21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Strandvallen   Arrangör: Järvsö IF
Tävlande: 176 (67+109)   Starter: 972 (385+587)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995430 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     
19 sep
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: +0.9
1Babu Badjie
12.11
Bromma IF
12.11
  
2Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
12.29
  
3Alfred Sandström
12.40
IFK Mora
12.40
  
4Filip Ekström
14.57
Bromma IF
14.57
  
Final B
19 sep
19 sep
1Christof Neib
12.63 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
12.63 nwi
  
2William Lindgren
12.69 nwi
Rånäs 4H
12.69 nwi
  
3Vilgot Westling
13.28 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
13.28 nwi
  
4Lukas Elfström
13.33 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
13.33 nwi
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Alfred Sandström
12.37
IFK Mora
12.37
q
  
2Tim Engqvist
12.56
IFK Tumba
12.56
q
  
3Victor Johnson
13.26
Bromma IF
13.26
  
4Jesper Unander
13.36
Sundsvalls FI
13.36
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: +0.1
19 sepVind: +0.1
1David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
11.90
q
  
2Ludvig Wallén
12.72
Bromma IF
12.72
SB
q
  
3Vilgot Westling
13.16
Sundsvalls FI
13.16
q
  
4Nils Gähler
13.62
Bromma IF
13.62
PB
  
Heat 3
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Babu Badjie
12.06
Bromma IF
12.06
q
  
2Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
12.16
PB
q
  
3Christof Neib
12.55
Sundsvalls FI
12.55
q
  
4William Lindgren
12.70
Rånäs 4H
12.70
q
  
Heat 4
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1David SteinbergBromma IF
12.45
q
  
2Filip Ekström
12.52
Bromma IF
12.52
q
  
3Lukas Elfström
13.07
Sundsvalls FI
13.07
PB
q
  
4Alvar Broth
13.52
Järvsö IF
13.52
  
5Nils Halvorsen
14.03
Bromma IF
14.03
PB
  
P17 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jesper Unander
2:18.40
Sundsvalls FI
2:18.40
  
2Nils Gähler
2:20.65
Bromma IF
2:20.65
  
3David Steinberg
2:21.07
Bromma IF
2:21.07
SB
  
4Benjamin Grahm
2:24.74
Bromma IF
2:24.74
  
5Victor Johnson
2:24.85
Bromma IF
2:24.85
  
6Vilgot Westling
2:27.43
Sundsvalls FI
2:27.43
PB
  
7David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
2:30.91
PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
2:35.14
Sundsvalls FI
2:35.14
  
9Filip Ekström
2:44.30
Bromma IF
2:44.30
SB
  
10Ludvig Wallén
2:54.39
Bromma IF
2:54.39
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Benjamin Grahm
5:09.01
Bromma IF
5:09.01
  
2Jesper Unander
5:09.06
Sundsvalls FI
5:09.06
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
5:22.84
Sundsvalls FI
5:22.84
PB
  
4Victor Johnson
5:22.85
Bromma IF
5:22.85
PB
  
5Christof Neib
5:58.68
Sundsvalls FI
5:58.68
PB
  
6Filip Ekström
6:20.32
Bromma IF
6:20.32
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Jesper Unander
1.79
Sundsvalls FI
1.79
PB
  
2Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.72
  
3Christof Neib
1.69
Sundsvalls FI
1.69
  
4Lukas Elfström
1.66
Sundsvalls FI
1.66
PB
  
5Babu Badjie
1.57
Bromma IF
1.57
  
6Tim EngqvistIFK Tumba
1.52
SB
  
7Alvar Broth
1.52
Järvsö IF
1.52
PB
  
8Nils HalvorsenBromma IF
1.47
PB
  
8David SteinbergBromma IF
1.47
SB
  
8Victor JohnsonBromma IF
1.47
SB
  
11Vilgot Westling
1.47
Sundsvalls FI
1.47
  
12Ludvig WallénBromma IF
1.47
PB
  
13Nils Gähler
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
PB
  
1.37
1.79
1.42
1.82
1.47
1.52
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
Unander-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Ekström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx
Neib-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Elfström-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Badjie-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Engqvisto
o
xo
o
xxx






Brotho
o
o
xo
xxx






Halvorseno
o
o
xxx







Steinbergo
o
o
xxx







Johnsono
o
o
xxx







Westling-
o
xxo
xxx







Wallénxo
xo
xxo
xxx







Gählerxo
xxx









P17 Längd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Christof Neib
6.07
Sundsvalls FI
6.07
0.0
  
2Babu Badjie
6.04
Bromma IF
6.04
0.0
  
3William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.58
0.0
  
4Tim EngqvistIFK Tumba
5.56
0.0 PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
5.50
0.0 SB
  
6Alvar Broth
5.30
Järvsö IF
5.30
0.0
  
7Ludvig WallénBromma IF
5.23
0.0 PB
  
8Alfred SandströmIFK Mora
5.22
0.0 SB
  
9Lukas Elfström
4.95
Sundsvalls FI
4.95
0.0
  
10Victor JohnsonBromma IF
4.83
0.0
  
11Nils Gähler
4.62
Bromma IF
4.62
0.0 PB
  
12Benjamin GrahmBromma IF
3.73
0.0 PB
  
Vilgot WestlingSundsvalls FI
NM
  
Neib5.59
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.07
0.0
Badjiex
0.0
5.69
0.0
x
0.0
6.04
0.0
Lindgren5.58
0.0
5.43
0.0
5.55
0.0
x
0.0
Engqvist5.19
0.0
5.34
0.0
5.49
0.0
5.56
0.0
Steinberg5.47
0.0
5.48
0.0
5.45
0.0
5.50
0.0
Broth5.30
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.11
0.0
x
0.0
Wallén5.23
0.0
5.20
0.0
4.95
0.0

0.0
Sandström4.69
0.0
4.91
0.0
5.06
0.0
5.22
0.0
Elfström4.58
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.95
0.0
Johnson4.62
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.80
0.0
Gähler4.29
0.0
x
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.62
0.0
Grahm3.21
0.0

0.0

0.0
3.73
0.0
Westlingx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Christof Neib
13.32
Sundsvalls FI
13.32
+0.7
  
2Babu Badjie
12.21
Bromma IF
12.21
+0.5
  
3Tim Engqvist
10.71
IFK Tumba
10.71
0.0 SB
  
4William Lindgren
10.58
Rånäs 4H
10.58
0.0
  
5Alvar Broth
10.52
Järvsö IF
10.52
0.0
  
6Lukas Elfström
10.42
Sundsvalls FI
10.42
0.0 PB
  
7Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
9.48
0.0 SB
  
Neib12.31
0.0
12.29
0.0
13.24
0.0
13.32
+0.7
Badjie12.17
0.0
12.04
0.0
12.21
+0.5
x
0.0
Engqvist10.71
0.0
10.41
0.0
10.54
0.0
10.68
+0.7
Lindgren10.58
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Brothx
0.0
10.52
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Elfström9.96
0.0
10.42
0.0
10.19
0.0
10.37
+0.9
Stavmark9.48
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ludvig Wallén
11.56
Bromma IF
11.56
SB
  
2Filip Ekström
11.29
Bromma IF
11.29
  
3Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
10.81
PB
  
4Lukas Elfström
10.68
Sundsvalls FI
10.68
  
5Simon JohanssonBromma IF
10.33
PB
  
6David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
10.15
PB
  
7Felix Jousse
9.65
Sundsvalls FI
9.65
  
8David SteinbergBromma IF
9.54
PB
  
9Victor JohnsonBromma IF
9.31
PB
  
10Tim EngqvistIFK Tumba
9.05
PB
  
11Babu Badjie
8.93
Bromma IF
8.93
PB
  
12Jesper Unander
8.75
Sundsvalls FI
8.75
PB
  
13Vilgot Westling
8.50
Sundsvalls FI
8.50
PB
  
14Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.47
Sundsvalls FI
8.47
PB
  
15Nils HalvorsenBromma IF
8.09
PB
  
16Holger EhrströmBromma IF
8.07
PB
  
17Alvar Broth
7.66
Järvsö IF
7.66
PB
  
18Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.42
Sundsvalls FI
7.42
PB
  
19Nils Gähler
7.03
Bromma IF
7.03
PB
  
Wallén11.2510.6011.5610.54
Ekström11.1710.5411.0211.29
Stavmark10.4010.099.4210.81
Elfström10.6810.4710.5210.24
Johansson9.4410.3310.0610.09
Hedlund Carlson10.1510.089.91
Jousse9.039.65x9.28
Steinbergx8.679.499.54
Johnson9.199.319.239.15
Engqvist7.768.368.559.05
Badjie8.808.658.938.11
Unander7.858.598.038.75
Westling8.507.968.108.20
Ehn7.847.978.477.56
Halvorsen8.097.817.876.64
Ehrström7.177.708.07
Brothxx7.66x
Kempe7.237.427.017.12
Gähler6.996.587.036.75
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1David SteinbergBromma IF
28.12
PB
  
2Filip Ekström
26.36
Bromma IF
26.36
  
3Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
26.16
PB
  
4David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
25.71
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
25.53
Sundsvalls FI
25.53
PB
  
6Victor Johnson
24.14
Bromma IF
24.14
PB
  
7Alvar Broth
24.03
Järvsö IF
24.03
  
8Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
22.54
Sundsvalls FI
22.54
PB
  
9Babu Badjie
21.96
Bromma IF
21.96
PB
  
10Nils Halvorsen
20.38
Bromma IF
20.38
PB
  
11Holger EhrströmBromma IF
17.96
PB
  
12Lukas Elfström
17.61
Sundsvalls FI
17.61
  
13Nils Gähler
15.93
Bromma IF
15.93
PB
  
14Tim Engqvist
14.54
IFK Tumba
14.54
SB
  
15Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
13.53
Sundsvalls FI
13.53
PB
  
Ludvig WallénBromma IF
NM
  
Steinberg25.4728.1220.3527.53
Ekströmxx24.0726.36
Stavmarkxx26.1623.22
Hedlund Carlson21.1724.46x25.71
Jousse23.31x25.5320.96
Johnson24.1422.1820.2722.45
Brothx24.03xx
Ehn22.01x22.5420.36
Badjiex21.96xx
Halvorsenx20.0920.38x
Ehrström17.96x
Elfströmx17.61xx
Gählerx15.93xx
Engqvist12.22xx14.54
Kempe11.9513.5313.51x
Wallénxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Mille Edwardsson
47.32
Bollnäs FIK
47.32
  
2Ludvig Wallén
46.20
Bromma IF
46.20
  
3Filip Ekström
31.47
Bromma IF
31.47
PB
  
4Alfred Sandström
25.90
IFK Mora
25.90
PB
  
5Nils Halvorsen
25.58
Bromma IF
25.58
PB
  
6Alvar Broth
23.51
Järvsö IF
23.51
PB
  
7David SteinbergBromma IF
23.07
PB
  
8Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
22.96
PB
  
9Tim Engqvist
21.92
IFK Tumba
21.92
PB
  
10Felix Jousse
21.52
Sundsvalls FI
21.52
  
11Holger EhrströmBromma IF
19.93
PB
  
12Nils Gähler
19.39
Bromma IF
19.39
PB
  
13Victor Johnson
18.80
Bromma IF
18.80
PB
  
14Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
18.47
Sundsvalls FI
18.47
PB
  
Edwardssonx46.5647.3243.87
Wallén45.12x46.2042.98
Ekström28.3626.4931.47
Sandström25.90xx
Halvorsen22.8625.5822.2023.71
Broth19.3221.4223.51x
Steinberg20.84x23.0721.45
Stavmark22.96
Engqvist21.92x20.88
Jousse19.2620.2121.5221.39
Ehrström19.7719.1519.9318.30
Gählerx19.39xx
Johnson17.6518.8016.9818.07
Ehnx17.84x18.47
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Christof Neib
44.39
Sundsvalls FI
44.39
  
2David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
39.58
PB
  
3Filip Ekström
39.42
Bromma IF
39.42
  
4Alfred Sandström
36.18
IFK Mora
36.18
PB
  
5Ludvig Wallén
35.38
Bromma IF
35.38
PB
  
6Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
34.31
PB
  
7Lukas Elfström
33.58
Sundsvalls FI
33.58
  
8Felix Jousse
33.31
Sundsvalls FI
33.31
PB
  
9Victor Johnson
29.77
Bromma IF
29.77
  
10Babu Badjie
29.59
Bromma IF
29.59
PB
  
11Simon JohanssonBromma IF
29.34
PB
  
12Holger EhrströmBromma IF
27.74
PB
  
13Alvar Broth
26.22
Järvsö IF
26.22
  
14Tim Engqvist
25.85
IFK Tumba
25.85
SB
  
15Vilgot Westling
24.58
Sundsvalls FI
24.58
PB
  
16Jesper Unander
23.41
Sundsvalls FI
23.41
PB
  
17Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
23.17
Sundsvalls FI
23.17
PB
  
18David SteinbergBromma IF
22.87
SB
  
19Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
21.30
Sundsvalls FI
21.30
SB
  
20Benjamin Grahm
20.09
Bromma IF
20.09
PB
  
21Nils Halvorsen
17.95
Bromma IF
17.95
PB
  
22Nils Gähler
16.66
Bromma IF
16.66
PB
  
Neib39.1038.5944.39x
Hedlund Carlson36.0938.9939.1039.58
Ekström34.1237.0139.42x
Sandström35.1135.8235.0836.18
Wallén35.2435.38xx
Stavmark30.9534.31xx
Elfström26.6933.5832.7231.64
Jousse28.38x33.31x
Johnson28.1229.77x29.74
Badjiex29.5929.48x
Johansson20.9629.3423.4027.14
Ehrströmx27.7427.4627.73
Brothx26.22xx
Engqvist25.8522.59xx
Westling24.5824.3021.80x
Unander23.41xx20.34
Ehn16.7120.2523.1721.78
Steinberg22.87xx
Kempe17.3520.3221.0121.30
Grahmx20.09x
Halvorsenxxx17.95
Gähler10.9316.1216.6612.63
P15 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Filip Olsson
9.49
Bromma IF
9.49
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.89
Leksands FIK
9.89
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.91
  
4Kim Wingren
10.26
Bromma IF
10.26
  
5Joel Härensjö
10.48
Kalmar SK
10.48
PB
  
6Benjamin Bodin
10.82
Säters IF
10.82
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: +0.6
19 sepVind: +0.6
1Kim Wingren
10.32
Bromma IF
10.32
q
  
2Filip Olsson
10.43
Bromma IF
10.43
q
  
3Joel Härensjö
10.51
Kalmar SK
10.51
PB
q
  
4Bo Rydstrand
10.72
Rånäs 4H
10.72
PB
  
5Lucas Vesterlund
11.04
Rånäs 4H
11.04
  
6Gabriel Mattsson
11.77
Rånäs 4H
11.77
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: +0.2
19 sepVind: +0.2
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.98
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
10.05
Leksands FIK
10.05
q
  
3Benjamin Bodin
10.64
Säters IF
10.64
q
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
10.69
  
5Lukas Martinsson
11.49
Rånäs 4H
11.49
PB
  
6Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
11.94
PB
  
P15 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
2:18.32
Sundsvalls FI
2:18.32
PB
  
2Enzo Öhman
2:19.16
Bromma IF
2:19.16
  
3Filip Olsson
2:29.30
Bromma IF
2:29.30
PB
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
2:31.70
Rånäs 4H
2:31.70
  
5Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
2:32.71
  
6Kim Wingren
2:40.82
Bromma IF
2:40.82
  
P15 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Enzo Öhman
4:55.55
Bromma IF
4:55.55
  
2Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
4:56.38
Sundsvalls FI
4:56.38
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
5:25.93
Rånäs 4H
5:25.93
PB
  
4Filip Olsson
5:33.70
Bromma IF
5:33.70
PB
  
5Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
5:37.74
PB
  
6Kim Wingren
5:47.76
Bromma IF
5:47.76
PB
  
7Lukas Martinsson
6:40.38
Rånäs 4H
6:40.38
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.70
  
2Filip Olsson
1.67
Bromma IF
1.67
  
3Kim Wingren
1.67
Bromma IF
1.67
  
4Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.67
PB
  
5Joel Härensjö
1.57
Kalmar SK
1.57
  
6Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
1.57
PB
  
7Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.52
  
8Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
1.52
  
9Enzo Öhman
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
  
10Bo Rydstrand
1.32
Rånäs 4H
1.32
PB
  
1.221.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.671.701.73
Ölmerud Kjellman-----xoxooxoxxoxxx
Olsson-----oooxoxxx
Wingren----o-xooxoxxx
Mattsson-----ooxoxxoxxx
Härensjö-----xooxxx
Panajoti-xoooooxoxxx
Bodin-----oxxx
Sörvik Sjölin-ooxooxxoxxx
Öhman-ooxxoxxx
Rydstrandooxxx
P15 Längd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Filip Olsson
6.40
Bromma IF
6.40
0.0
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
6.07
0.0
  
3Kim Wingren
5.71
Bromma IF
5.71
0.0
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.61
0.0
  
5Joel Härensjö
5.47
Kalmar SK
5.47
0.0
  
6Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.11
–0.5
  
7Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.99
Leksands FIK
4.99
0.0 PB
  
8Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
4.91
0.0
  
9Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
4.79
0.0 PB
  
10Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
4.56
0.0
  
11Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
4.07
0.0 PB
  
Olsson6.40
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Ölmerud Kjellmanx
0.0
5.80
0.0
6.07
0.0
6.05
-0.4
Wingrenx
0.0
5.70
0.0
x
0.0
5.71
0.0
Bodin5.61
0.0
x
0.0
5.58
0.0
5.55
0.0
Härensjö5.47
0.0
5.40
0.0
5.30
0.0
4.57
0.0
Mattsson5.10
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.98
0.0
5.11
-0.5
Lundström4.99
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Panajoti4.69
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.91
0.0
x
0.0
Sörvik Sjölin4.55
-0.1
x
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.22
+0.1
Vesterlund4.56
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.32
+0.2
4.47
-0.2
Martinssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.86
0.0
4.07
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Filip Olsson
12.53
Bromma IF
12.53
+1.7
  
2Kim Wingren
12.30
Bromma IF
12.30
+1.7
  
3Benjamin Bodin
11.38
Säters IF
11.38
+0.6 PB
  
4Joel Härensjö
11.07
Kalmar SK
11.07
+1.6 PB
  
5Gabriel Mattsson
11.03
Rånäs 4H
11.03
+0.1
  
6Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
9.97
+0.5 PB
  
7Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
9.73
+1.0 PB
  
8Bo Rydstrand
9.54
Rånäs 4H
9.54
0.0 PB
  
Olsson11.84
+1.9
12.53
+1.7
12.37
+1.0
12.49
0.0
Wingren12.30
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Bodinx
0.0
11.38
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Härensjö10.83
+0.5
11.07
+1.6
x
0.0
10.70
+1.2
Mattsson10.84
+1.3
10.92
+0.1
11.01
+0.8
11.03
+0.1
Panajoti9.97
+0.5
9.91
+1.0
9.96
0.0
9.63
0.0
Sörvik Sjölin9.24
+1.7
9.73
+1.0
9.62
+1.9
x
0.0
Rydstrand8.94
0.0
9.54
0.0
x
0.0
9.14
+0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Bo Rydstrand
12.71
Rånäs 4H
12.71
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
12.35
PB
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
11.90
Rånäs 4H
11.90
  
4Benjamin Bodin
11.77
Säters IF
11.77
  
5Joel Härensjö
11.52
Kalmar SK
11.52
  
6Filip Olsson
10.39
Bromma IF
10.39
  
7Enzo Öhman
10.28
Bromma IF
10.28
PB
  
8Kim Wingren
10.12
Bromma IF
10.12
PB
  
9Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
9.79
PB
  
10Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
9.25
  
11Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
8.98
  
12Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
8.52
PB
  
Rydstrand12.0711.6812.7111.77
Ölmerud Kjellman12.0211.55x12.35
Mattssonx11.6911.90x
Bodinx11.77x11.69
Härensjö11.5011.4611.5211.02
Olsson10.2910.3910.2810.18
Öhman9.619.629.6610.28
Wingren10.129.269.399.53
Sörvik Sjölin9.749.798.439.57
Vesterlund9.208.809.259.23
Panajoti8.988.778.048.45
Martinsson8.158.52x7.92
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Benjamin Bodin
38.45
Säters IF
38.45
PB
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
37.17
Rånäs 4H
37.17
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
36.61
PB
  
4Bo Rydstrand
34.58
Rånäs 4H
34.58
  
5Filip Olsson
28.68
Bromma IF
28.68
PB
  
6Joel Härensjö
27.41
Kalmar SK
27.41
  
7Kim Wingren
22.88
Bromma IF
22.88
PB
  
8Lukas Martinsson
22.27
Rånäs 4H
22.27
  
9Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
21.41
PB
  
10Enzo Öhman
21.02
Bromma IF
21.02
PB
  
Bodinx27.75x38.45
Mattsson31.6037.1733.4729.48
Ölmerud Kjellman35.83x36.61x
Rydstrandx27.6834.5832.98
Olsson28.68xxx
Härensjö27.4127.38x25.58
Wingren22.88xxx
Martinsson16.1115.3519.9822.27
Sörvik Sjölinx21.4119.05x
Öhman21.0220.03xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Gabriel Mattsson
29.42
Rånäs 4H
29.42
SB
  
2Filip Olsson
20.70
Bromma IF
20.70
PB
  
3Enzo Öhman
20.55
Bromma IF
20.55
PB
  
4Kim Wingren
20.04
Bromma IF
20.04
PB
  
5Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
19.66
PB
  
6Lucas Vesterlund
18.09
Rånäs 4H
18.09
PB
  
7Lukas Martinsson
16.02
Rånäs 4H
16.02
PB
  
Bo RydstrandRånäs 4H
NM
  
Mattssonx28.6829.42x
Olsson19.8220.70x20.06
Öhman20.5520.1116.02x
Wingren18.04x19.2120.04
Sörvik Sjölin19.0318.2219.6618.58
Vesterlundx16.73x18.09
Martinsson15.5616.0214.78x
Rydstrandxxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Benjamin Bodin
45.02
Säters IF
45.02
  
2Joel Härensjö
36.80
Kalmar SK
36.80
  
3Bo Rydstrand
32.79
Rånäs 4H
32.79
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
30.92
PB
  
5Gabriel Mattsson
30.62
Rånäs 4H
30.62
  
6Lucas Vesterlund
27.97
Rånäs 4H
27.97
PB
  
7Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
27.01
  
8Filip Olsson
24.57
Bromma IF
24.57
PB
  
9Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
24.02
PB
  
10Enzo Öhman
22.55
Bromma IF
22.55
  
11Lukas Martinsson
18.22
Rånäs 4H
18.22
  
12Kim Wingren
16.97
Bromma IF
16.97
  
Bodinx41.1640.5845.02
Härensjö27.2435.5431.1236.80
Rydstrand32.79x27.84x
Ölmerud Kjellmanx25.0727.4930.92
Mattsson30.62xx23.37
Vesterlund24.69xx27.97
Sörvik Sjölin26.9625.9226.6727.01
Olsson20.79x24.2724.57
Panajoti21.1521.9721.4124.02
Öhman21.68x22.55x
Martinsson16.0818.2217.9418.22
Wingrenxx16.97x
P14 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
10.75
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
10.92
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
11.25
  
4Oscar Norberg
11.74
Gefle IF
11.74
  
5Wilhelm Grahm
13.34
Bromma IF
13.34
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Oscar Norberg
11.58
Gefle IF
11.58
q
  
2Casper JohanssonSäters IF
11.95
PB
q
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
10.65
PB
q
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
10.68
q
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
11.23
q
  
4Wilhelm Grahm
12.87
Bromma IF
12.87
PB
q
  
P14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Filip Åkerbjär
2:35.88
IFK Mora
2:35.88
  
2Allan Strinning
2:38.51
Bromma IF
2:38.51
PB
  
3Leo Lindholm
2:43.74
Gefle IF
2:43.74
PB
  
4William Wellstedt
2:44.75
Bromma IF
2:44.75
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
2:45.31
Rånäs 4H
2:45.31
PB
  
6Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
3:11.42
PB
  
P14 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Filip Åkerbjär
5:28.66
IFK Mora
5:28.66
PB
  
2Allan Strinning
5:29.65
Bromma IF
5:29.65
PB
  
3Leo Lindholm
5:41.85
Gefle IF
5:41.85
PB
  
4Elliott Byrberg
5:44.31
IFK Mora
5:44.31
PB
  
5Ivar Lundstedt
Ivar Lundstedt 10, Rånäs
5:49.66
10Rånäs 4H
5:49.66
PB
  
6Filip Olsson
6:09.45
Rånäs 4H
6:09.45
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Oscar NorbergGefle IF
1.37
  
1.221.321.371.42
Norbergooxxoxxx
P14 Längd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
5.54
0.0
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
5.17
–0.5 PB
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
4.54
0.0
  
4Casper JohanssonSäters IF
4.46
0.0 PB
  
5Allan StrinningBromma IF
3.58
0.0 PB
  
6Wilhelm Grahm
3.49
Bromma IF
3.49
0.0
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.21
0.0
  
Lyktberg5.54
0.0
5.41
0.0
x
0.0
4.97
0.0
Wellstedt5.17
-0.5

0.0
5.01
0.0
4.43
0.0
Wiklund4.48
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.54
0.0
Johansson4.46
0.0
4.42
-0.7
4.12
-0.3
4.41
0.0
Strinning3.58
0.0
3.47
-0.5
3.37
-0.3
x
0.0
Grahmx
0.0
x
0.0
3.35
0.0
3.49
0.0
Danielssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.21
0.0
P14 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
11.18
0.0 PB
  
2Sebastian Alin
11.05
IFK Mora
11.05
0.0 PB
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
10.82
0.0 PB
  
4Casper JohanssonSäters IF
9.22
0.0 PB
  
5Allan StrinningBromma IF
8.31
0.0 PB
  
6Wilhelm Grahm
7.93
Bromma IF
7.93
0.0 PB
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
7.68
+0.1 PB
  
Lyktbergx
0.0
9.93
+0.5
10.45
0.0
11.18
0.0
Alin11.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wellstedt10.43
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.82
0.0
Johansson8.61
0.0
8.94
+0.5
9.22
0.0
9.12
0.0
Strinning8.31
0.0
8.17
0.0
x
0.0
8.22
0.0
Grahm7.78
0.0
7.89
0.0
7.66
+0.5
7.93
0.0
Danielsson7.19
0.0
7.45
0.0
7.68
+0.1
6.81
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
11.57
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
9.45
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
9.01
PB
  
4Allan StrinningBromma IF
7.55
PB
  
Johansson10.3310.3511.1911.57
Wellstedt8.749.458.939.31
Wiklund8.569.018.298.23
Strinning6.866.887.557.00
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
35.33
PB
  
2Milton WiklundGefle IF
29.22
PB
  
3Allan StrinningBromma IF
24.77
PB
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
22.15
PB
  
5Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
21.33
PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
15.30
PB
  
Johansson33.2735.3333.8234.47
Wiklund29.2228.9426.7528.58
Strinning23.01x24.77x
Wellstedt22.15x20.59x
Lyktberg21.33x20.5020.12
Danielssonxxx15.30
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
18.28
PB
  
2Allan StrinningBromma IF
14.89
PB
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
9.83
PB
  
Lyktberg16.6518.28x
Strinning14.7214.89x13.70
Wellstedtx9.83
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
43.24
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
31.73
Marieby GIF
31.73
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
25.22
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
24.54
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
23.54
PB
  
6Oscar Norberg
23.04
Gefle IF
23.04
PB
  
7Allan StrinningBromma IF
14.13
PB
  
Johanssonx36.6737.1043.24
Ringdahl31.73x26.5629.76
Wiklund25.22xxx
Wellstedt24.5420.8521.54x
Danielsson21.6523.5422.3422.57
Norberg22.2622.4122.4523.04
Strinningx14.13xx
P13 60 m     
19 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Filip Åkerbjär
8.74
IFK Mora
8.74
  
2Filip Olsson
8.78
Rånäs 4H
8.78
  
3Leo Thor
9.30
Strands IF
9.30
  
4Arvid HellbergStrands IF
9.60
=PB
  
5Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
9.74
PB
  
6Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.19
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.19
PB
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Filip Olsson
8.98
Rånäs 4H
8.98
q
  
2Leo Thor
9.53
Strands IF
9.53
q
  
3Arvid HellbergStrands IF
9.60
PB
q
  
4Dante Meijer
11.87
IFK Mora
11.87
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Filip Åkerbjär
8.97
IFK Mora
8.97
q
  
2Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
9.86
PB
q
  
3Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.21
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.21
PB
q
  
P13 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
1.39
PB
  
2Arvid HellbergStrands IF
1.36
=PB
  
3Leo Thor
1.36
Strands IF
1.36
PB
  
4Filip Olsson
1.28
Rånäs 4H
1.28
=PB
  
1.181.231.281.331.361.391.40
Andersson Nilssonoooxxoxooxxx
Hellbergooxxoxxooxxx
Thorooxooxxoxxx
Olssonoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Leo Thor
4.45 nwi
Strands IF
4.45 nwi
  
2Filip Olsson
4.30 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.30 nwi
  
3Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.15 nwi
  
4Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
3.60 nwi
  
5Dante Meijer
2.39 nwi
IFK Mora
2.39 nwi
  
Thor4.453.874.40x
0.0
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.254.30
Gustafsson Kihlberg3.953.954.154.15
Andersson Nilssonx
0.0
3.54x
0.0
3.60
Meijer2.392.352.281.95
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Filip Olsson
9.80 nwi
Rånäs 4H
9.80 nwi
  
2Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.01 nwi
  
3Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
7.70 nwi
  
Olsson9.809.37x
0.0
x
0.0
Gustafsson Kihlberg9.018.228.858.75
Andersson Nilsson7.417.707.427.46
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
8.40
  
2Filip Olsson
8.10
Rånäs 4H
8.10
SB
  
3Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
7.42
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7.42
PB
  
4Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
6.57
PB
  
5Dante Meijer
4.44
IFK Mora
4.44
PB
  
Gustafsson Kihlberg8.268.408.407.96
Olsson7.957.567.588.10
Mattsson7.427.276.906.56
Andersson Nilsson6.546.576.286.43
Meijer4.044.15x4.44
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
28.99
  
2Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
18.88
PB
  
3Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
18.29
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
18.29
PB
  
Gustafsson Kihlbergx28.99xx
Andersson Nilsson18.36x17.3618.88
Mattsson18.0817.6818.2917.78
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
18.78
PB
  
2Leo Thor
15.47
Strands IF
15.47
PB
  
3Arvid Hellberg
13.41
Strands IF
13.41
PB
  
4Hampus Adelly
Hampus Adelly 11, Tumba
6.20
11IFK Tumba
6.20
PB
  
Andersson Nilsson14.19xx18.78
Thor11.8211.6913.6315.47
Hellberg13.41x13.34x
Adelly5.765.085.066.20
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Leo Thor
33.49
Strands IF
33.49
  
2Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
31.00
  
3Arvid Hellberg
22.54
Strands IF
22.54
  
4Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
20.99
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
20.99
PB
  
5Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
13.90
PB
  
6Dante Meijer
9.19
IFK Mora
9.19
PB
  
Thor32.6433.4932.3233.41
Gustafsson Kihlbergx31.0026.1729.41
Hellberg17.41xx22.54
Mattsson16.1920.9919.2818.01
Andersson Nilsson13.3413.9013.0212.56
Meijer5.648.299.198.10
P12 60 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Gusten Berglund
8.91 nwi
Söderhamns IF
8.91 nwi
  
2Axel Svedberg
9.30 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
9.30 nwi
  
3Elliott Byrberg
9.63 nwi
IFK Mora
9.63 nwi
  
3Leo Lindholm
9.63 nwi
Gefle IF
9.63 nwi
  
5Fergus Hagström
9.82 nwi
Säters IF
9.82 nwi
  
6Valter Wallner
9.91 nwi
Gefle IF
9.91 nwi
  
Heat 1
19 sep
19 sep
1Axel Svedberg
9.09 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
9.09 nwi
q
  
2Elliott Byrberg
9.37 nwi
IFK Mora
9.37 nwi
q
  
3Fergus Hagström
9.52 nwi
Säters IF
9.52 nwi
q
  
4Valter Wallner
9.70 nwi
Gefle IF
9.70 nwi
q
  
Heat 2
19 sep
19 sep
1Gusten Berglund
8.95 nwi
Söderhamns IF
8.95 nwi
q
  
2Leo Lindholm
9.67 nwi
Gefle IF
9.67 nwi
q
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.92 nwi
Leksands FIK
9.92 nwi
  
P12 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.28
PB
  
Fergus HagströmSäters IF
NH
  
1.131.181.231.281.33
Wallnerooooxxx
Hagströmxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Axel Svedberg
4.16 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
4.16 nwi
  
2Leo Lindholm
4.12 nwi
Gefle IF
4.12 nwi
  
3Gusten Berglund
4.08 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.08 nwi
  
4Fergus Hagström
4.05 nwi
Säters IF
4.05 nwi
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
3.94 nwi
Leksands FIK
3.94 nwi
  
6Valter Wallner
3.84 nwi
Gefle IF
3.84 nwi
  
7Elliott Byrberg
3.51 nwi
IFK Mora
3.51 nwi
  
Svedberg4.163.623.513.64
Lindholm4.123.793.183.80
Berglundx
0.0
3.933.924.08
Hagström4.053.993.913.91
Åman3.923.153.803.94
Wallner3.80x
0.0
3.673.84
Byrberg3.033.393.313.51
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Valter Wallner
8.60 nwi
Gefle IF
8.60 nwi
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
8.34 nwi
Leksands FIK
8.34 nwi
  
3Fergus Hagström
8.18 nwi
Säters IF
8.18 nwi
  
4Axel Svedberg
8.06 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
8.06 nwi
  
Wallner8.608.40x
0.0
x
0.0
Åman8.268.348.308.21
Hagströmx
0.0
7.747.778.18
Svedberg7.718.067.607.51
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Leo LindholmGefle IF
7.65
PB
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
7.36
PB
  
3Frank KlaréusEstuna IF
6.29
PB
  
Lindholm6.527.487.656.93
Wallner7.366.717.266.99
Klaréus5.666.166.296.20
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
21.58
10Säters IF
21.58
PB
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
19.40
PB
  
3Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
19.07
11Bromma IF
19.07
PB
  
4Fergus HagströmSäters IF
16.05
PB
  
Hjulströmx13.5620.8621.58
Wallnerx16.0514.0319.40
Sahlén Martin11.3814.2714.8619.07
Hagström14.8016.0514.4813.94
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
21.19
Leksands FIK
21.19
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
20.18
  
3Valter WallnerGefle IF
19.91
PB
  
4Frank Klaréus
17.36
Estuna IF
17.36
PB
  
Åman19.8321.1919.2517.32
Hagström15.4314.7615.5620.18
Wallner19.9118.7412.8219.70
Klaréus16.5810.8417.3614.24
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
19 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Emma Sjöblom
13.63
Rånäs 4H
13.63
  
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
13.66
  
3Linnea Backlund
13.82
Sundsvalls FI
13.82
  
4Amanda Hedlund
14.03
Sundsvalls FI
14.03
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
14.05
  
6Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
14.16
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.90
q
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.95
q
  
3Suzanne Lesage
14.13
Bromma IF
14.13
  
4Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
14.18
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14.18
PB
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
14.73
  
6Alice Ek
15.59
Bromma IF
15.59
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Linnea Backlund
13.75
Sundsvalls FI
13.75
q
  
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman
13.96
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.96
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
14.65
  
4Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
16.04
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
16.04
PB
  
Heat 3
19 sep Vind: +0.2
19 sepVind: +0.2
1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
13.60
q
  
2Emma Sjöblom
13.89
Rånäs 4H
13.89
q
  
3Amanda Hedlund
13.93
Sundsvalls FI
13.93
q
  
4Alma Sjöbom
15.30
Sundsvalls FI
15.30
PB
  
5Anna Leykauf
15.53
Rånäs 4H
15.53
PB
  
F17 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Kharma Sarenbrant
2:43.14
Bromma IF
2:43.14
  
2Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
2:46.15
PB
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2:46.53
  
4Suzanne Lesage
2:49.13
Bromma IF
2:49.13
  
5Emma Sjöblom
2:52.94
Rånäs 4H
2:52.94
PB
  
6Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
2:54.88
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2:54.88
PB
  
7Tintin Lampe
2:56.91
Rånäs 4H
2:56.91
PB
  
8Lisa Appelquist
3:02.36
Bromma IF
3:02.36
  
9Alice Ek
3:29.98
Bromma IF
3:29.98
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
6:00.61
PB
  
2Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
6:02.09
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
6:02.09
PB
  
3Suzanne Lesage
6:11.19
Bromma IF
6:11.19
PB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
6:13.42
PB
  
5Anna Leykauf
6:28.20
Rånäs 4H
6:28.20
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.56
  
2Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.46
  
3Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.46
  
4Linnea Backlund
1.41
Sundsvalls FI
1.41
  
5Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.41
  
6Ellen Lundberg Hedman
1.36
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.36
PB
  
7Amanda Hedlund
1.36
Sundsvalls FI
1.36
  
8Liv Norberg
1.31
IK Stål
1.31
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.26
  
10Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.26
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.26
PB
  
11Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
1.21
  
1.211.261.311.361.411.461.511.561.58
Halfwordson----ooooxxx
Sarenbrant----xoxoxxx
Neudinger Nellmer---oxxoxoxxx
Backlund--xoxooxxx
Viirman--ooxxoxxx
Lundberg Hedman-ooxoxxx
Hedlund-oxoxxoxxx
Norbergoxooxxx
Lesage-oxxx
Alvelius-xoxxx
Johanssonxo-xxx
F17 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.26
+0.2
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
5.07
0.0 =SB
  
3Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
4.96
0.0 SB
  
4Emma Sjöblom
4.85
Rånäs 4H
4.85
0.0
  
5Linnea Backlund
4.75
Sundsvalls FI
4.75
0.0
  
6Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.60
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.60
0.0
  
7Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.58
+0.8 =PB
  
8Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.55
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.55
0.0
  
9Amanda Hedlund
4.48
Sundsvalls FI
4.48
0.0
  
10Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
4.46
0.0
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.22
–0.6
  
12Alice Ek
4.08
Bromma IF
4.08
0.0 PB
  
13Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.94
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.94
+0.1 PB
  
14Alma Sjöbom
3.92
Sundsvalls FI
3.92
+0.5 PB
  
15Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.92
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.92
0.0 SB
  
16Anna Leykauf
3.81
Rånäs 4H
3.81
0.0
  
Halfwordson5.12
0.0
5.12
0.0
5.26
+0.2
5.12
-0.5
Viirman4.98
0.0
5.07
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.69
0.0
Neudinger Nellmerx
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.84
-0.7
4.96
0.0
Sjöblomx
0.0
4.85
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Backlund4.62
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.70
0.0
Lundberg Hedman4.11
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.60
0.0
Appelquist3.68
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.58
+0.8
Wibrand4.55
0.0
4.51
0.0
3.99
0.0
4.31
0.0
Hedlund4.45
0.0
x
0.0
4.48
0.0
x
0.0
Sarenbrant4.30
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.20
-1.3
4.35
0.0
Lesagex
0.0
x
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.22
-0.6
Ek4.08
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.77
0.0
Alveliusx
0.0
3.94
+0.1
3.79
0.0
3.86
0.0
Sjöbom3.74
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.74
+0.1
3.92
+0.5
Ross3.92
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Leykauf3.12
0.0
3.81
0.0
3.72
+0.5
2.99
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.16
0.0
  
2Emma Sjöblom
9.80
Rånäs 4H
9.80
0.0
  
3Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
9.70
0.0 PB
  
4Suzanne LesageBromma IF
9.13
0.0 PB
  
5Ellen Lundberg Hedman
9.12
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.12
0.0
  
6Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
9.09
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.09
0.0 PB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.94
–0.8 SB
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
8.05
0.0 PB
  
9Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
7.94
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7.94
–0.9 PB
  
Halfwordsonx
0.0
10.96
-0.4
10.70
0.0
11.16
0.0
Sjöblomx
0.0
9.80
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sarenbrant9.18
0.0
9.52
-0.4
x
0.0
9.70
0.0
Lesage9.13
0.0
8.88
0.0
8.96
-0.6
8.56
0.0
Lundberg Hedman8.61
0.0
8.86
-1.0
9.10
0.0
9.12
0.0
Wibrand9.09
0.0
8.98
-0.9
x
0.0
8.91
0.0
Neudinger Nellmerx
0.0
8.94
-0.8
8.89
0.0
x
0.0
Appelquist8.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Rossx
0.0
7.94
-0.9
x
0.0

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Linnea Backlund
12.92
Sundsvalls FI
12.92
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
12.10
Marieby GIF
12.10
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.16
  
4Emilia Johansson
10.20
Rånäs 4H
10.20
  
5Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
9.67
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.67
  
6Amanda Hedlund
9.23
Sundsvalls FI
9.23
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.22
  
8Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
9.05
  
9Ellen Lundberg Hedman
8.92
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.92
  
10Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
8.89
PB
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.50
  
12Liv Norberg
8.35
IK Stål
8.35
  
13Tintin Lampe
8.33
Rånäs 4H
8.33
PB
  
14Clara Jansson
8.18
Säters IF
8.18
SB
  
15Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
7.34
PB
  
16Lisa Adelly
7.02
IFK Tumba
7.02
SB
  
17Alice Ek
6.61
Bromma IF
6.61
PB
  
Backlund12.1611.5512.6512.92
Ringdahl12.1011.8511.7611.90
Andersson10.99x11.16x
Johansson9.92x9.0710.20
Alvelius8.899.679.129.26
Hedlund9.23x9.148.88
Halfwordsonx9.089.159.22
Sarenbrant9.057.898.818.74
Lundberg Hedman8.478.818.928.73
Appelquist8.228.038.897.97
Lesage8.297.928.348.50
Norberg7.557.818.358.18
Lampe7.877.948.33x
Jansson8.188.147.757.77
Svensson6.246.356.877.34
Adelly7.026.746.716.86
Ek6.616.166.235.82
F17 Diskus     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Levina Ringdahl
36.33
Marieby GIF
36.33
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.84
  
3Liv Norberg
26.03
IK Stål
26.03
  
4Emilia Johansson
24.82
Rånäs 4H
24.82
  
5Tintin Lampe
24.51
Rånäs 4H
24.51
PB
  
6Amanda Hedlund
23.98
Sundsvalls FI
23.98
PB
  
7Clara Jansson
21.10
Säters IF
21.10
  
8Ellen Lundberg Hedman
20.75
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
20.75
  
9Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
19.10
PB
  
10Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
18.41
PB
  
11Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
18.33
PB
  
12Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
18.26
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
18.26
PB
  
13Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
17.68
Hedesunda IF
17.68
  
14Lisa Adelly
16.81
IFK Tumba
16.81
PB
  
15Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
15.97
PB
  
16Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
15.95
PB
  
17Suzanne Lesage
15.75
Bromma IF
15.75
PB
  
18Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
15.09
PB
  
Ringdahl33.2736.33x30.96
Andersson29.8427.65xx
Norbergx25.96x26.03
Johanssonxxx24.82
Lampe21.8618.9824.5119.90
Hedlundxx22.3223.98
Janssonx20.7621.1019.58
Lundberg Hedman19.7720.75x
Halfwordsonx18.33x19.10
Sarenbrant18.4116.93x17.01
Svensson18.1718.33x17.71
Alvelius18.2617.59xx
Raskx17.6816.2215.13
Adelly16.8116.1015.85x
Viirman9.7114.2114.3315.97
Appelquist12.9615.9514.9314.92
Lesage15.0315.7514.43x
Neudinger Nellmerx15.09x14.39
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Liv Norberg
38.51
IK Stål
38.51
  
2Emilia Johansson
37.56
Rånäs 4H
37.56
  
3Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
37.00
Hedesunda IF
37.00
SB
  
4Levina Ringdahl
36.94
Marieby GIF
36.94
  
5Linnea Backlund
34.66
Sundsvalls FI
34.66
PB
  
6Tintin Lampe
28.27
Rånäs 4H
28.27
PB
  
7Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
24.44
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
24.44
PB
  
8Lisa Adelly
23.59
IFK Tumba
23.59
PB
  
9Amanda Hedlund
23.05
Sundsvalls FI
23.05
PB
  
10Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
22.51
PB
  
11Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
22.50
PB
  
12Ellen Lundberg Hedman
22.40
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
22.40
  
13Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
21.56
PB
  
14Suzanne Lesage
20.76
Bromma IF
20.76
SB
  
15Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
20.35
PB
  
16Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
19.70
PB
  
17Alice Ek
19.20
Bromma IF
19.20
PB
  
Norberg38.12xx38.51
Johansson37.5037.56xx
Rask33.8035.9237.00x
Ringdahl36.94x35.42x
Backlundx34.6634.39x
Lampex28.2726.32x
Alvelius23.85x24.4423.86
Adelly22.3423.5916.9621.50
Hedlund22.5223.0518.82x
Svensson20.92x21.1222.51
Viirman17.76xx22.50
Lundberg Hedman21.17x22.4022.12
Halfwordson21.1519.4721.5619.12
Lesage20.7617.3117.7619.35
Appelquist20.35x19.4418.77
Sarenbrant19.7016.6617.0318.84
Ek17.59x17.5919.20
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Levina Ringdahl
34.81
Marieby GIF
34.81
  
2Amanda Hedlund
33.98
Sundsvalls FI
33.98
PB
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
32.99
PB
  
4Linnea Backlund
32.74
Sundsvalls FI
32.74
  
5Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.67
SB
  
6Suzanne Lesage
29.01
Bromma IF
29.01
PB
  
7Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
27.50
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
27.50
PB
  
8Emilia Johansson
27.10
Rånäs 4H
27.10
  
9Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
25.19
PB
  
10Ellen Lundberg Hedman
24.31
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
24.31
SB
  
11Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
23.09
  
12Liv Norberg
22.11
IK Stål
22.11
  
13Clara Jansson
21.99
Säters IF
21.99
  
14Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
20.35
PB
  
15Alma Sjöbom
20.00
Sundsvalls FI
20.00
PB
  
16Anna Leykauf
19.34
Rånäs 4H
19.34
  
17Lisa Adelly
16.64
IFK Tumba
16.64
PB
  
18Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
15.95
Hedesunda IF
15.95
  
19Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
14.97
  
20Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
5.73
PB
  
Ringdahl29.1431.2933.4134.81
Hedlund30.2325.7529.2633.98
Halfwordson29.6229.6030.5432.99
Backlund31.59x30.8832.74
Anderssonx29.6726.95x
Lesage26.9126.8624.7329.01
Alvelius25.4126.1527.5026.65
Johanssonx25.6926.3227.10
Appelquistx23.3920.6225.19
Lundberg Hedman24.3122.67xx
Sarenbrant23.0921.22x21.79
Norberg22.1120.5021.66x
Jansson21.9920.3920.5120.07
Neudinger Nellmerx20.1419.4420.35
Sjöbom16.6515.6220.0017.88
Leykauf18.3117.8019.3418.70
Adelly14.2911.9315.1216.64
Rask14.7715.9514.1913.93
Svensson12.8714.5212.9914.97
Viirmanxxx5.73
F15 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Agnes Lind
11.02
Bromma IF
11.02
  
2Irma Jonsson
11.04
Sundsvalls FI
11.04
  
3Alva Levin
11.28
Bromma IF
11.28
  
4Delila El Mouhib
11.52
Sundsvalls FI
11.52
  
5Juni Bengtsson
11.55
Rånäs 4H
11.55
  
6Astrid Scott
11.66
Sundsvalls FI
11.66
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: +0.7
19 sepVind: +0.7
1Alva Levin
11.37
Bromma IF
11.37
q
  
2Delila El Mouhib
11.45
Sundsvalls FI
11.45
q
  
3Alva Åkesson
11.75
Sundsvalls FI
11.75
PB
  
4Lovisa Blomsten
12.24
Rånäs 4H
12.24
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Agnes Lind
11.13
Bromma IF
11.13
q
  
2Juni Bengtsson
11.40
Rånäs 4H
11.40
SB
q
  
3Liv Hanell
11.83
IFK Tumba
11.83
  
4Ella Jonsson
Ella Jonsson 06, Djurmo Sifferbo
12.02
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
12.02
PB
  
5Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
12.49
  
Heat 3
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Irma Jonsson
10.94
Sundsvalls FI
10.94
q
  
2Astrid Scott
11.60
Sundsvalls FI
11.60
q
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
11.75
  
4Disa Stighäll
12.49
Rånäs 4H
12.49
PB
  
5Farline MussemIK Stål
14.02
PB
  
F15 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Liv Hanell
2:30.90
IFK Tumba
2:30.90
  
2Astrid Scott
2:35.43
Sundsvalls FI
2:35.43
  
3Agnes Lind
2:38.52
Bromma IF
2:38.52
PB
  
4Lovisa Sundström
2:56.88
Rånäs 4H
2:56.88
  
5Farline Mussem
3:02.10
IK Stål
3:02.10
PB
  
6Disa Stighäll
3:13.45
Rånäs 4H
3:13.45
  
F15 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Liv Hanell
5:46.47
IFK Tumba
5:46.47
SB
  
2Lovisa Sundström
6:16.52
Rånäs 4H
6:16.52
SB
  
3Disa Stighäll
6:45.70
Rånäs 4H
6:45.70
PB
  
4Farline Mussem
6:48.11
IK Stål
6:48.11
PB
  
5Juni Bengtsson
8:00.21
Rånäs 4H
8:00.21
PB
  
6Lovisa Blomsten
8:00.53
Rånäs 4H
8:00.53
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alva Åkesson
1.58
Sundsvalls FI
1.58
  
2Irma Jonsson
1.48
Sundsvalls FI
1.48
  
3Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.43
  
4Agnes Lind
1.38
Bromma IF
1.38
=PB
  
5Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
1.38
SB
  
6Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
1.38
=PB
  
7Ella Jonsson
Ella Jonsson 06, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.28
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.28
PB
  
7Liv Hanell
1.28
IFK Tumba
1.28
  
1.231.281.331.381.431.481.531.58
Åkesson----ooxoo
Jonsson--ooxoxxoxxx
Blomsten--ooxoxxx
Lindooooxxx
Hammarwalloooxoxxx
Saraste Sköldooxoxxoxxx
Jonssonooxxx
Hanellooxxx
F15 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Agnes Lind
4.93
Bromma IF
4.93
0.0
  
2Juni Bengtsson
4.82
Rånäs 4H
4.82
0.0
  
3Alva Levin
4.62
Bromma IF
4.62
0.0 PB
  
4Alva Åkesson
4.54
Sundsvalls FI
4.54
+0.7 PB
  
5Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
4.41
0.0
  
6Irma Jonsson
4.40
Sundsvalls FI
4.40
0.0
  
7Liv Hanell
4.34
IFK Tumba
4.34
0.0
  
8Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
4.23
–0.2
  
9Astrid Scott
4.08
Sundsvalls FI
4.08
0.0
  
10Disa Stighäll
3.94
Rånäs 4H
3.94
0.0 PB
  
11Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
3.81
0.0
  
Lind4.48
0.0
x
0.0
4.93
0.0
4.86
+0.2
Bengtssonx
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.73
0.0
Levin4.52
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.62
0.0
x
0.0
Åkesson4.46
-1.0
4.54
+0.7
4.35
+0.8
4.41
-0.3
Hammarwall4.33
0.0
x
0.0
4.39
+1.0
4.41
0.0
Jonssonx
0.0
4.27
0.0
x
0.0
4.40
0.0
Hanell4.08
0.0
4.34
0.0
x
0.0
4.18
0.0
Saraste Sköldx
0.0
4.23
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Scott3.87
-0.6
4.00
0.0
4.08
0.0
3.93
0.0
Stighäll3.72
+0.2
x
0.0
3.93
+0.1
3.94
0.0
Sundström2.98
-0.1
x
0.0
3.10
0.0
3.81
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Irma Jonsson
10.63
Sundsvalls FI
10.63
+0.2
  
2Juni Bengtsson
10.35
Rånäs 4H
10.35
+0.3
  
3Nellie Tällberg
9.59
Bollnäs FIK
9.59
0.0
  
4Liv Hanell
9.40
IFK Tumba
9.40
+0.7
  
5Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.14
0.0 PB
  
6Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
8.81
+0.2 SB
  
Jonsson10.48
+0.9
10.38
0.0
10.63
+0.2
10.35
0.0
Bengtssonx
0.0
9.79
+0.3
10.19
+0.5
10.35
+0.3
Tällbergx
0.0
9.46
0.0
9.59
0.0
x
0.0
Hanell9.40
+0.7
9.24
0.0
8.45
0.0
x
0.0
Hammarwall9.10
+0.7
8.74
0.0
8.94
0.0
9.14
0.0
Saraste Sköldx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
8.81
+0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alva Åkesson
9.41
Sundsvalls FI
9.41
  
2Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.04
PB
  
3Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
8.97
  
4Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
8.44
PB
  
5Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
8.02
PB
  
6Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
7.92
  
7Astrid Scott
7.90
Sundsvalls FI
7.90
PB
  
8Delila El Mouhib
7.56
Sundsvalls FI
7.56
PB
  
9Juni Bengtsson
6.93
Rånäs 4H
6.93
PB
  
10Alva Levin
6.91
Bromma IF
6.91
  
11Agnes Lind
6.57
Bromma IF
6.57
PB
  
12Liv Hanell
6.49
IFK Tumba
6.49
  
13Farline MussemIK Stål
6.21
PB
  
Åkesson9.269.268.689.41
Hammarwall9.048.758.058.90
Westlin8.548.958.388.97
Saraste Sköld7.918.058.448.04
Magnusson7.888.018.027.99
Sundström6.897.926.976.78
Scott6.006.777.907.82
El Mouhib7.566.076.706.43
Bengtsson6.806.936.346.08
Levin6.916.526.176.62
Lind6.155.746.576.29
Hanell6.496.116.056.41
Mussem5.955.796.215.95
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
28.97
  
2Alva Åkesson
21.64
Sundsvalls FI
21.64
SB
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
21.10
PB
  
4Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
20.78
PB
  
5Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
19.13
SB
  
6Farline MussemIK Stål
17.70
PB
  
7Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
13.56
PB
  
Westlin28.81x27.3328.97
Åkesson21.6420.3621.55x
Hammarwall21.10xxx
Saraste Sköld16.3918.2820.7818.43
Magnusson19.13xx18.81
Mussem15.9313.9417.7015.61
Holmström9.6213.569.0510.04
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
36.24
PB
  
2Alva Åkesson
27.26
Sundsvalls FI
27.26
PB
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
25.49
  
4Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
21.21
PB
  
5Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
20.35
PB
  
6Liv Hanell
17.19
IFK Tumba
17.19
PB
  
7Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
16.54
PB
  
8Lovisa Blomsten
16.22
Rånäs 4H
16.22
PB
  
9Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
14.66
PB
  
Westlin31.9236.2431.10x
Åkesson27.2625.2224.8326.30
Hammarwallx24.7325.4924.19
Magnussonxx21.2116.56
Saraste Sköld17.95x20.3516.93
Hanellx17.1915.8416.89
Sundströmx11.6916.5415.28
Blomsten14.97x16.2213.60
Holmström12.3314.66x12.73
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alva Åkesson
25.54
Sundsvalls FI
25.54
  
2Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
23.43
PB
  
3Liv Hanell
20.44
IFK Tumba
20.44
  
4Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
19.19
PB
  
5Alva Levin
18.19
Bromma IF
18.19
PB
  
6Irma Jonsson
17.59
Sundsvalls FI
17.59
PB
  
7Disa Stighäll
17.23
Rånäs 4H
17.23
  
8Lovisa Blomsten
16.20
Rånäs 4H
16.20
SB
  
9Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
14.99
  
10Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
13.77
  
Åkesson24.3323.9822.7925.54
Hammarwall23.4322.8022.3420.88
Hanell20.4419.6116.87x
Saraste Sköldx14.6819.1915.34
Levinx18.1912.3216.02
Jonsson17.0114.9017.5914.67
Stighäll17.2316.7617.0017.20
Blomsten13.8915.3616.2014.91
Holmström14.9911.78xx
Magnusson11.6612.55x13.77
F14 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Lia Hagström
11.10
Säters IF
11.10
  
2Norah Hamberg
11.64
Bromma IF
11.64
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.94
  
4Rose Masoudi
11.96
Bromma IF
11.96
  
5Iris Bridell
12.17
Rånäs 4H
12.17
  
6Amanda Lilja
12.47
Estuna IF
12.47
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Norah Hamberg
11.67
Bromma IF
11.67
q
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.77
q
  
3Iris Bridell
12.07
Rånäs 4H
12.07
q
  
4Amanda Lilja
12.10
Estuna IF
12.10
PB
q
  
5Thilde Green
12.58
Säters IF
12.58
  
6Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
13.06
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep
19 sep
1Lia Hagström
11.11 nwi
Säters IF
11.11 nwi
q
  
2Rose Masoudi
11.92 nwi
Bromma IF
11.92 nwi
q
  
3Lovisa Kedeby
12.76 nwi
Bromma IF
12.76 nwi
  
4Edith Jousse
12.87 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
12.87 nwi
  
F14 800 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Norah Hamberg
2:55.52
Bromma IF
2:55.52
  
2Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
3:00.16
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
3:01.58
Bromma IF
3:01.58
PB
  
4Iris Bridell
3:16.81
Rånäs 4H
3:16.81
PB
  
5Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
3:18.82
PB
  
6Edith Jousse
3:33.26
Sundsvalls FI
3:33.26
PB
  
F14 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Ella Östblom
5:13.20
Gefle IF
5:13.20
  
2Alma Hammarström
5:40.40
Sundsvalls FI
5:40.40
PB
  
3Frida Lauri
5:45.64
IF Vingarna
5:45.64
PB
  
4Johanna Sundström
5:46.85
Rånäs 4H
5:46.85
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
6:00.98
Leksands FIK
6:00.98
PB
  
6Elsa Eriksson
6:06.89
Rånäs 4H
6:06.89
PB
  
7Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
6:10.80
10IFK Mora
6:10.80
PB
  
8Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
6:11.38
PB
  
9Elise Mattisson
6:57.60
IFK Tumba
6:57.60
PB
  
10Kajsa Adelly
7:36.02
IFK Tumba
7:36.02
PB
  
11Amanda Lilja
7:39.93
Estuna IF
7:39.93
PB
  
12Iris Bridell
8:19.37
Rånäs 4H
8:19.37
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.42
Sollefteå GIF
1.42
  
2Rose Masoudi
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
  
3Lia Hagström
1.42
Säters IF
1.42
  
4Lovisa Kedeby
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.37
  
6Norah Hamberg
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
  
7Iris Bridell
1.27
Rånäs 4H
1.27
SB
  
8Edith Jousse
1.22
Sundsvalls FI
1.22
PB
  
9Thilde Green
1.22
Säters IF
1.22
  
Amanda LiljaEstuna IF
NH
  
1.171.221.271.321.371.421.47
Brink---ooxoxxx
Masoudi-oooxxoxoxxx
Hagström---ooxxoxxx
Kedeby-pooooxxx
Lundh Hållén---ooxxx
Hamberg-ooxoxxx
Bridell-ooxxx
Jousseoxoxxx
Greenxxoxoxxx
Liljaxxx
F14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Iris Bridell
4.57
Rånäs 4H
4.57
+0.2 SB
  
2Lia Hagström
4.47
Säters IF
4.47
0.0
  
3Norah Hamberg
4.45
Bromma IF
4.45
0.0
  
4Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.44
Sollefteå GIF
4.44
0.0
  
5Rose Masoudi
4.38
Bromma IF
4.38
0.0
  
6Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.27
0.0
  
7Amanda Lilja
4.16
Estuna IF
4.16
0.0
  
8Lovisa Kedeby
3.88
Bromma IF
3.88
+0.3
  
9Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
3.59
0.0 PB
  
10Thilde Green
3.58
Säters IF
3.58
+0.8
  
11Edith Jousse
3.25
Sundsvalls FI
3.25
0.0
  
Bridell4.27
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.57
+0.2
x
0.0
Hagström4.12
0.0
3.91
0.0
4.19
+0.4
4.47
0.0
Hamberg4.45
0.0
4.32
+1.0
4.14
+0.4
4.15
0.0
Brink4.20
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.35
+0.7
4.44
0.0
Masoudi4.25
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.30
0.0
Lundh Hållénx
0.0
x
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.27
0.0
Liljax
0.0
3.88
+0.8
4.16
0.0
4.08
0.0
Kedeby3.87
+0.5
3.88
+0.3
x
0.0
3.38
0.0
Alvarado Kallinx
0.0
3.59
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Greenx
0.0
3.58
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Jousse3.25
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.93
Sollefteå GIF
9.93
–0.8
  
2Lia Hagström
9.86
Säters IF
9.86
0.0
  
3Iris Bridell
9.52
Rånäs 4H
9.52
0.0
  
4Norah Hamberg
9.39
Bromma IF
9.39
0.0
  
5Rose Masoudi
9.13
Bromma IF
9.13
0.0 PB
  
6Lovisa Kedeby
8.23
Bromma IF
8.23
0.0 PB
  
7Thilde Green
7.94
Säters IF
7.94
+0.3 PB
  
8Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
7.19
0.0 PB
  
Brink9.93
-0.8
9.70
0.0
x
0.0
9.89
0.0
Hagström9.17
0.0
8.70
0.0
x
0.0
9.86
0.0
Bridellx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.52
0.0
Hamberg9.16
-0.6
9.39
0.0
9.21
0.0
x
0.0
Masoudi8.99
-0.3
9.13
0.0
8.81
0.0
8.92
0.0
Kedeby7.42
-0.7
8.23
0.0
7.97
0.0
7.82
0.0
Green7.94
+0.3
7.82
+0.7
7.46
0.0
7.72
0.0
Alvarado Kallin7.19
0.0
7.11
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Lia Hagström
10.86
Säters IF
10.86
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.76
Bollnäs FIK
10.76
  
3Nora JohanssonIK Stål
9.10
PB
  
4Julia HjulströmSäters IF
8.90
  
5Norah Hamberg
8.19
Bromma IF
8.19
  
6Iris Bridell
7.35
Rånäs 4H
7.35
  
7Thilde Green
7.34
Säters IF
7.34
  
8Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
7.28
PB
  
9Lovisa Kedeby
7.08
Bromma IF
7.08
PB
  
10Rose Masoudi
6.72
Bromma IF
6.72
PB
  
11Edith Jousse
6.64
Sundsvalls FI
6.64
  
Hagström10.4010.3310.4510.86
Edlingx10.6610.7610.76
Johansson8.478.178.729.10
Hjulström7.938.118.908.38
Hamberg8.197.827.197.52
Bridell5.187.356.777.23
Green7.277.347.237.26
Alvarado Kallin6.956.786.717.28
Kedeby6.636.766.597.08
Masoudi5.856.486.386.72
Jousse6.476.646.266.55
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Lia Hagström
31.08
Säters IF
31.08
  
2Nora JohanssonIK Stål
28.94
PB
  
3Julia HjulströmSäters IF
25.94
  
4Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
21.40
Sollefteå GIF
21.40
  
5Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
19.48
Bollnäs FIK
19.48
  
6Rose Masoudi
17.23
Bromma IF
17.23
PB
  
7Thilde Green
17.07
Säters IF
17.07
PB
  
8Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
16.85
PB
  
9Norah Hamberg
16.51
Bromma IF
16.51
PB
  
10Alvi SwärdhammarEstuna IF
14.04
PB
  
11Lovisa Kedeby
13.37
Bromma IF
13.37
PB
  
Hagström22.1331.0829.92x
Johansson26.7622.8528.9426.28
Hjulström22.6120.34x25.94
Brink19.9120.65x21.40
Edling19.48x18.88x
Masoudi15.7313.6817.2313.69
Green13.9315.2912.7917.07
Alvarado Kallinx13.1814.2716.85
Hamberg14.17x16.0016.51
Swärdhammar12.18xx14.04
Kedeby13.3712.83x13.04
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
30.77
Bollnäs FIK
30.77
  
2Lia Hagström
30.15
Säters IF
30.15
PB
  
3Ella Alvarado KallinBromma IF
22.13
PB
  
4Iris Bridell
20.33
Rånäs 4H
20.33
PB
  
5Lovisa Kedeby
18.20
Bromma IF
18.20
PB
  
6Norah Hamberg
17.10
Bromma IF
17.10
PB
  
7Rose Masoudi
15.61
Bromma IF
15.61
PB
  
Edling28.9528.7630.7729.80
Hagström27.1330.1525.23x
Alvarado Kallinxx22.13x
Bridell17.45x20.33x
Kedeby18.1518.2017.3416.91
Hamberg14.9316.9217.1014.73
Masoudi15.61xxx
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Nora JohanssonIK Stål
27.37
  
2Lia Hagström
24.29
Säters IF
24.29
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
22.36
  
4Vilma Blomberg
22.21
Bollnäs FIK
22.21