21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 270 (127+143)   Starter: 642 (301+341)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995432 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P13 60 m     
19 sep
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -1.7
1Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.54
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.58
PB
  
3Hugo Jansson
8.75
IFK Lidingö
8.75
PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
9.83
IFK Lidingö
9.83
PB
  
5William ClasonTäby IS
9.85
  
Final B
19 sep Vind: -0.9
19 sepVind: -0.9
1Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
9.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.27
PB
  
2Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
9.69
PB
  
3Tim Gabrielson
9.74
IFK Lidingö
9.74
PB
  
4Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
10.11
PB
  
Final C
19 sep Vind: -2.6
19 sepVind: -2.6
1Erik Pikkuniemi
9.06
Hässelby SK
9.06
PB
  
2Auke Brands
9.28
Hellas FK
9.28
  
3Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
9.45
PB
  
4Milo Lundgren
9.78
Hässelby SK
9.78
PB
  
5Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
10.59
PB
  
Final D
19 sep Vind: +0.5
19 sepVind: +0.5
1Theo Pantzar
8.35
Huddinge AIS
8.35
  
2Alvin Richtnér
8.56
Huddinge AIS
8.56
  
3Ludwig Engde
8.70
Turebergs FK
8.70
  
4Oscar Johansson
8.95
Hanvikens SK
8.95
  
5Jonas Atlassi
8.97
Hammarby IF
8.97
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.00
  
7Emil Svensson
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
  
Final E
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
8.70
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
8.88
Huddinge AIS
8.88
PB
  
3Algot Särnbrink
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.01
=PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.06
  
6Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
9.19
PB
  
7Sebastian Simon
9.63
Hammarby IF
9.63
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.81
  
Final F
19 sep Vind: +0.1
19 sepVind: +0.1
1Axel Victorin
8.73
Hammarby IF
8.73
  
2Nemanja Opacic
8.75
Huddinge AIS
8.75
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
PB
  
4Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
9.35
PB
  
4Knut Arlehov
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
9.47
Hammarby IF
9.47
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
9.57
Hammarby IF
9.57
PB
  
Final G
19 sep Vind: +1.8
19 sepVind: +1.8
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
8.78
PB
  
2Emil Ahlepil
9.40
Hanvikens SK
9.40
PB
  
3Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.49
PB
  
4Erik Jönsson
9.49
Huddinge AIS
9.49
PB
  
5Michael Khamou
9.81
Huddinge AIS
9.81
PB
  
Final H
19 sep Vind: +0.1
19 sepVind: +0.1
1Vincent Huselius
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
PB
  
2Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
8.93
PB
  
3Isak Kernell
9.49
Huddinge AIS
9.49
PB
  
4Otis Swensson
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
5Nicklas Bélec
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alvin Richtnér
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
PB
  
2Vincent Huselius
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
3Hugo Ahnén
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
4Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.32
PB
  
5Otis Swensson
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
6Algot Särnbrink
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
7Emil Ahlepil
1.32
Hanvikens SK
1.32
PB
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
9Isak Kernell
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
10Erik Jönsson
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
11Alvin Holmgren
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
12Albin Taube
1.08
Hammarby IF
1.08
PB
  
13Nicklas Bélec
1.08
Hammarby IF
1.08
PB
  
14Michael Khamou
1.04
Huddinge AIS
1.04
PB
  
Hugo Wiklund
1.36
Hanvikens SK
1.36
PB
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Richtnér-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Huseliuso
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Ahnén-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Halfwordson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Swensson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx

Särnbrink-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Ahlepil-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Wilkinson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Kernell-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Jönsson-
-
xo
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Holmgreno
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx




Taubeo
o
o
xxx







Bélecxo
o
xo
xxx







Khamou-
o
xxx








Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.68
PB
  
2Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
  
3William ClasonTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
5Milo Lundgren
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
6Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
7Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
8Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
9Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
1.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.20
PB
  
10Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
1.16
IFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
10André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
1.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.16
PB
  
12Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
13Auke Brands
1.16
Hellas FK
1.16
PB
  
13Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
13Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
1.16
PB
  
16Tim Gabrielson
1.16
IFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
NH
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.60
1.16
1.64
1.20
1.68
1.24
1.72
1.28
1.32
1.36
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
Dauner-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Pikkuniemi-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Clason-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Lundgren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Eneh-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Melén-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Gjötterberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Melén-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Hart-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Siljeholm-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Lindell von Scheven-
-
xxo
xxo
o
o
xxx




Brands-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Arana Håkanson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Elmstedto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Gabrielsono
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Antivilo Lindsjöö










Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.52
  
2Nemanja Opacic
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
=PB
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.52
PB
  
4Emil Svensson
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
5Jonas Atlassi
1.44
Hammarby IF
1.44
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.44
  
7Ludwig Engde
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
=PB
  
8Joar Stange
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
9Rasmus Berglund
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
10Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
1.36
PB
  
10Sebastian Simon
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
  
12Knut Arlehov
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
13Oscar Johansson
1.36
Hanvikens SK
1.36
  
14Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.28
SB
  
15Anton Johansson
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
  
16Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
1.24
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Didrikson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Opacic-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Davidgård-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Atlassi-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Engde-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Stange-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Berglund-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxxx

Björklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
-
xxx
Simon-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Arlehov-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Johansson-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Granqvist-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Johansson-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Solenberg Sjöströmo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





P13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
19.99
PB
  
2Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
19.59
PB
  
3Hugo Tammerlöv
18.42
IFK Lidingö
18.42
PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
17.06
IFK Lidingö
17.06
PB
  
5Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
16.91
IFK Lidingö
16.91
PB
  
6William ClasonTäby IS
16.79
PB
  
7Hugo Jansson
14.61
IFK Lidingö
14.61
PB
  
8Tim Gabrielson
13.05
IFK Lidingö
13.05
PB
  
9Matheo Carpelan
11.42
IFK Lidingö
11.42
PB
  
Arana Håkanson19.99
Gjötterberg19.59
Tammerlöv18.42
Ejendal17.06
Hart16.91
Clason16.79
Jansson14.61
Gabrielson13.05
Carpelan11.42
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
33.87
  
2Jonas Atlassi
26.46
Hammarby IF
26.46
  
3Ludwig Engde
26.42
Turebergs FK
26.42
  
4Hugo Ahnén
26.35
Turebergs FK
26.35
PB
  
5Sebastian Simon
22.99
Hammarby IF
22.99
  
6Anton Johansson
22.46
Hammarby IF
22.46
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
22.31
  
8Alvin Holmgren
21.47
Hammarby IF
21.47
PB
  
9Axel Victorin
20.72
Hammarby IF
20.72
PB
  
10Felix Camarstrand
20.25
Hammarby IF
20.25
  
11Simon Sjölund
19.99
Turebergs FK
19.99
PB
  
12Albin Wolgast
17.52
Hammarby IF
17.52
  
13Emil Svensson
17.32
Turebergs FK
17.32
PB
  
14Bastian Strömö
17.25
Hammarby IF
17.25
  
15Simon Forsberg
17.13
Turebergs FK
17.13
PB
  
16Otis Swensson
17.09
Hammarby IF
17.09
PB
  
17Nicklas Bélec
16.88
Hammarby IF
16.88
PB
  
18Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
16.70
PB
  
19Oscar Green
16.00
Hammarby IF
16.00
PB
  
20Axel Öhrner
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
PB
  
21Albin Taube
9.43
Hammarby IF
9.43
SB
  
Wilkinson33.87
Atlassi26.46
Engde26.42
Ahnén26.35
Simon22.99
Johansson22.46
Håkansson22.31
Holmgren21.47
Victorin20.72
Camarstrand20.25
Sjölund19.99
Wolgast17.52
Svensson17.32
Strömö17.25
Forsberg17.13
Swensson17.09
Bélec16.88
Lundquist Fyrk16.70
Green16.00
Öhrner13.31
Taube9.43
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Rasmus Berglund
33.52
Huddinge AIS
33.52
  
2Marcus Björklund
27.98
Hanvikens SK
27.98
  
3Alvin Richtnér
27.26
Huddinge AIS
27.26
PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
23.72
PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
21.73
Hanvikens SK
21.73
  
6Oskar Thews
21.04
Bromma IF
21.04
PB
  
7Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
20.56
SB
  
8Joar Stange
19.46
Huddinge AIS
19.46
PB
  
9Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
18.93
SB
  
10Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
18.79
  
11Oscar Johansson
18.64
Hanvikens SK
18.64
PB
  
12Isak Kernell
17.60
Huddinge AIS
17.60
PB
  
13Algot Särnbrink
16.39
Huddinge AIS
16.39
PB
  
14Elliot Sjöberg
16.35
Huddinge AIS
16.35
SB
  
15Erik Jönsson
16.16
Huddinge AIS
16.16
SB
  
16Nemanja Opacic
15.59
Huddinge AIS
15.59
PB
  
17Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
14.29
PB
  
18Michael Khamou
14.26
Huddinge AIS
14.26
SB
  
Hugo Wiklund
16.98
Hanvikens SK
16.98
PB
  
Berglund33.52
Björklund27.98
Richtnér27.26
Davidgård23.72
Ahlepil21.73
Thews21.04
Granqvist20.56
Stange19.46
Halfwordson18.93
Solenberg Sjöström18.79
Johansson18.64
Kernell17.60
Särnbrink16.39
Sjöberg16.35
Jönsson16.16
Opacic15.59
Didrikson14.29
Khamou14.26
Wiklund16.98
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
41.25
  
2Fredrik Danielsson
23.56
Hässelby SK
23.56
PB
  
3André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
21.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.73
  
4Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
21.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.71
PB
  
5Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
21.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.19
  
6Milo Lundgren
18.88
Hässelby SK
18.88
PB
  
7Auke Brands
18.09
Hellas FK
18.09
  
8Erik Pikkuniemi
17.96
Hässelby SK
17.96
PB
  
9Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
16.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.85
  
Larripa Taxell41.25
Danielsson23.56
Siljeholm21.73
Melén21.71
Melén21.19
Lundgren18.88
Brands18.09
Pikkuniemi17.96
Dauner16.85
P12 60 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Svante Rignell
8.95 nwi
Bromma IF
8.95 nwi
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Hässelby
9.01 nwi
Hässelby SK
9.01 nwi
  
3David Ahlberg
9.14 nwi
Bromma IF
9.14 nwi
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Elliot Åkerberg
9.82 nwi
Hässelby SK
9.82 nwi
  
2Samuel Härkegård Wulff
10.06 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.06 nwi
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
10.46 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.46 nwi
  
4Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
10.89 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.89 nwi
  
5Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
10.90 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.90 nwi
  
6Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
11.22 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.22 nwi
  
7Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
11.39 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.39 nwi
  
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.65 nwi
Hässelby SK
9.65 nwi
  
2Elias Ghazi
9.91 nwi
Bromma IF
9.91 nwi
  
3Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
9.99 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.99 nwi
  
4Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
10.00 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.00 nwi
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
10.39 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.39 nwi
  
6Leo Bentancour
10.40 nwi
Hässelby SK
10.40 nwi
  
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Jonatan Borg
8.42 nwi
Hammarby IF
8.42 nwi
  
2Carl Grindange
8.61 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.61 nwi
  
3Trausti Mar Dagsson
8.86 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.86 nwi
  
4Alex Lundgren
8.93 nwi
IFK Lidingö
8.93 nwi
  
5Alessandro Mancinella
8.94 nwi
Hammarby IF
8.94 nwi
  
6Oskar Ahlstrand
8.95 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.95 nwi
  
7Filip Söderlund
8.99 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.99 nwi
  
8Jack Forssmed
9.56 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.56 nwi
  
Final E
18 sep
18 sep
1Axel Jonell
9.01 nwi
Täby IS
9.01 nwi
  
2Nils Grufman
9.23 nwi
Täby IS
9.23 nwi
  
3Jumanne Hackett
9.56 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.56 nwi
  
4Erik Hanses
9.65 nwi
Täby IS
9.65 nwi
  
5Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
9.70 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.70 nwi
  
6Viktor Berg
10.25 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.25 nwi
  
Final G
18 sep
18 sep
1Malcolm Suatan
9.70 nwi
IFK Lidingö
9.70 nwi
  
2Dennis Omazic
9.81 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.81 nwi
  
3Lucas Nell
9.92 nwi
Täby IS
9.92 nwi
  
4Edvin Möller
10.89 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.89 nwi
  
5Olle Eide-Jensen
10.94 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.94 nwi
  
6Fabian Freding
11.12 nwi
Täby IS
11.12 nwi
  
Final H
18 sep
18 sep
1Olle Buchmayer
9.65 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.65 nwi
  
2Arvid Tortera Lidborg
9.88 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.88 nwi
  
3Gabriel Melander
10.03 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.03 nwi
  
4Emil Corlevi
10.16 nwi
IFK Lidingö
10.16 nwi
  
5Oskar Bonnevier
10.35 nwi
IFK Lidingö
10.35 nwi
  
6Jonathan Sundström
10.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.37 nwi
  
Final I
18 sep
18 sep
1Joar Larsson
8.91 nwi
Huddinge AIS
8.91 nwi
  
2Leo Sonesson
9.50 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.50 nwi
  
3Alfred Stålnacke
10.10 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.10 nwi
  
4Simon Haraldsson
10.29 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.29 nwi
  
5Olle Wärlegård
10.96 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.96 nwi
  
6Magne Nordström
11.94 nwi
Huddinge AIS
11.94 nwi
  
Final J
18 sep
18 sep
1Ville Mårtensson
9.38 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.38 nwi
  
2Elliot Stenborg
10.18 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.18 nwi
  
3Hampus Axelsson
10.41 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.41 nwi
  
4Theo Wikström
10.55 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.55 nwi
  
P12 Stav     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
2.50
=PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
2.05
PB
  
3Carl Grindange
2.05
Turebergs FK
2.05
PB
  
4Lucas Nell
1.90
Täby IS
1.90
PB
  
5Viktor Berg
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
6Jumanne Hackett
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
  
7Oskar Ahlstrand
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
8Dennis Omazic
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
8Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
8Axel Jonell
1.60
Täby IS
1.60
PB
  
11Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
12Oliver Micanovic
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
13Erik Hanses
1.60
Täby IS
1.60
PB
  
14Edvin Möller
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
15Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
15Gabriel Melander
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
15Liam Malmström
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
15Jack Forssmed
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
19Fabian FredingTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
20Olle Eide-Jensen
1.00
Hammarby IF
1.00
PB
  
1.00
2.65
1.15
1.30
1.45
1.60
1.75
1.90
2.05
2.20
2.35
2.50
Grufman-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
Mancinella-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Grindange-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Nell-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Bergo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hackett-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxx



Ahlstrand-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Omazico
o
o
o
o
xxx





Falko
o
o
o
o
xxx





Jonell-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Tortera Lidborgo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Micanovic-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx





Hanseso
xxo
xxo
xo
o
xxx





Möllero
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx





Sundströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Melandero
o
o
o
xxx






Malmströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Forssmedo
o
o
o
xxx






Fredingo
o
xxx








Eide-Jenseno
xxx









Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Joar Larsson
2.05
Huddinge AIS
2.05
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.05
PB
  
3Leo Sonesson
1.90
Huddinge AIS
1.90
PB
  
4Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
5David Ahlberg
1.75
Bromma IF
1.75
PB
  
6Leo Bentancour
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
7Elliot Åkerberg
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
8Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
PB
  
9Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
PB
  
10Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
11Noah Norberg
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
12Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
PB
  
13Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
14Olle Wärlegård
1.00
Huddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
Elliot StenborgHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Svante RignellBromma IF
NH
  
Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.20
Larssonoooxooxooxoxxx
Härkegård Wulffooooooxoxxoxxx
Sonessonooooxxoooxxx
Dahloooooooxoxxx
Ahlbergooooxooxxx
Bentancourooooxoxxoxxx
Åkerbergoxoooxxoxxx
Holmeroooxoxxx
Lorentzonoxoxxoxoxxx
Stålnackexoxooxxx
Norbergoxoxp
Formanekxoxoxxx
Mårtenssonoxxx
Wärlegårdxxoxxx
Stenborgxxx
Rignellxxx
Zettergrenxxx
Larssonxxx
P12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Noah Norberg
25.18
Huddinge AIS
25.18
PB
  
2Wilmer Hägg
20.00
Hässelby SK
20.00
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
19.71
Huddinge AIS
19.71
PB
  
4Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
19.55
Hässelby SK
19.55
PB
  
5Alfred Stålnacke
17.70
Huddinge AIS
17.70
PB
  
6Leo Bentancour
14.37
Hässelby SK
14.37
PB
  
7Leo Sonesson
12.94
Huddinge AIS
12.94
PB
  
8Theo Wikström
11.25
Huddinge AIS
11.25
PB
  
9Elliot Stenborg
11.25
Huddinge AIS
11.25
PB
  
10Olle Wärlegård
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
PB
  
11Elliot Åkerberg
8.76
Hässelby SK
8.76
PB
  
12Magne Nordström
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
13Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.27
PB
  
Norbergx21.6325.18
Häggx20.0019.50
Larsson18.7219.7118.70
Dahl19.43x19.55
Stålnackex17.7016.49
Bentancourxx14.37
Sonessonx12.94x
Wikström11.258.2011.25
Stenborgx11.25x
Wärlegård9.9810.1010.10
Åkerbergx8.767.61
Nordströmx7.678.70
Mårtenssonxx8.27
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Jonatan Borg
23.76
Hammarby IF
23.76
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
23.02
Täby IS
23.02
PB
  
3Olle Buchmayer
22.95
Hammarby IF
22.95
PB
  
4Oliver Micanovic
22.00
Hammarby IF
22.00
PB
  
5Erik Hanses
20.58
Täby IS
20.58
PB
  
6Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
18.50
PB
  
7Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
17.09
PB
  
8Axel Jonell
16.80
Täby IS
16.80
PB
  
9Olle Eide-Jensen
16.73
Hammarby IF
16.73
PB
  
10Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
16.48
PB
  
11Lucas Nell
15.85
Täby IS
15.85
PB
  
12Fabian FredingTäby IS
14.27
PB
  
13Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
13.60
Turebergs FK
13.60
PB
  
Ossian JohanssonHammarby IF
NM
  
Alfred HelströmHammarby IF
NM
  
Jeppe KarlssonIFK Lidingö
NM
  
Jumanne HackettHammarby IF
NM
  
Rufus Stadler
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1David Ahlberg
19.81
Bromma IF
19.81
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård Wulff
17.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.09
PB
  
3Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
16.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.21
PB
  
4Elias Ghazi
15.83
Bromma IF
15.83
PB
  
5Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
15.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.02
PB
  
6Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
13.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.98
PB
  
7Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
12.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.62
PB
  
8Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
12.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.13
PB
  
9Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
12.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.13
PB
  
10Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
10.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.41
PB
  
11Svante RignellBromma IF
7.95
PB
  
Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Ahlberg19.8115.92x
Härkegård Wulff17.0916.39x
Holmer16.2115.75x
Ghazi15.8313.34x
Lorentzon15.0213.44x
Lindberg13.98xx
Drufva12.6210.78x
Formanek12.1310.77x
Zettergrenx12.1310.36
Reitberger10.41xx
Rignell7.957.58x
Larssonxxx
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Gabriel Melander
33.62
Turebergs FK
33.62
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
23.22
Turebergs FK
23.22
PB
  
3Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
21.70
PB
  
4Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
21.65
PB
  
5Oskar Ahlstrand
21.10
Turebergs FK
21.10
PB
  
6Dennis Omazic
20.93
Turebergs FK
20.93
PB
  
7Filip Söderlund
20.18
Turebergs FK
20.18
PB
  
8Alex Lundgren
19.59
IFK Lidingö
19.59
PB
  
9Liam Malmström
18.85
Turebergs FK
18.85
PB
  
10Edvin Möller
18.30
Turebergs FK
18.30
PB
  
11Oskar Bonnevier
16.03
IFK Lidingö
16.03
PB
  
12Malcolm Suatan
15.99
IFK Lidingö
15.99
PB
  
13Jack Forssmed
15.85
Turebergs FK
15.85
PB
  
14Emil Corlevi
11.69
IFK Lidingö
11.69
PB
  
15Viktor Berg
10.44
Turebergs FK
10.44
PB
  
Simon LundgrenIFK Lidingö
NM
  
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
19 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Wilma Thorén
8.88
IFK Lidingö
8.88
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.91
Hässelby SK
8.91
  
3Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.98
PB
  
4Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
9.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.04
PB
  
5Emilie EkmanTäby IS
9.64
  
6Elsa RudströmTäby IS
9.84
  
Final B
19 sep Vind: -1.3
19 sepVind: -1.3
1Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
9.36
PB
  
2Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
9.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.41
PB
  
3Pella Kihlbaum
9.44
IFK Lidingö
9.44
  
4Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
9.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.48
PB
  
5Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
9.73
PB
  
6Julia Kirk
9.86
Hellas FK
9.86
  
Final C
19 sep Vind: -0.4
19 sepVind: -0.4
1Julia Wallin
Julia Wallin 08, Mälarhöjden
9.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.72
PB
  
2Mila Almström
10.08
Hässelby SK
10.08
PB
  
3Isabella LundellHellas FK
10.21
  
4Hedda JohanssonHellas FK
10.52
PB
  
5Yasmine Boumediene
10.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.86
PB
  
6Nova Vidmark
11.36
Hässelby SK
11.36
  
Final D
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Nayri Yanekian
Nayri Yanekian 08, Mälarhöjden
9.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.60
PB
  
2Mimmi Ringskog
9.71
IFK Lidingö
9.71
PB
  
3Kajsa Westberg
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
PB
  
4Elsa de Flon
10.73
Hellas FK
10.73
PB
  
Helena Qu
DNF
Hellas FK
DNF
  
Final E
19 sep Vind: -0.7
19 sepVind: -0.7
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
  
2Elisabeth Teearu
8.73
Turebergs FK
8.73
  
3Elin Nordlund
8.93
Hammarby IF
8.93
  
4Sofia Sahlén
9.04
Bromma IF
9.04
  
5Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
9.13
PB
  
6Saga Berg Ojeda
9.17
Turebergs FK
9.17
  
7Tyra Stjernfelt
10.72
Huddinge AIS
10.72
SB
  
Final F
19 sep Vind: +0.1
19 sepVind: +0.1
1Clara Herge
9.20
Bromma IF
9.20
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.22
PB
  
3Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
9.43
PB
  
4Antonia van UelftBromma IF
9.45
  
4Emelie Näsholm
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
  
6Elsa Sandahl
9.58
Hanvikens SK
9.58
PB
  
7Inès Kieffer
9.76
Bromma IF
9.76
  
8Aline Wistam
9.76
Bromma IF
9.76
  
Final G
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
9.27
PB
  
2Julie Devaux-ScamaroniBromma IF
9.38
PB
  
3Iris Boqvist
9.51
Hanvikens SK
9.51
PB
  
4Emma Edgren
9.81
Huddinge AIS
9.81
PB
  
5Sanna Mendes
9.81
Bromma IF
9.81
  
6Alisia Norrenge
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
  
7Alva Hasselkvist
10.37
Huddinge AIS
10.37
PB
  
Final H
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Olivia Azorbo
9.30
Hammarby IF
9.30
PB
  
2Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
9.43
PB
  
3Selma Pålsson
9.74
Hammarby IF
9.74
PB
  
4Maja Sallnäs
10.11
Hammarby IF
10.11
PB
  
5Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
10.26
PB
  
6Emelie Svidén
10.62
Bromma IF
10.62
PB
  
7Alma Sundelin
10.79
Huddinge AIS
10.79
  
Final I
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Alva Lundquist
9.81
Hammarby IF
9.81
PB
  
2Embla Arfvidson
10.28
Huddinge AIS
10.28
SB
  
3Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
10.69
Hanvikens SK
10.69
  
F13 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Julia Kirk
1.40
Hellas FK
1.40
PB
  
1Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.40
=PB
  
2Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
1.40
PB
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
2Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
3Kajsa Westberg
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
3Ida Olsson
1.20
Hellas FK
1.20
PB
  
4Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
PB
  
5Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
5Elsa de Flon
1.16
Hellas FK
1.16
PB
  
6Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
1.16
PB
  
6Mila Almström
1.16
Hässelby SK
1.16
PB
  
7Isabella LundellHellas FK
1.12
PB
  
7Hedda JohanssonHellas FK
1.08
PB
  
8Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
SB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Kirk-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
o
o
Ekman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Grönqvist-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
oo
-
o
o
o
o
Sjöholm Vitasovic-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Rasmusson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Westberg-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Olsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Wikfeldt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hill-
-
-
pp
o
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
de Flono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Nordlindero
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx




Almström-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lundell-
-
o
xo
o
xxxx





Johanssono
xo
xo
xo
xxx






Pihl-
-
-
o
-
pp





Final B
19 sep
19 sep
1Saga Berg Ojeda
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.44
Hammarby IF
1.44
  
3Vera Kjellgren
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
4Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
1.40
Hanvikens SK
1.40
PB
  
5Aline Wistam
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
PB
  
6Antonia van UelftBromma IF
1.36
PB
  
7Clara Herge
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
PB
  
8Elin Nordlund
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
  
9Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.32
PB
  
10Emelie Näsholm
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
SB
  
10Julie Devaux-ScamaroniBromma IF
1.28
  
12Iris Boqvist
1.28
Hanvikens SK
1.28
PB
  
13Emma Edgren
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Berg Ojeda-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Sparv-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Kjellgren-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Lind-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Wistam-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx


van Uelft-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Herge-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xpp



Nordlund-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Öhlund Karboub-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Näsholm-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxp




Devaux-Scamaronio
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Boqvist-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx




Edgreno
o
o
xo
xxx






Final C
19 sep
19 sep
1Elisabeth Teearu
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
2Sofia Sahlén
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
PB
  
3Filippa HolmqvistHanvikens SK
1.32
PB
  
4Maja Sallnäs
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
5Inès Kieffer
1.24
Bromma IF
1.24
PB
  
5Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
7Olivia Azorbo
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
7Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
9Embla Arfvidson
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
10Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
11Alva Hasselkvist
1.16
Huddinge AIS
1.16
PB
  
12Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
1.08
SB
  
13Elsa Sandahl
1.00
Hanvikens SK
1.00
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Teearu-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Sahlén-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Holmqvisto
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Sallnäs-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Kieffer-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Enquisto
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Azorboo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Sandler Djerf-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Arfvidson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Miljkovic-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Hasselkvist-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Åberg-Liesaho-
o
o
o
xxx






Sandahlo
o









F13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
23.08
Hässelby SK
23.08
  
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
20.77
Hammarby IF
20.77
  
2Vera Stenström
19.24
Hammarby IF
19.24
PB
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
15.35
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
16.51
Turebergs FK
16.51
PB
  
3Kajsa Westberg
14.62
Hässelby SK
14.62
PB
  
4Selma Pålsson
16.08
Hammarby IF
16.08
PB
  
4Mila Almström
13.38
Hässelby SK
13.38
PB
  
5Maja Sallnäs
14.91
Hammarby IF
14.91
PB
  
5Nova Vidmark
9.77
Hässelby SK
9.77
PB
  
6Elin Nordlund
14.75
Hammarby IF
14.75
  
7Elisabeth Teearu
14.62
Turebergs FK
14.62
PB
  
8Alva Lundquist
14.32
Hammarby IF
14.32
PB
  
9Vera Kjellgren
13.87
Turebergs FK
13.87
PB
  
10Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
12.84
PB
  
11Olivia Azorbo
12.08
Hammarby IF
12.08
PB
  
12Gabriella Enquist
11.58
Hammarby IF
11.58
PB
  
Pihl23.08
Sparv20.77
Stenström19.24
Sjöholm Vitasovic15.35
Berg Ojeda16.51
Westberg14.62
Pålsson16.08
Almström13.38
Sallnäs14.91
Vidmark9.77
Nordlund14.75
Teearu14.62
Lundquist14.32
Kjellgren13.87
Miljkovic12.84
Azorbo12.08
Enquist11.58
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Mimmi Ringskog
19.98
IFK Lidingö
19.98
PB
  
2Pella Kihlbaum
16.51
IFK Lidingö
16.51
PB
  
3Julia Kirk
14.68
Hellas FK
14.68
  
4Ida Olsson
13.86
Hellas FK
13.86
SB
  
5Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
13.30
PB
  
6Nelly NordlinderHellas FK
12.67
PB
  
7Elsa de Flon
12.54
Hellas FK
12.54
PB
  
8Hedda JohanssonHellas FK
10.72
PB
  
9Isabella LundellHellas FK
9.21
PB
  
10Helena Qu
8.24
Hellas FK
8.24
PB
  
Ringskog19.98
Kihlbaum16.51
Kirk14.68
Olsson13.86
Grönqvist13.30
Nordlinder12.67
de Flon12.54
Johansson10.72
Lundell9.21
Qu8.24
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
1Iris Boqvist
25.85
Hanvikens SK
25.85
PB
  
2Filippa Holmqvist
21.82
Hanvikens SK
21.82
  
3Antonia van UelftBromma IF
19.77
  
4Sofia Sahlén
18.30
Bromma IF
18.30
SB
  
5Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
18.01
Hanvikens SK
18.01
  
6Aline Wistam
17.61
Bromma IF
17.61
PB
  
7Emelie Näsholm
16.79
Huddinge AIS
16.79
PB
  
8Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
15.52
PB
  
9Embla Arfvidson
13.77
Huddinge AIS
13.77
PB
  
10Clara Herge
13.45
Bromma IF
13.45
PB
  
11Elsa Sandahl
13.39
Hanvikens SK
13.39
PB
  
12Emelie Svidén
13.12
Bromma IF
13.12
PB
  
13Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
12.95
  
14Alma Sundelin
11.90
Huddinge AIS
11.90
PB
  
15Emma Edgren
11.80
Huddinge AIS
11.80
PB
  
16Inès Kieffer
8.80
Bromma IF
8.80
PB
  
F12 60 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.86 nwi
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.41 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.41 nwi
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
9.51 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.51 nwi
  
4Emelie Lagerdahl
9.58 nwi
Bromma IF
9.58 nwi
  
5Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
10.20 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.20 nwi
  
6Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
10.21 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.21 nwi
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Rut Lundberg
10.43 nwi
Hässelby SK
10.43 nwi
  
2Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
10.59 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.59 nwi
  
3Lovis Öhman
11.30 nwi
Bromma IF
11.30 nwi
  
4Matilda Billberg
11.41 nwi
Bromma IF
11.41 nwi
  
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
9.36 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.36 nwi
  
2Pixie Buchta Lento
9.45 nwi
Bromma IF
9.45 nwi
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
9.71 nwi
Hässelby SK
9.71 nwi
  
4Lovisa Åkerström
10.59 nwi
Hässelby SK
10.59 nwi
  
Final E
18 sep
18 sep
1Malva Lönn
8.59 nwi
Hammarby IF
8.59 nwi
  
2Stephanie Rimer
8.60 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.60 nwi
  
3Tuva Eckerberg
8.66 nwi
Täby IS
8.66 nwi
  
4Molly Envall
8.73 nwi
Turebergs FK
8.73 nwi
  
5Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
9.11 nwi
  
6Elvira Ivarsson
9.17 nwi
Täby IS
9.17 nwi
  
7Vera Stolpen
9.24 nwi
Täby IS
9.24 nwi
  
8Svea Strand
9.37 nwi
Täby IS
9.37 nwi
  
Final F
18 sep
18 sep
1Emmy Lindblom
9.33 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.33 nwi
  
2Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
9.42 nwi
  
3Freja Kagevik
9.58 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.58 nwi
  
4Tyra Sternlind
9.63 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.63 nwi
  
5Althea Havferkorn
9.65 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.65 nwi
  
6Amanda Jörbeck
9.81 nwi
Täby IS
9.81 nwi
  
7Filippa Ekener
9.89 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.89 nwi
  
Final G
18 sep
18 sep
1Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
9.44 nwi
  
2Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
9.51 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.51 nwi
  
3Lalita Blomqvist
9.92 nwi
Täby IS
9.92 nwi
  
4Agnes Sildeby
10.04 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.04 nwi
  
5Leia Finbom Höglund
10.07 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.07 nwi
  
Final H
18 sep
18 sep
1Ella Quistgaard
9.26 nwi
Täby IS
9.26 nwi
  
2Stella Tuzovic
9.90 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.90 nwi
  
3Sophie Andersson Thor
9.99 nwi
IFK Lidingö
9.99 nwi
  
3Felicia Blomqvist
9.99 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.99 nwi
  
5Stella Carlsson
10.06 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.06 nwi
  
6Astrid Löf
11.00 nwi
IFK Lidingö
11.00 nwi
  
7Wilhelmina Lindorff
11.59 nwi
IFK Lidingö
11.59 nwi
  
Final I
18 sep
18 sep
1Tuva Duneborn
9.66 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.66 nwi
  
2Cecilia Melander
9.73 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.73 nwi
  
3Nellie Krantz
10.12 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.12 nwi
  
4Agnes Roslund
10.33 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.33 nwi
  
5Signe Johansson
10.63 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.63 nwi
  
6Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
11.12 nwi
  
7Livia Sandström
11.48 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.48 nwi
  
Final J
18 sep
18 sep
1Elise Wiklund
9.49 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.49 nwi
  
2Linn Elsässer Haldin
9.66 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.66 nwi
  
3Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
10.25 nwi
  
4Amelie Crona
10.31 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.31 nwi
  
5Lovisa Ljungberg
10.66 nwi
Hammarby IF
10.66 nwi
  
6Amelie Schou
10.70 nwi
Täby IS
10.70 nwi
  
7Moa Sandell
10.81 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.81 nwi
  
8Moa Tjeder
10.82 nwi
Täby IS
10.82 nwi
  
Final L
18 sep
18 sep
1Alba Laguna
9.36 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.36 nwi
  
2Elsa Danielsson
9.86 nwi
IFK Lidingö
9.86 nwi
  
3Agnes Nilsson
11.46 nwi
IFK Lidingö
11.46 nwi
  
4Binta Darbo
11.51 nwi
IFK Lidingö
11.51 nwi
  
5Kaddy Darbo
11.71 nwi
IFK Lidingö
11.71 nwi
  
6Bianca Slagare
11.76 nwi
Hammarby IF
11.76 nwi
  
7Tea Åkerström Rusch
12.50 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.50 nwi
  
Final M
18 sep
18 sep
1Clara Westermark
9.29 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.29 nwi
  
2Astrid Isacson
9.64 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.64 nwi
  
3Agnes Hjertzell
10.44 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.44 nwi
  
4Emma Hjertzell
10.98 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.98 nwi
  
5Alma Dahlborn
11.17 nwi
Huddinge AIS
11.17 nwi
  
Final N
18 sep
18 sep
1Vilma Nilsson
9.91 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.91 nwi
  
2Esther Elliot
10.01 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.01 nwi
  
F12 Stav     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
1.90
PB
  
2Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
1.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.90
PB
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.75
PB
  
4Sophie Adolfsson
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
5Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
1.75
PB
  
6Astrid Isacson
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
7Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
PB
  
7Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
1.45
PB
  
9Vilma Nilsson
1.00
Huddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
Esther Elliot
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Alma Dahlborn
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Clara WestermarkHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Agnes HjertzellHuddinge AIS
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.05
Rajala Styrman--xooxxoxxooxp
Kylefjord-oooooxoxxx
Neoviusoooooxoxxx
Adolfssonoooooxxoxx x
Lagerdahl-xooxoxxoxxoxxx
Isacsonoooxoxxx
Wiklund-Baloooxxoxxx
Buchta Lentooooxxoxxx
Nilssonxoxxx
Elliotxxx
Dahlbornxxx
Westermarkxxx
Hjertzellxxx
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
2.35
  
2Stella Carlsson
1.90
Hammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
5Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.90
=PB
  
6Svea Strand
1.75
Täby IS
1.75
PB
  
7Elise Wiklund
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
8Klara Lund
Klara Lund 09, Hammarby
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
PB
  
9Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
10Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
10Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
12Agnes Sildeby
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
13Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
14Kaddy Darbo
1.45
IFK Lidingö
1.45
PB
  
14Cecilia Melander
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
14Livia Sandström
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
17Filippa Ekener
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
18Tyra Sternlind
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
19Malva Lönn
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
20Binta Darbo
1.30
IFK Lidingö
1.30
PB
  
21Alma Eklöf
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
22Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
1.30
PB
  
23Moa Sandell
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
23Amelie Crona
1.15
Hammarby IF
1.15
PB
  
23Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
26Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
27Agnes Nilsson
1.15
IFK Lidingö
1.15
PB
  
28Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
28Astrid Löf
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
30Elsa Danielsson
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
PB
  
31Emmy Lindblom
1.00
Hammarby IF
1.00
PB
  
Stella TuzovicHammarby IF
NH
  
Olivia Hedin
NH
IFK Lidingö
NH
  
Moa TjederTäby IS
NH
  
Ellie Helbro
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Felicia BlomqvistHammarby IF
NH
  
Ebba Lindskog
NH
IFK Lidingö
NH
  
Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
NH
  
Nora Eklöf
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Freja Ahlepil
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
Nellie Krantz
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Liv BrännstenHammarby IF
NH
  
Amelie SchouTäby IS
NH
  
Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
NH
  
Signe JohanssonHammarby IF
NH
  
Tyra HoffertTäby IS
NH
  
Emelie Milani
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
Maja NybergTäby IS
NH
  
Alba Laguna
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Bianca SlagareHammarby IF
NH
  
Selma AlassaadHammarby IF
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.352.50
Eckerberg--oooooooxoxxx
Carlsson--oooooxxx
Broberg Rydqvist--oooooxxx
Kagevik--oooooxxx
Andersson Rudberg--ooooxoxxx
Strand--ooxooxxx
Wiklundoooooxoxxx
Lund--ooxxoxoxxx
Quistgaardoooooxxoxxx
Stolpenoooooxxx
Ojaoooooxxx
Sildebyooooxxoxxx
Finbom Höglundxoxoooxxoxxx
Darboooooxxx
Melanderooooxxx
Sandströmooooxxx
Ekenerooxxooxxx
Sternlind--oxxoxxx
Lönn--oxxx
Darboxoooxxx
Eklöfooxxoxxx
Åkerström Ruschoxoxxoxxx
Sandelloo
Cronaoo
Cueva Pradooo
Smeds Södermanxoo
Nilssonoxxo
Andersson Thoroxxx
Löfoxxx
Danielssonxoxxx
Lindblomxxoxxx
Tuzovicxxx
Hedinxxx
Tjederx
Helbrox
Blomqvistx
Lindskogx
Ivarssonx
Eklöfx
Ahlepilx
Krantzx
Lindorffxxx
Brännstenx
Schoux
Havferkornx
Johanssonxxx
Hoffertx
Milanix
Nybergx
Lagunax
Slagarexxx
Alassaadx
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
23.85
PB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
23.70
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
22.88
Hammarby IF
22.88
  
4Felicia Blomqvist
20.97
Hammarby IF
20.97
PB
  
5Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
20.85
PB
  
6Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
19.49
PB
  
7Lovisa Ljungberg
18.96
Hammarby IF
18.96
PB
  
8Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
17.72
PB
  
9Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
17.12
PB
  
10Klara Lund
Klara Lund 09, Hammarby
16.74
Hammarby IF
16.74
PB
  
11Agnes Roslund
16.54
Hammarby IF
16.54
PB
  
12Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
16.49
PB
  
13Stella Carlsson
16.22
Hammarby IF
16.22
PB
  
14Signe Johansson
15.91
Hammarby IF
15.91
PB
  
15Vera Stolpen
15.58
Täby IS
15.58
PB
  
16Althea Havferkorn
13.29
Hammarby IF
13.29
PB
  
17Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
12.99
PB
  
18Moa Tjeder
11.66
Täby IS
11.66
PB
  
19Amelie Schou
11.44
Täby IS
11.44
PB
  
20Lalita BlomqvistTäby IS
11.33
PB
  
21Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.16
PB
  
22Bianca Slagare
10.90
Hammarby IF
10.90
PB
  
23Svea Strand
10.80
Täby IS
10.80
PB
  
Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
NM
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Vilma Nilsson
16.89
Huddinge AIS
16.89
PB
  
2Astrid Isacson
16.84
Huddinge AIS
16.84
PB
  
3Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
15.17
PB
  
4Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
14.84
PB
  
5Alma Dahlborn
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
6Lovis Öhman
13.90
Bromma IF
13.90
PB
  
7Agnes Hjertzell
13.43
Huddinge AIS
13.43
PB
  
8Esther Elliot
13.06
Huddinge AIS
13.06
  
9Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
12.87
PB
  
10Emma Hjertzell
12.14
Huddinge AIS
12.14
PB
  
11Matilda BillbergBromma IF
11.13
PB
  
Nilssonx16.5116.89
Isacsonx16.84x
Buchta Lentox14.9415.17
Rajala Styrmanx14.8412.70
Dahlborn14.45xx
Öhmanx13.9010.91
Hjertzellx13.3113.43
Elliotxx13.06
Lagerdahlxx12.87
Hjertzellx12.148.39
Billbergx9.1211.13
Final C
18 sep
18 sep
6Freja Kagevik
18.03
Turebergs FK
18.03
PB
  
7Sophie Andersson ThorIFK Lidingö
16.02
PB
  
8Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
15.74
  
9Amelie Crona
15.66
Hammarby IF
15.66
PB
  
10Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
15.44
Turebergs FK
15.44
PB
  
11Moa Sandell
14.61
Turebergs FK
14.61
PB
  
12Wilhelmina LindorffIFK Lidingö
14.35
PB
  
13Nellie Krantz
13.39
Turebergs FK
13.39
PB
  
14Kaddy Darbo
12.27
IFK Lidingö
12.27
PB
  
15Olivia Hedin
11.90
IFK Lidingö
11.90
PB
  
16Elsa Danielsson
11.29
IFK Lidingö
11.29
PB
  
17Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
10.92
PB
  
18Binta Darbo
9.64
IFK Lidingö
9.64
PB
  
19Stella Tuzovic
9.55
Hammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
20Astrid Löf
9.10
IFK Lidingö
9.10
PB
  
Emmy Lindblom
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Malva Lönn
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Final D
18 sep
18 sep
1Alma Eklöf
21.76
Hammarby IF
21.76
  
2Agnes Nilsson
19.68
IFK Lidingö
19.68
PB
  
3Elise Wiklund
19.58
Turebergs FK
19.58
PB
  
4Cecilia Melander
19.21
Turebergs FK
19.21
PB
  
5Livia Sandström
18.13
Turebergs FK
18.13
  
Final E
18 sep
18 sep
1Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
17.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.66
PB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
17.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.12
PB
  
3Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
15.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.50
PB
  
4Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
15.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.25
PB
  
5Lovisa Åkerström
14.90
Hässelby SK
14.90
PB
  
6Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
14.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.65
PB
  
7Rut Lundberg
14.08
Hässelby SK
14.08
PB
  
8Sophie Adolfsson
13.52
Hässelby SK
13.52
PB
  
9Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
13.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.31
PB
  
10Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
11.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.95
PB
  
Wiklund-Bal17.6615.96x
Yong Viklander17.1215.98x
Held15.5012.38x
Tam15.2514.18x
Åkerström14.9013.41x
Neovius14.6513.29x
Lundberg14.0813.51x
Adolfsson13.5212.52x
Kylefjord13.3112.57x
Lilja11.7811.95x