21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 40 (15+25)   Starter: 115 (43+72)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995431 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.77
Oskarshamns SK
26.77
  
2Pether Askestam
27.73
Wärnamo SK
27.73
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Murteza Ghoraishi
23.06
Oskarshamns SK
23.06
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.95
FIK Färjestaden
1.95
  
1.751.801.831.901.952.02
Olssonoooxxoox
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.18
Oskarshamns SK
5.18
+2.0
  
Fanta5.07
+1.1
4.96w
+2.3
5.18
+2.0
5.18
+1.8
5.18
+1.4
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.75
FIK Färjestaden
10.75
PB
  
Schütz9.3910.759.79xx10.04
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
28.27
FIK Färjestaden
28.27
SB
  
Schützx26.9028.22xx28.27
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Pether Askestam
38.61
Wärnamo SK
38.61
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
38.01
Oskarshamns SK
38.01
SB
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
33.90
FIK Färjestaden
33.90
  
Askestam37.28x38.61x37.6737.60
Fanta38.0137.46x37.2238.01x
Schütz33.9030.06x31.0831.45x
P19 200 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Murteza Ghoraishi
23.51
Oskarshamns SK
23.51
  
2Erik Gustafsson
24.25
Södra Vi IF
24.25
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.80
Wärnamo SK
1.80
  
1.751.801.83
Schougooxxx
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Gustafsson
6.57w
Södra Vi IF
6.57w
+2.8
  
2Hugo Schoug
6.40w
Wärnamo SK
6.40w
+2.5
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
5.45
Oskarshamns SK
5.45
+0.8
  
Gustafssonx
0.0
6.37
+1.8
6.40
+0.5
6.12
+1.5
6.56w
+3.4
6.57w
+2.8
Schoug6.40w
+2.5
4.39
+0.9
3.94
0.0
5.81w
+2.1
5.76
+1.7
x
0.0
Ghoraishi4.89
+1.8
5.11w
+2.6
2.56
+1.4
3.32w
+2.7
5.45
+0.8
3.69w
+3.7
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
49.70
Kalmar SK
49.70
  
Janénx47.5148.6649.1849.6549.70
P17 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Sam Grimheden
13.06
Högby IF
13.06
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sam Grimheden
5.15w
Högby IF
5.15w
+2.5
  
Grimheden5.15w
+2.5
4.68
+1.5
3.27
+1.8
5.03w
+2.4
4.80
+1.8
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
10.51
Kalmar SK
10.51
  
2Sam Grimheden
9.23
Högby IF
9.23
PB
  
Lennartsson9.96xxxx10.51
Grimheden9.018.749.238.43x8.60
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
36.63
Kalmar SK
36.63
  
Lennartssonxx36.63xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
31.38
Kalmar SK
31.38
  
2Dante Lennartsson
31.10
Kalmar SK
31.10
  
Lennartsson28.9731.3831.0129.8629.3830.23
Lennartssonx31.1031.0329.16xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
11.98
Kalmar SK
11.98
PB
  
Lennartsson10.7710.3111.9811.2410.3811.37
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
40.92
Kalmar SK
40.92
  
Lennartssonxx37.3040.9237.0940.08
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
31.87
Kalmar SK
31.87
  
Lennartsson30.9330.0231.8530.85x31.87
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.01
FIK Färjestaden
9.01
PB
  
2Olle Ekelund
Olle Ekelund 09, Oskarshamn
9.07
Oskarshamns SK
9.07
  
3William Johnson
9.41
Kalmar SK
9.41
PB
  
4Elis Skott
Elis Skott 09, Kalmar SK
9.79
Kalmar SK
9.79
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1William Johnson
1:59.59
Kalmar SK
1:59.59
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:00.63
FIK Färjestaden
2:00.63
  
3Elis Skott
Elis Skott 09, Kalmar SK
2:14.23
Kalmar SK
2:14.23
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.42
FIK Färjestaden
4.42
+1.9
  
2Olle Ekelund
Olle Ekelund 09, Oskarshamn
4.26w
Oskarshamns SK
4.26w
+2.3
  
3William Johnson
4.25
Kalmar SK
4.25
+1.7 PB
  
4Elis Skott
Elis Skott 09, Kalmar SK
3.80
Kalmar SK
3.80
+0.9 PB
  
Schütz3.56w
+2.3

0.0
4.42
+1.9
3.21
+1.3
4.19
+1.2
4.31
+0.6
Ekelund4.26w
+2.3
4.14w
+2.7
4.04w
+2.6
3.88
+1.3
3.85w
+2.5
x
0.0
Johnson4.07
+1.2
4.25
+1.7
4.14w
+3.4
4.12w
+2.8
4.18
+1.9
x
0.0
Skott3.80
+0.9
3.76
+0.8
3.14
+0.9
x
0.0
3.80
+0.8
3.73
+0.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
7.98
FIK Färjestaden
7.98
  
2William Johnson
6.90
Kalmar SK
6.90
PB
  
Schütz7.377.987.787.60
Johnson6.906.746.766.22
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
27.06
FIK Färjestaden
27.06
PB
  
2Elis Skott
Elis Skott 09, Kalmar SK
21.89
Kalmar SK
21.89
PB
  
3William Johnson
15.70
Kalmar SK
15.70
PB
  
Schützx24.8619.8627.06
Skott19.8019.2321.5421.89
Johnson11.7915.7013.6912.51
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Nilsson
58.23
Kalmar SK
58.23
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brideau
40.10
Kalmar SK
40.10
  
2Freja Olofsson
32.83
UF Contact
32.83
  
Brideau38.5338.4640.1038.5238.87x
Olofsson32.8332.70xxx31.95
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brideau
39.22
Kalmar SK
39.22
  
2Freja Olofsson
33.48
UF Contact
33.48
  
Brideauxxx37.8339.22x
Olofsson33.4831.8633.3233.1931.5633.31
F17 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Linnéa Lind
15.22
Södra Vi IF
15.22
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
1.40
IFK Växjö
1.40
SB
  
1.351.401.45
Rickardssonooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
5.04w
IFK Växjö
5.04w
+3.1
  
2Linnéa Lind
4.68w
Södra Vi IF
4.68w
+4.7
  
3Amanda Cederlöf
4.59w
IFK Växjö
4.59w
+2.3
  
Rickardsson4.91
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
2.98
+0.7
5.04w
+3.1
x
0.0
Lind4.01
+0.8
4.53
+1.6
4.30w
+2.2
4.33
+1.5
4.68w
+4.7
x
0.0
Cederlöf4.20
+1.7
4.51
+1.5
x
0.0
4.41
+1.2
4.59w
+2.3
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
12.33
IFK Växjö
12.33
  
Rickardsson11.7812.33xx11.42x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
31.38
IFK Växjö
31.38
PB
  
2Amanda Cederlöf
26.00
IFK Växjö
26.00
  
Rickardsson28.00x31.1730.2029.8331.38
Cederlöfx26.00xxxx
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
1.16
Hässleholms AIS
1.16
PB
  
1.051.101.131.161.19
Bergkvistooxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.81
Kalmar SK
4.81
+1.1 SB
  
Perssonx
0.0
4.66
+1.9
4.70w
+2.7
4.81
+1.1
4.63w
+2.4
4.62w
+2.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
12.51
IFK Växjö
12.51
  
2Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
9.66
Kalmar SK
9.66
  
Askencrantz12.5112.1112.2112.2712.11x
Perssonx9.639.669.25xx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
40.84
IFK Växjö
40.84
  
Askencrantzxx40.8439.0839.1036.00
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
22.00
Kalmar SK
22.00
SB
  
Persson20.01xx19.4121.0122.00
F13 60 m     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.54
FIK Färjestaden
8.54
  
2Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
8.89
Oskarshamns SK
8.89
  
3Meja Askestam
8.97
Wärnamo SK
8.97
  
4Matilda Isaksson
9.02
Södra Vi IF
9.02
  
5Inez Blomqvist
9.36
Kalmar SK
9.36
  
6Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.38
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.66
Södra Vi IF
9.66
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.38
FIK Färjestaden
8.38
q
  
2Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
8.62
Oskarshamns SK
8.62
PB
q
  
3Matilda Isaksson
8.77
Södra Vi IF
8.77
q
  
4Meja Askestam
8.96
Wärnamo SK
8.96
q
  
5Alicia Heintges
9.14
Kalmar SK
9.14
PB
q
  
6Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.15
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1Inez Blomqvist
9.25
Kalmar SK
9.25
PB
q
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.35
Södra Vi IF
9.35
q
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.60
  
4Milla Ulfsdotter
10.24
Oskarshamns SK
10.24
PB
  
5Lilly Kleivard
10.43
Kalmar SK
10.43
PB
  
6Saga Skott
Saga Skott 09, Kalmar SK
10.54
Kalmar SK
10.54
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Isaksson
1:58.00
Södra Vi IF
1:58.00
  
2Signe Isaksson
2:07.92
Södra Vi IF
2:07.92
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
2:09.76
  
4Saga Skott
Saga Skott 09, Kalmar SK
2:21.47
Kalmar SK
2:21.47
PB
  
5Milla Ulfsdotter
2:21.86
Oskarshamns SK
2:21.86
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Isaksson
5.01
Södra Vi IF
5.01
+1.1 PB
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.72
FIK Färjestaden
4.72
+1.5 PB
  
3Lovis Samara
Lovis Samara 08, Oskarshamn
4.65
Oskarshamns SK
4.65
+0.3 PB
  
4Meja Askestam
4.57
Wärnamo SK
4.57
+1.6
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.39
+1.9 PB
  
6Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
4.22w
+3.1
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.20
Södra Vi IF
4.20
+1.2
  
8Alicia Heintges
4.13
Kalmar SK
4.13
0.0 PB
  
9Inez Blomqvist
4.09
Kalmar SK
4.09
+1.3
  
10Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
3.85w
Hässleholms AIS
3.85w
+2.4
  
11Elin Jonsson
3.71
Södra Vi IF
3.71
+1.6 PB
  
12Signe Isaksson
3.53
Södra Vi IF
3.53
+0.5 SB
  
13Lilly Kleivard
3.46
Kalmar SK
3.46
+0.5 PB
  
14Milla Ulfsdotter
3.44
Oskarshamns SK
3.44
+1.7 PB
  
15Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
3.28
Kalmar SK
3.28
+1.5 PB
  
16Saga Skott
Saga Skott 09, Kalmar SK
3.24
Kalmar SK
3.24
+1.4 PB
  
Isaksson5.01
+1.1
4.60
+1.7
4.43
+0.8
4.70
+1.3
4.53w
+2.5
4.40
0.0
Sohlberg4.49
+2.0
4.56
+0.8
4.48w
+2.2
4.72
+1.5
4.57w
+2.3
4.56
+1.6
Samara4.54
+0.1
4.49
+1.4
4.58
+1.9
4.65
+0.3
4.14
+0.9
4.63
+1.7
Askestam4.57
+1.6
4.45
+1.0
4.52
+1.4
4.53
+0.1
4.44
+1.8
4.53
+1.3
Kjellberg4.39
+1.9
3.99
+1.1
3.98
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.85w
+2.2
Olsson4.11w
+2.3
3.89
+1.2
4.22w
+3.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Lind4.19w
+2.2
4.09
+0.8
4.18w
+2.6
4.10
+0.3
4.03
+1.5
4.20
+1.2
Heintges4.13
0.0
4.05
0.0
4.03
+1.6
3.99
+1.8
4.04
+0.3
4.12w
+2.9
Blomqvist3.87
+1.5
4.09
+1.3
2.95
+1.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Bergkvist3.60
+1.4
3.79w
+2.5
3.85w
+2.4

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jonsson3.67
+1.4
3.71
+1.6
3.69w
+2.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Isaksson3.48w
+2.9
3.53
+0.5
3.26
+0.6

0.0

0.0

0.0
Kleivard3.41
+0.9
3.46
+0.5
3.29w
+2.4

0.0

0.0

0.0
Ulfsdotter3.44
+1.7
3.39
-0.1
3.37
+1.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Selin3.28
+1.5
2.88
+1.4
3.06
+0.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Skott3.20
+2.0
3.24
+1.4
3.07
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
10.05
  
2Elin Jonsson
9.49
Södra Vi IF
9.49
  
3Inez Blomqvist
7.87
Kalmar SK
7.87
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
7.24
  
5Alicia Heintges
6.62
Kalmar SK
6.62
PB
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
6.18
Hässleholms AIS
6.18
PB
  
7Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
6.12
Kalmar SK
6.12
PB
  
Wadman10.059.239.458.48
Jonsson9.499.328.408.84
Blomqvist7.877.686.497.62
Kjellberg6.807.24x7.18
Heintges6.136.526.056.62
Bergkvist6.146.086.116.18
Selin5.695.416.124.87
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
20.96
Södra Vi IF
20.96
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
16.93
Hässleholms AIS
16.93
  
3Saga Skott
Saga Skott 09, Kalmar SK
12.22
Kalmar SK
12.22
PB
  
4Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
12.00
Kalmar SK
12.00
PB
  
5Alicia Heintges
11.44
Kalmar SK
11.44
PB
  
6Milla Ulfsdotter
10.98
Oskarshamns SK
10.98
PB
  
Jonsson18.8520.9617.7819.01
Bergkvist16.9315.9015.9613.82
Skott11.3410.3712.2211.10
Selin10.939.7812.0011.30
Heintges10.2810.299.8011.44
Ulfsdotter7.9310.989.7910.29