalve
3.95
0.0
  
12Alexander Samson
3.58
Hammarby IF
3.58
+1.2 PB
  
13Lucas Westerberg
3.39
Spårvägens FK
3.39
+0.9 PB
  
14Joppe Odhner
3.27
Huddinge AIS
3.27
+1.2 PB
  
Sidwall5.98
+1.0
5.79
0.0
3.71
+0.8
Hanberg5.09
+0.5
4.19
0.0
5.20
+1.4
5.14
+0.6
5.15
+1.3
x
+1.1
Lundberg4.80
+0.2
4.83
0.0
4.89
+0.8
5.11
+1.3
5.13
+1.0
5.09
+1.3
Tsegaye5.03
-1.2
4.26w
+2.1
5.08
+1.4
4.90
+1.5
5.06
+1.2
5.08
+0.1
Ydreborg5.08
+1.2
5.06
0.0
5.06
+0.5
5.01
+0.6
5.01
+1.1
x
+2.2
Malmkvist5.02
+1.6
4.66
-0.4
1.93
+0.6
5.08
+1.8
2.03
+0.8
1.55
+1.8
Wellstedt4.70
+0.1
4.76
+1.1
4.69
0.0
Strandberg4.71
+1.0
3.91
+0.7
3.87
0.0
Grasemanx
+1.8
x
+1.6
4.37
+0.7
Alteskog4.23
+0.9
x
+1.4
4.12
+1.2
Åberg3.62
+0.4
x
+0.8
3.95
0.0
Samson3.58
+1.2
3.56
0.0
3.13
+0.2
Westerberg3.33
+1.1
3.39
+0.9
3.37
+1.9
Odhner2.94
+1.3
3.27
+1.2
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
33.51
Spårvägens FK
33.51
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
30.85
Linköpings GIF
30.85
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
25.53
  
4Enzo Öhman
24.28
Bromma IF
24.28
PB
  
5Arvid Åberg
19.53
IF Tjalve
19.53
PB
  
6Joppe Odhner
15.80
Huddinge AIS
15.80
  
Humeur33.30x27.67x33.51x
Ydreborg29.8827.9427.8230.8525.4723.89
Wellstedtx25.5323.64xxx
Öhmanx22.2822.3624.28x21.95
Åberg14.3017.5619.5318.2315.6014.10
Odhner15.80xx11.73x14.55
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elias Högnelid
7.87
IF Tjalve
7.87
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.46
Katrineholms SK
8.46
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
8.51
Hammarby IF
8.51
  
4Sasha Nyoni
8.53
IFK Lidingö
8.53
PB
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
  
6Rami Fakhreddine
8.71
Hässelby SK
8.71
PB
  
7Wilmer Åkerlund
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Sasha Nyoni
8.57
IFK Lidingö
8.57
PB
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
q
  
3Rami Fakhreddine
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
PB
q
  
4David Ahlberg
8.91
Bromma IF
8.91
PB
  
5Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
9.02
  
6Otto Uväng
9.69
IFK Lidingö
9.69
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Elias Högnelid
7.91
IF Tjalve
7.91
PB
q
  
2Ivar Olsson
8.12
Bromma IF
8.12
PB
q
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
q
  
4Sigge Läthén
9.62
IF Tjalve
9.62
  
5Philip Jonsson
10.00
IF Tjalve
10.00
PB
  
6Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
10.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.30
PB
  
7Sam Keshvari
10.97
Väsby IK
10.97
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.54
Katrineholms SK
8.54
PB
q
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
8.76
Västerås FK
8.76
q
  
3Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.44
PB
  
4Folke Duhlin
9.55
Tullinge FI
9.55
PB
  
5Gustav Nordborg
9.61
Spårvägens FK
9.61
PB
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
10.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.39
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
1:42.90
Västerås FK
1:42.90
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
1:47.92
Katrineholms SK
1:47.92
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:49.16
  
4Sigge Läthén
1:53.68
IF Tjalve
1:53.68
PB
  
5Rami Fakhreddine
1:58.36
Hässelby SK
1:58.36
  
6Leon Skuthälla
2:00.38
IF Tjalve
2:00.38
PB
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
2:04.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:04.70
PB
  
8Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:12.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:12.14
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högnelid
1.55
IF Tjalve
1.55
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
PB
  
3Sasha Nyoni
1.43
IFK Lidingö
1.43
PB
  
4Ricky Wahlberg
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
5Folke Duhlin
1.39
Tullinge FI
1.39
  
6David Ahlberg
1.39
Bromma IF
1.39
  
7Ivar Olsson
1.35
Bromma IF
1.35
  
8Leon Skuthälla
1.30
IF Tjalve
1.30
PB
  
9Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
1.25
  
10Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.19
  
11Philip Jonsson
1.13
IF Tjalve
1.13
PB
  
1.131.191.251.301.351.391.431.471.501.55
Högnelid-----ooooxo
Åkerlund--ooooxxooxxx
Nyonixoooxoxxoooxxx
Wahlberg--oooxxoxoxxx
Duhlinoooxoxooxxx
Ahlbergoooxoxoxxoxxx
Olsson--oooxxx
Skuthällaxooxxoxxoxxx
Trillonoooxxx
Drufvaxoxoxxx
Jonssonoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ricky Wahlberg
5.04
Hammarby IF
5.04
+1.0 PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
4.91
Hammarby IF
4.91
–1.7 PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
4.79
IF Tjalve
4.79
+0.9
  
4Wilmer Åkerlund
4.72
Västerås FK
4.72
+1.0
  
5William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.61w
Katrineholms SK
4.61w
+2.3
  
6Rami Fakhreddine
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
0.0 PB
  
7Sasha Nyoni
4.34
IFK Lidingö
4.34
+0.3
  
8Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.31
+0.2
  
9David Ahlberg
4.26
Bromma IF
4.26
+1.1 PB
  
10Folke Duhlin
4.19
Tullinge FI
4.19
+0.6
  
11Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
4.17
+0.2 PB
  
12Sigge Läthén
3.84
IF Tjalve
3.84
+1.5 PB
  
13Leon Skuthälla
3.81
IF Tjalve
3.81
+0.9 PB
  
14Ludvig Bjärreman
3.62
Fredrikshofs FIF
3.62
+1.1 PB
  
15Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.47
+0.9 PB
  
16Gustav Nordborg
3.45
Spårvägens FK
3.45
+1.2 SB
  
17Philip Jonsson
3.40
IF Tjalve
3.40
+1.0 PB
  
18Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
3.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.29
+1.5 PB
  
19Sam Keshvari
2.67
Väsby IK
2.67
+1.4 PB
  
Wahlberg4.56
+0.6
4.67
+1.4
5.04
+1.0
4.83
+0.9
4.84
+1.9
4.89
+0.7
Borg
0.0
4.91
-1.7
4.85
+1.7
4.85
+1.3
4.87
+1.9
4.68
+0.1
Högnelid4.79
+0.9

0.0

0.0
Åkerlund4.64
+1.0
4.59
+1.2
4.72
+1.0
4.51
+1.2
4.55
0.0
x
0.0
Daun4.29
+1.6
4.40
+0.7
4.61w
+2.3
4.46
+0.6
4.41
+1.7
3.74
0.0
Fakhreddine4.43
+0.8
4.29
+0.5
4.52w
+2.1
4.27
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.50
0.0
Nyoni4.22
+1.8
4.34
+0.3
x
+0.8
Trillon4.31
+0.2
4.29
+1.1
x
+1.6
Ahlberg4.26
+1.1
4.17
+1.5
3.99
+1.6
Duhlin4.19
+0.6
1.95
0.0
4.02
+1.0
Halfwordson3.83
+0.9
3.94
+1.1
4.17
+0.2
Läthén3.55
+1.6
x
+1.3
3.84
+1.5
Skuthälla3.75
+0.8
3.81
+0.9
3.78
+1.6
Bjärreman3.62
+1.1
3.51w
+2.1
3.35
+0.7
Zettergren3.35
+0.4
3.30
+1.1
3.47
+0.9
Nordborg3.32
+1.9
3.45
+1.2
3.31
+1.6
Jonsson3.36
+1.2
3.40
+1.0
3.24
+1.1
Drufva3.15
+1.6
3.13
+0.2
3.29
+1.5
Keshvari2.67
+1.4
2.42
+0.3
2.43
+0.1
1.96
+1.9
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tristan Back
Tristan Back 10, Tureberg
32.27
10Turebergs FK
32.27
  
2Jumanne Hackett
31.56
Hammarby IF
31.56
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
30.80
IFK Lidingö
30.80
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
25.11
Hammarby IF
25.11
PB
  
5Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
18.30
SB
  
Back26.2628.8023.6629.1430.7232.27
Hackett31.4331.5623.0030.6527.8426.69
Karlsson24.6125.9329.7026.8326.8030.80
Borg23.6025.1123.7919.4020.8120.63
Halfwordson16.2117.6016.4315.6216.9318.30
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.88
=SB
  
2Helen Hermundstad
12.92
Spårvägens FK
12.92
  
3Mathilda Hellevik
13.32
Hanvikens SK
13.32
  
4Jenny Åkervall
13.46
Spårvägens FK
13.46
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Garvén
1:02.77
Visby IF Gute
1:02.77
  
2Liv Hanell
1:03.43
IFK Tumba
1:03.43
  
3Linnea Josefsson
1:03.85
Spårvägens FK
1:03.85
PB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
1:05.97
Tullinge FI
1:05.97
PB
  
5Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
1:06.87
Spårvägens FK
1:06.87
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Karin Boestad
1.65
IFK Lidingö
1.65
  
2Moa Skagerlund
Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
SB
  
1.451.501.531.561.591.651.70
Boestad--ooxoxoxxx
Skagerlundoooxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristelle Grahn
10.63
Spårvägens FK
10.63
–0.7 PB
  
Grahn10.58
-0.8
10.50
+0.1
x
0.0
10.23
-1.0
10.53
-1.0
10.63
-0.7
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Anelia Danielsson
13.13
Tullinge FI
13.13
  
2Elsa Klang
Elsa Klang 05, Lidingö
13.59
IFK Lidingö
13.59
PB
  
3Suzanne Lesage
13.64
Bromma IF
13.64
PB
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
14.12
  
5Hjördis Bäckman
14.19
IFK Lidingö
14.19
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lykke Iacobaeus
2:27.96
Värmdö IF
2:27.96
  
2Estelle Strand
2:30.37
IFK Lidingö
2:30.37
  
3Suzanne Lesage
2:42.66
Bromma IF
2:42.66
PB
  
4Agnes Olsson
2:43.63
Turebergs FK
2:43.63
  
5Lisa Appelquist
2:59.62
Bromma IF
2:59.62
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.56
PB
  
2Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.59
Sarenbrant---oxoxoxxoxxx
Bäckmanoooxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
31.82
PB
  
2Suzanne Lesage
27.75
Bromma IF
27.75
  
3Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
25.46
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
23.36
SB
  
5Isabella PetäjistöIF Triangeln
23.34
SB
  
6Alva Bergström
21.98
Hanvikens SK
21.98
  
Halfwordsonx31.82x28.88x28.16
Lesage27.6227.7527.5424.3425.7923.97
Sarenbrant25.4623.16x20.9621.8722.79
Appelquist19.7420.6423.3620.7918.6921.71
Petäjistö21.4022.5523.3421.00x22.70
Bergströmxxx21.98xx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Filippa Engström
10.67
Västerås FK
10.67
  
2Agnes Lind
10.74
Bromma IF
10.74
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
10.79
PB
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.82
Eskilstuna FI
10.82
  
5Emilia Nielsen
10.91
Turebergs FK
10.91
  
6Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonIF Tjalve
11.00
PB
  
7Emma Fogdö
11.05
Hanvikens SK
11.05
PB
  
8Maya Swedin
11.12
IFK Lidingö
11.12
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonIF Tjalve
11.10
PB
q
  
2Emma Fogdö
11.17
Hanvikens SK
11.17
PB
q
  
3Maya Swedin
11.18
IFK Lidingö
11.18
PB
q
  
4Emilia Nielsen
11.20
Turebergs FK
11.20
q
  
5Ella Thunell
11.75
IFK Lidingö
11.75
PB
  
6Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
12.06
PB
  
7Nova Boquist
13.18
IF Tjalve
13.18
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Filippa Engström
10.78
Västerås FK
10.78
q
  
2Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.82
Eskilstuna FI
10.82
q
  
3Julia Hansson
11.47
Huddinge AIS
11.47
  
4Evelina Larsson
11.80
Turebergs FK
11.80
  
5Nora Pesula
12.30
Bromma IF
12.30
PB
  
6Älva Tarby
12.39
Bromma IF
12.39
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Agnes Lind
10.96
Bromma IF
10.96
q
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
10.99
q
  
3Rose Masoudi
11.68
Bromma IF
11.68
  
4Pritha Routh
12.23
Tullinge FI
12.23
  
5Nora Söderqvist
12.75
Huddinge AIS
12.75
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås
2:29.88
Västerås FK
2:29.88
PB
  
2Maya Swedin
2:32.43
IFK Lidingö
2:32.43
SB
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
2:34.14
IF Tjalve
2:34.14
PB
  
4Wilja Hagström
2:34.53
Hanvikens SK
2:34.53
PB
  
5Nora Ekdahl-NyströmIF Linnéa
2:44.89
PB
  
6Anja Tschertou SchäderIFK Lidingö
3:04.01
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.56
  
2Emilia Nielsen
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
3Irma Dahlborn
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
  
4Lilly Brusling
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
PB
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.41
Katrineholms SK
1.41
SB
  
6Rebecka Liedholm
1.41
IFK Lidingö
1.41
PB
  
7Rose Masoudi
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
  
8Lovisa Kedeby
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
  
9Agnes Lind
1.38
Bromma IF
1.38
PB
  
10Miriam Moverare
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
SB
  
11Sofia Skuthälla
1.30
IF Tjalve
1.30
PB
  
12Nova Boquist
1.25
IF Tjalve
1.25
PB
  
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Alexandersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
Nielsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Dahlborn-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
Brusling-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Sevelin-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Liedholmo
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Masoudi-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx




Kedeby-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Lind-
xo
o
o
o
xxx





Moverareo
o
o
o
xxx






Skuthällao
o
o
xxx







Boquisto
xo









F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristelle Grahn
4.93
Spårvägens FK
4.93
+0.1
  
2Agnes Lind
4.91
Bromma IF
4.91
–0.8
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
4.90
–0.6
  
4Emilia Nielsen
4.78
Turebergs FK
4.78
–1.7
  
5Rose Masoudi
4.58
Bromma IF
4.58
–1.4 PB
  
6Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.56
–3.0 =PB
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.45
–1.2
  
8Ella Grimheden
4.44
Västerås FK
4.44
–0.9
  
9Filippa Engström
4.36
Västerås FK
4.36
–0.3
  
10Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
4.26
+0.1
  
11Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
4.22
Eskilstuna FI
4.22
–0.3
  
12Julia Hansson
4.21
Huddinge AIS
4.21
–2.0
  
13Astrid Wallman
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
+0.9
  
14Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.14
Katrineholms SK
4.14
+0.2 PB
  
15Evelina Larsson
4.08
Turebergs FK
4.08
–0.6
  
16Aurora Boschini-RoineSpårvägens FK
4.07
+0.3 PB
  
17Ella Thunell
4.03
IFK Lidingö
4.03
–0.9 PB
  
18Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonIF Tjalve
4.01
–0.2
  
19Sofia Skuthälla
3.97
IF Tjalve
3.97
–0.2
  
20Simone Moverare
3.96
Hammarby IF
3.96
–0.7 =PB
  
21Stella Segerfeldt
3.80
Spårvägens FK
3.80
+0.5 PB
  
22Simone Allbäck
3.74
Spårvägens FK
3.74
–1.6 =PB
  
23Miriam Moverare
3.73
Hammarby IF
3.73
–2.1
  
Grahn4.87
-0.5
4.80
-0.6
4.70
-0.2
4.88
-1.9
x
-1.0
4.93
+0.1
Lind4.67
-2.6
4.77
0.0
4.71
+1.2
4.72
-1.8
4.86
-0.2
4.91
-0.8
Vinberg4.58
-1.0
4.66
-0.2
4.68
-0.7
4.90
0.0
4.81
0.0
4.81
0.0
Nielsen4.55
-1.3
4.64
-0.6
4.51
-1.7
4.78
-1.7
4.68
-2.2
Masoudi4.19
-1.1
4.34
+0.5
4.53
-0.9
4.58
-1.4
x
-0.9
4.56
-0.7
Stolpen4.21
-0.8
4.38
-1.3
4.46
-0.9
4.51
-1.6
4.56
-1.6
4.56
-3.0
Wahlinx
-0.2
4.45
-1.2
x
-0.1
Grimhedenx
+0.2
4.44
-0.9
4.34
-0.8
Engström4.36
-0.3
4.18
-1.1
x
+0.8
Saraste Sköldx
-1.1
3.38
-0.8
4.26
+0.1
Hållén4.22
-0.3
4.21
-0.4
4.21
+0.3
Hansson4.21
-2.0
4.05
-2.7
4.05
-0.5
Wallman4.19
+0.9
4.15
-0.9
4.13
-0.2
Sevelin4.14
+0.2
3.95
-0.5
4.12
-1.3
Larsson3.96
-0.2
4.08
-0.6
x
-0.2
Boschini-Roine4.03
-0.7
4.07
+0.3
x
-0.6
Thunell3.90
+0.4
x
-1.4
4.03
-0.9
Kuivanen-Johnson3.86
-1.7
3.99
-0.2
4.01
-0.2
Skuthälla3.96
-1.7
3.72
+1.0
3.97
-0.2
Moverare3.96
-0.4
3.96
-0.7
3.95
-0.8
Segerfeldt3.43
-1.2
x
-0.0
3.80
+0.5
Allbäck3.72
-0.5
3.74
-1.6
3.73
-0.1
Moverarex
-1.0
3.73
-2.1
3.70
-0.3
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
28.27
  
2Evelina Larsson
26.87
Turebergs FK
26.87
PB
  
3Emma Ivarsson
24.60
Huddinge AIS
24.60
PB
  
4Julia Hansson
22.30
Huddinge AIS
22.30
  
5Sofia Skuthälla
18.95
IF Tjalve
18.95
  
6Vilma Stolpen
18.85
Täby IS
18.85
  
7Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
18.11
Katrineholms SK
18.11
  
8Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
16.28
PB
  
9Nova Boquist
12.90
IF Tjalve
12.90
  
Wahlin24.5528.2724.7425.7223.6520.52
Larsson23.1524.7326.3222.6426.8724.00
Ivarsson21.9322.6222.4722.7422.5224.60
Hansson21.8322.3020.24xx18.79
Skuthälla18.95x
Stolpen17.78x17.61x12.2218.85
Sevelin16.40x15.7418.1116.4617.13
Saraste Sköld16.2815.1614.71xxx
Boquist12.7512.908.79
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
  
2Malva Lönn
8.39
Hammarby IF
8.39
  
3Elin Bergh
8.69
Gefle IF
8.69
  
4Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.87
  
5Clara Herge
9.16
Bromma IF
9.16
  
6Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
9.22
  
7Ebba Hammarstrand
9.30
IF Tjalve
9.30
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.42
Västerås FK
8.42
q
  
2Clara Herge
9.06
Bromma IF
9.06
PB
q
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
9.18
Västerås FK
9.18
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
  
5Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
9.43
Västerås FK
9.43
PB
  
6Desirée Nilsson
9.92
Spårvägens FK
9.92
PB
  
7Astrid Löf
10.63
IFK Lidingö
10.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.88
q
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
9.10
IF Tjalve
9.10
PB
q
  
3Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, IF Tjalve
9.37
IF Tjalve
9.37
PB
  
4Inès Kieffer
9.47
Bromma IF
9.47
PB
  
5Aline Wistam
9.50
Bromma IF
9.50
PB
  
6Helga Malla HildardottirSpårvägens FK
10.09
PB
  
7Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås
10.98
Västerås FK
10.98
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Elin Bergh
8.79
Gefle IF
8.79
q
  
2Moa Kjöraas
9.26
F Bålsta IK
9.26
  
3Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
9.27
PB
  
4Filippa Eriksson
9.49
IF Tjalve
9.49
PB
  
5Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
9.71
PB
  
6Sophie EnevretBromma IF
9.72
PB
  
7Fredrika Nyblom
10.19
Västerås FK
10.19
PB
  
8Lovis Öhman
10.90
Bromma IF
10.90
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Malva Lönn
8.46
Hammarby IF
8.46
q
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
9.07
PB
q
  
3Isabel Flanagan
9.16
IFK Lidingö
9.16
PB
q
  
4Nelly Boquist
9.21
IF Tjalve
9.21
PB
  
5Sanna Mendes
9.60
Bromma IF
9.60
PB
  
6Klara Lindqvist
9.73
IF Tjalve
9.73
PB
  
7Meja In De BetouBromma IF
9.85
PB
  
8Ebba Wahlgren
10.46
Bromma IF
10.46
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Final A
1Elin Bergh
1:51.34
Gefle IF
1:51.34
  
2Filippa Eriksson
1:53.69
IF Tjalve
1:53.69
PB
  
3Tove Norrby
1:56.84
F Bålsta IK
1:56.84
  
4Inès Kieffer
2:04.36
Bromma IF
2:04.36
  
5Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
2:15.86
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2:15.86
PB
  
6Sophie Enevret
2:21.17
Bromma IF
2:21.17
PB
  
Final B
1Moa Kjöraas
1:50.96
F Bålsta IK
1:50.96
  
2Freja Ahlepil
1:52.06
Turebergs FK
1:52.06
  
3Signe Domfors
1:52.78
IF Tjalve
1:52.78
PB
  
4Sanna Mendes
2:07.24
Bromma IF
2:07.24
PB
  
5Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
2:07.50
Västerås FK
2:07.50
PB
  
6Alma Gunnarsson
2:14.56
Västerås FK
2:14.56
  
7Ebba Wahlgren
2:18.10
Bromma IF
2:18.10
PB
  
Alexandra KohrIF Linnéa
DNF
  
Final C
1Annabelle Grahn
1:55.46
Spårvägens FK
1:55.46
  
2Irma-Li Grönqvist
1:59.15
IFK Lidingö
1:59.15
PB
  
3Agnes Parmhed
2:02.47
Tullinge FI
2:02.47
  
4Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
2:10.44
  
5Emelie Lagerdahl
2:24.82
Bromma IF
2:24.82
  
6Matilda Billberg
2:33.06
Bromma IF
2:33.06
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elise Wiklund
1.47
Turebergs FK
1.47
PB
  
2Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.43
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.43
PB
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
1.43
PB
  
4Svea Strand
1.39
Täby IS
1.39
PB
  
5Malva Lönn
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
6Nelly Boquist
1.35
IF Tjalve
1.35
  
7Signe Domfors
1.35
IF Tjalve
1.35
PB
  
7Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.35
  
7Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.35
  
10Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
1.30
PB
  
10Aline Wistam
1.30
Bromma IF
1.30
PB
  
12Clara Herge
1.30
Bromma IF
1.30
PB
  
13Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
1.30
PB
  
14Ebba Hammarstrand
1.30
IF Tjalve
1.30
=PB
  
15Moa Kjöraas
1.30
F Bålsta IK
1.30
  
16Meja In De BetouBromma IF
1.25
  
17Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
1.19
  
18Sophie EnevretBromma IF
1.13
  
1.131.191.251.301.351.391.431.471.50
Wiklundoooooxoxoxxoxxp
Strandberg--oooooxxx
Hedlund Carlsonoooooxoxxoxp
Strand-oooxooxxx
Lönnoooooxxoxxx
Boquist--oooxxx
Domforsooooxoxxx
Stolpen-oooxoxxx
Ekman--ooxoxxx
Holmqvistooooxxx
Wistamooooxxx
Hergeooxooxxx
Buchta Lentooooxoxxx
Hammarstrandooxoxxoxxp-x
Kjöraasooxxoxxoxxx
In De Betouxooxo
Aldenstrandxooxxx
Enevretxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
4.92
Hammarby IF
4.92
+0.9
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
4.80
Västerås FK
4.80
+0.6
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.77
+0.3 PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
4.44
Hammarby IF
4.44
+1.5
  
5Signe Domfors
4.41
IF Tjalve
4.41
+0.7 PB
  
6Nelly Boquist
4.20
IF Tjalve
4.20
+1.2 PB
  
7Meja In De BetouBromma IF
4.16
+1.7 PB
  
8Moa Kjöraas
4.15
F Bålsta IK
4.15
0.0
  
9Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, IF Tjalve
4.08
IF Tjalve
4.08
+0.6 =PB
  
10Filippa Eriksson
4.07
IF Tjalve
4.07
+0.2 PB
  
11Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
4.00
+1.3 PB
  
12Aline Wistam
3.98
Bromma IF
3.98
0.0 PB
  
13Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
3.97
0.0
  
14Ebba Hammarstrand
3.93
IF Tjalve
3.93
+0.2 PB
  
15Klara Lindqvist
3.91
IF Tjalve
3.91
–0.2
  
16Tove Norrby
3.90
F Bålsta IK
3.90
0.0
  
17Freja Ahlepil
3.80w
Turebergs FK
3.80w
+2.1
  
18Desirée Nilsson
3.78
Spårvägens FK
3.78
+1.3 =PB
  
19Fredrika Nyblom
3.74
Västerås FK
3.74
0.0 =PB
  
20Clara Herge
3.68
Bromma IF
3.68
0.0 PB
  
21Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
3.67
+0.5
  
22Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
3.65
+0.4 PB
  
23Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
3.62
Västerås FK
3.62
0.0
  
24Sophie EnevretBromma IF
3.46
0.0 PB
  
25Alma Gunnarsson
3.45
Västerås FK
3.45
+0.5
  
26Inès Kieffer
3.32
Bromma IF
3.32
+1.1
  
27Ebba Wahlgren
3.27
Bromma IF
3.27
0.0 PB
  
28Lovis Öhman
3.05
Bromma IF
3.05
+0.1 PB
  
29Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås
2.57
Västerås FK
2.57
0.0
  
Lönn4.84
0.0
4.91
+0.6
4.37
+1.0
4.63
0.0
4.92
+0.9
4.70
+0.2
Forsberg4.66
0.0
4.41
-0.7
4.57
+0.4
4.55
+1.2
4.57w
+2.1
4.80
+0.6
Hedlund Carlson4.39
-0.1
4.36
+0.5
4.22
-0.5
4.37
+1.1
4.62
+1.9
4.77
+0.3
Sternlind4.33
+0.4
4.23
+0.8
3.99
0.0
4.31
+1.2
4.27
+0.8
4.44
+1.5
Domfors3.90
+0.9
3.75
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.30
+1.0
4.29
+1.0
4.41
+0.7
Boquist4.20
+1.2
4.16
+0.8
4.04
+1.6
3.90
0.0
3.95
+1.6
4.18
0.0
In De Betou3.89
-1.1
4.14
0.0
4.16
+1.7
Kjöraas4.12
+0.7
4.15
0.0
4.12
+1.1
Nehlin3.99
+0.6
4.08
0.0
4.08
+0.6
Eriksson4.07
+0.2
3.84
+1.2
3.88
+0.5
Rajala Styrman4.00
+1.3
3.97
0.0
3.73
+0.8
Wistam3.98
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.81
+1.0
Buchta Lento3.85
+0.9
3.97
0.0
3.88
+0.9
Hammarstrand3.93
+0.2
3.85
+0.9
3.91
+1.0
Lindqvist3.91
-0.2
3.73
0.0
3.88
0.0
Norrby3.79
+1.0
3.90
0.0
3.85
+0.5
Ahlepil3.80w
+2.1
3.66
0.0
3.61
0.0
Nilsson3.78
0.0
3.72
+1.0
3.78
+1.3
Nyblomx
+2.0
3.59
+0.4
3.74
0.0
Hergex
+0.9
3.68
0.0
3.50
+1.1
Lagerdahl3.60
+1.9
3.57
0.0
3.67
+0.5
Aldenstrand3.65
+0.4
3.47w
+2.2
3.56
+1.5
Svensson3.45
+0.8
3.62
+1.5
3.62
0.0
Enevret3.31
+0.6
3.27
+0.2
3.46
0.0
Gunnarsson3.42
+1.8
3.13
+0.2
3.45
+0.5
Kieffer3.32
+1.1
3.10
0.0
3.19
+0.5
Wahlgren3.02
+1.5
3.27
0.0
3.05
0.0
Öhman2.88
+0.9
2.93
+0.9
3.05
+0.1
Wickmanx
0.0
2.57
0.0
2.34
+0.5
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sternlind
32.00
Hammarby IF
32.00
PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
26.17
Västerås FK
26.17
PB
  
3Filippa Holmqvist
22.94
Hanvikens SK
22.94
PB
  
4Tove Norrby
22.14
F Bålsta IK
22.14
PB
  
5Malva Lönn
21.48
Hammarby IF
21.48
PB
  
6Klara Lindqvist
19.68
IF Tjalve
19.68
PB
  
7Nelly Boquist
17.23
IF Tjalve
17.23
  
8Agnes Nilsson
17.20
IFK Lidingö
17.20
PB
  
9Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
14.29
PB
  
10Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
14.24
PB
  
11Ebba Hammarstrand
14.00
IF Tjalve
14.00
PB
  
12Vera Stolpen
13.55
Täby IS
13.55
  
13Freja Ahlepil
12.97
Turebergs FK
12.97
PB
  
14Desirée Nilsson
12.91
Spårvägens FK
12.91
PB
  
15Clara Herge
12.64
Bromma IF
12.64
PB
  
16Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
11.84
  
17Emelie Svidén
11.82
Bromma IF
11.82
PB
  
18Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
11.65
PB
  
19Helga Malla HildardottirSpårvägens FK
11.60
PB
  
20Meja In De BetouBromma IF
11.35
PB
  
21Lovis Öhman
10.79
Bromma IF
10.79
PB
  
22Astrid Löf
9.66
IFK Lidingö
9.66
PB
  
23Matilda BillbergBromma IF
8.60
  
Sternlind20.7724.0728.7826.3325.7232.00
Forsberg25.1624.4026.1725.5522.8924.69
Holmqvist17.3522.9421.4416.7717.5018.75
Norrby22.1415.9310.3919.7817.7318.60
Lönn21.4820.2319.4217.2819.3319.22
Lindqvist15.9619.6816.8915.5417.1216.41
Boquist17.2313.5413.23
Nilsson17.20x15.24
Aldenstrand14.2913.8213.92
Lagerdahl14.2412.1612.68
Hammarstrand13.7314.0011.89
Stolpenx12.4213.55
Ahlepil10.6912.9712.10
Nilsson12.91x8.78
Herge12.6410.6811.31
Rajala Styrmanx11.848.97
Svidén11.6611.8210.99
Buchta Lento10.269.9711.65
Hildardottir11.606.529.69
In De Betou10.8011.3510.36
Öhman10.7810.799.91
Löfx9.668.99
Billberg8.608.217.62